HC Tramelan U20 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2010-2011 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 467 | 67 | 93 | 160 | 0.34 | 231 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 2. | 443 | 93 | 138 | 231 | 0.52 | 653 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 3. | 415 | 20 | 38 | 58 | - | 297 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 4. | 400 | 163 | 160 | 323 | 0.81 | 451 | 2007 - 2027 | 19 | |
| 5. | 378 | 35 | 132 | 167 | 0.44 | 351 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 6. | 364 | 58 | 81 | 139 | 0.38 | 134 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 7. | 338 | 151 | 86 | 237 | 0.7 | 163 | 2007 - 2027 | 18 | |
| 8. | 336 | 45 | 110 | 155 | 0.46 | 76 | 2007 - 2027 | 20 | |
| 9. | 228 | 73 | 59 | 132 | 0.58 | 146 | 2007 - 2024 | 16 | |
| 10. | 207 | 123 | 88 | 211 | 1.02 | 734 | 2007 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 205 | 30 | 31 | 61 | 0.3 | 272 | 2007 - 2020 | 12 | |
| 12. | 161 | 123 | 106 | 229 | 1.42 | 60 | 2007 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 13. | 148 | 141 | 131 | 272 | 1.84 | 152 | 2007 - 2025 | 16 | |
| 14. | 146 | 40 | 59 | 99 | 0.68 | 267 | 2008 - 2017 | 9 | |
| 15. | 145 | 31 | 33 | 64 | 0.44 | 162 | 2009 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 16. | 140 | 29 | 37 | 66 | 0.47 | 188 | 2009 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 17. | 137 | 81 | 69 | 150 | 1.09 | 84 | 2007 - 2022 | 10 | |
| 18. | 135 | 38 | 57 | 95 | 0.7 | 106 | 2007 - 2019 | 11 | |
| 19. | 127 | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2018 | 11 | |
| 20. | 111 | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2015 | 8 | |
| 21. | 110 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 0.16 | 100 | 2009 - 2017 | 8 | |
| 22. | 98 | 23 | 18 | 41 | 0.42 | 90 | 2007 - 2020 | 8 | |
| 23. | 93 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 0.48 | 184 | 2006 - 2011 | 5 | |
| 24. | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | 2007 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 25. | 72 | 76 | 57 | 133 | 1.85 | 297 | 2007 - 2011 | 4 |