SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II U18 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 239 | 25 | 45 | 70 | 0.29 | 40 | 2019 - 2028 | 9 | |
| 2. | 192 | 55 | 58 | 113 | 0.59 | 38 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 3. | 187 | 43 | 33 | 76 | 0.41 | 105 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 4. | 187 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 0.16 | 62 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 186 | 31 | 65 | 96 | 0.52 | 40 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 182 | 41 | 34 | 75 | 0.41 | 103 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 7. | 176 | 62 | 70 | 132 | 0.75 | 74 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 8. | 169 | 10 | 23 | 33 | - | 32 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 165 | 38 | 30 | 68 | 0.41 | 28 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 10. | 163 | 30 | 35 | 65 | 0.4 | 74 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 11. | 162 | 19 | 27 | 46 | 0.28 | 183 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 157 | 12 | 28 | 40 | 0.25 | 14 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 156 | 5 | 24 | 29 | 0.19 | 32 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 145 | 88 | 62 | 150 | 1.03 | 102 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 143 | 5 | 16 | 21 | - | 44 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 129 | 67 | 35 | 102 | 0.79 | 78 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 127 | 29 | 36 | 65 | 0.51 | 112 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 126 | 14 | 44 | 58 | 0.46 | 142 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 19. | 125 | 55 | 59 | 114 | 0.91 | 38 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 125 | 64 | 35 | 99 | 0.79 | 42 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 21. | 122 | 11 | 30 | 41 | 0.34 | 148 | 2018 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 22. | 122 | 16 | 17 | 33 | - | 64 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 23. | 112 | 58 | 30 | 88 | 0.79 | 34 | 2020 - 2026 | 6 | |
| 24. | 110 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0.16 | 24 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 25. | 101 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 0.16 | 20 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 26. | 101 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 27. | 98 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 28. | 95 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 0.39 | 132 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 |