Barrie Colts - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2016-2017 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 702 | 78 | 268 | 346 | 0.49 | 686 | 2008 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 2. | 700 | 37 | 105 | 142 | 0.2 | 1017 | 2012 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 3. | 642 | 247 | 405 | 652 | 1.02 | 140 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 628 | 63 | 201 | 264 | - | 853 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 5. | 618 | 41 | 158 | 199 | - | 153 | 2013 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 6. | 613 | 137 | 159 | 296 | 0.48 | 906 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 7. | 590 | 141 | 154 | 295 | 0.5 | 958 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 8. | 582 | 159 | 201 | 360 | 0.62 | 853 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 577 | 187 | 170 | 357 | 0.62 | 242 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 10. | 570 | 59 | 205 | 264 | 0.46 | 741 | 2013 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 550 | 179 | 202 | 381 | - | 242 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 12. | 517 | 38 | 240 | 278 | - | 325 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 13. | 513 | 180 | 219 | 399 | 0.78 | 369 | 2013 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 14. | 513 | 161 | 234 | 395 | - | 171 | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 15. | 496 | 245 | 332 | 577 | 1.16 | 221 | 2010 - 2023 | 13 | |
| 16. | 476 | 115 | 205 | 320 | - | 466 | 2008 - 2026 | 14 | |
| 17. | 453 | 87 | 207 | 294 | 0.65 | 657 | 2013 - 2025 | 12 | |
| 18. | 421 | 50 | 134 | 184 | 0.44 | 561 | 2010 - 2017 | 7 | |
| 19. | 394 | 105 | 123 | 228 | - | 387 | 2006 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 20. | 390 | 119 | 112 | 231 | 0.59 | 270 | 2009 - 2019 | 10 | |
| 21. | 380 | 147 | 188 | 335 | - | 637 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 22. | 333 | 148 | 130 | 278 | 0.83 | 239 | 2012 - 2024 | 10 | |
| 23. | 322 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 24. | 287 | 54 | 56 | 110 | - | 367 | 2012 - 2019 | 7 | |
| 25. | 229 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 26. | 165 | 13 | 37 | 50 | - | 253 | 2013 - 2017 | 4 | |
| 27. | 124 | - | - | - | - | - | 2012 - 2019 | 7 |