Eastman Selects U17 AAA - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2021-2022 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 291 | 33 | 120 | 153 | 0.53 | 136 | 2019 - 2028 | 9 | |
| 2. | 270 | 13 | 41 | 54 | 0.2 | 212 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 250 | 23 | 65 | 88 | 0.35 | 301 | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 4. | 244 | 111 | 98 | 209 | - | 372 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 242 | 150 | 126 | 276 | 1.14 | 188 | 2020 - 2028 | 8 | |
| 6. | 221 | 35 | 56 | 91 | 0.41 | 223 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 7. | 216 | 47 | 79 | 126 | 0.58 | 133 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 8. | 212 | 90 | 80 | 170 | 0.8 | 90 | 2018 - 2026 | 8 | |
| 9. | 209 | 78 | 112 | 190 | 0.91 | 110 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 209 | 76 | 73 | 149 | 0.71 | 235 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 206 | 80 | 106 | 186 | 0.9 | 135 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 12. | 182 | 59 | 61 | 120 | 0.66 | 68 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 167 | 101 | 112 | 213 | - | 164 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 164 | 44 | 77 | 121 | 0.74 | 142 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 15. | 163 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 0.26 | 354 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 16. | 160 | 26 | 79 | 105 | 0.66 | 110 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 17. | 150 | 9 | 43 | 52 | 0.35 | 64 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 18. | 143 | 30 | 60 | 90 | 0.63 | 14 | 2019 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 19. | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 84 | - | - | - | - | - | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 21. | 79 | 13 | 34 | 47 | 0.59 | 67 | 2020 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 22. | 62 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 0.34 | 32 | 2021 - 2023 | 2 |