St. Boniface Riels - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2026-2027 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 296 | 145 | 183 | 328 | 1.11 | 128 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 2. | 280 | 26 | 116 | 142 | 0.51 | 58 | 2014 - 2027 | 10 | |
| 3. | 279 | 42 | 56 | 98 | 0.35 | 256 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 4. | 257 | 65 | 110 | 175 | 0.68 | 428 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 5. | 253 | 65 | 63 | 128 | 0.51 | 105 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 6. | 234 | 100 | 100 | 200 | 0.85 | 155 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 7. | 232 | 15 | 90 | 105 | 0.45 | 243 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 8. | 225 | 16 | 62 | 78 | 0.35 | 114 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 9. | 223 | 30 | 65 | 95 | 0.43 | 280 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 214 | 56 | 60 | 116 | 0.54 | 206 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 11. | 174 | 34 | 78 | 112 | 0.64 | 56 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 170 | 24 | 70 | 94 | 0.55 | 202 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 160 | 52 | 41 | 93 | 0.58 | 94 | 2019 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 14. | 159 | 67 | 59 | 126 | - | 252 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 155 | 24 | 45 | 69 | 0.45 | 275 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 150 | 31 | 49 | 80 | 0.53 | 73 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 17. | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 18. | 127 | 12 | 57 | 69 | 0.54 | 154 | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 19. | 127 | 13 | 43 | 56 | 0.44 | 140 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 20. | 126 | - | - | - | - | - | 2018 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 21. | 123 | 38 | 63 | 101 | 0.82 | 117 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 103 | 60 | 67 | 127 | - | 101 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 23. | 102 | 11 | 29 | 40 | - | 38 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 24. | 84 | 27 | 49 | 76 | 0.9 | 90 | 2021 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 25. | 79 | 38 | 35 | 73 | 0.92 | 60 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 26. | 72 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 0.58 | 103 | 2023 - 2027 | 4 | |
| 27. | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 28. | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | 2023 - 2027 | 4 |