EHC Burgdorf U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 431 | 89 | 117 | 206 | 0.48 | 269 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 2. | 373 | 37 | 82 | 119 | 0.32 | 231 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 3. | 352 | 110 | 98 | 208 | 0.59 | 210 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 4. | 352 | 39 | 76 | 115 | 0.33 | 197 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 5. | 336 | 93 | 90 | 183 | 0.54 | 111 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 6. | 275 | 59 | 67 | 126 | 0.46 | 94 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 7. | 259 | 142 | 107 | 249 | 0.96 | 64 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 8. | 238 | 41 | 72 | 113 | 0.47 | 282 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 9. | 235 | 16 | 39 | 55 | 0.23 | 90 | 2015 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 10. | 234 | 40 | 62 | 102 | 0.44 | 127 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 231 | 39 | 70 | 109 | 0.47 | 36 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 12. | 221 | 65 | 43 | 108 | 0.49 | 201 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 13. | 218 | 93 | 134 | 227 | 1.04 | 186 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 14. | 217 | 65 | 58 | 123 | 0.57 | 145 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 15. | 215 | 105 | 91 | 196 | 0.91 | 98 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 16. | 206 | 82 | 51 | 133 | 0.65 | 482 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 17. | 193 | 178 | 139 | 317 | 1.64 | 161 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 18. | 178 | 19 | 49 | 68 | 0.38 | 58 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 19. | 176 | 58 | 60 | 118 | 0.67 | 167 | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 20. | 165 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 0.16 | 41 | 2016 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 21. | 158 | 73 | 43 | 116 | 0.73 | 134 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 22. | 154 | 58 | 48 | 106 | 0.69 | 34 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 23. | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2026 | 11 | |
| 24. | 146 | 18 | 29 | 47 | 0.32 | 40 | 2017 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 25. | 131 | 38 | 37 | 75 | 0.57 | 32 | 2017 - 2026 | 9 | |
| 26. | 123 | - | - | - | - | - | 2015 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 27. | 98 | 33 | 37 | 70 | 0.71 | 66 | 2016 - 2024 | 8 | |
| 28. | 98 | 31 | 27 | 58 | 0.59 | 16 | 2017 - 2025 | 8 | |
| 29. | 67 | 12 | 15 | 27 | - | 196 | 2015 - 2020 | 5 |