Kitchener Rangers - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2019-2020 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 711 | 234 | 358 | 592 | 0.83 | 447 | 2012 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 2. | 687 | 232 | 316 | 548 | 0.8 | 421 | 2009 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 3. | 657 | 116 | 276 | 392 | 0.6 | 324 | 2013 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 4. | 633 | 213 | 382 | 595 | 0.94 | 366 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 5. | 566 | 49 | 167 | 216 | - | 541 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 6. | 548 | 39 | 142 | 181 | - | 521 | 2010 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 7. | 543 | 229 | 260 | 489 | 0.9 | 297 | 2012 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 8. | 522 | 43 | 210 | 253 | - | 387 | 2009 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 9. | 509 | 68 | 152 | 220 | 0.43 | 359 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 10. | 504 | 215 | 237 | 452 | 0.9 | 440 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 11. | 478 | 237 | 179 | 416 | 0.87 | 560 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 12. | 477 | 38 | 98 | 136 | - | 853 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 13. | 463 | 202 | 215 | 417 | - | 380 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 14. | 459 | 141 | 173 | 314 | 0.68 | 558 | 2012 - 2025 | 13 | |
| 15. | 445 | 34 | 136 | 170 | 0.38 | 163 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 16. | 436 | 166 | 189 | 355 | - | 181 | 2014 - 2027 | 13 | |
| 17. | 428 | 138 | 164 | 302 | - | 367 | 2015 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 18. | 360 | 100 | 108 | 208 | - | 110 | 2013 - 2026 | 12 | |
| 19. | 345 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2025 | 11 | |
| 20. | 337 | 16 | 73 | 89 | 0.26 | 227 | 2015 - 2025 | 9 | |
| 21. | 330 | 73 | 140 | 213 | - | 191 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 22. | 318 | 53 | 126 | 179 | - | 249 | 2016 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 23. | 277 | - | - | - | - | - | 2009 - 2026 | 13 | |
| 24. | 258 | 68 | 86 | 154 | - | 122 | 2015 - 2025 | 10 | |
| 25. | 251 | 89 | 105 | 194 | - | 79 | 2015 - 2024 | 9 | |
| 26. | 251 | 62 | 63 | 125 | - | 152 | 2014 - 2027 | 11 | |
| 27. | 132 | - | - | - | - | - | 2014 - 2025 | 11 |