Loading page

Detroit Jr. Red Wings Player Stats 1992-93

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (23 players)
1992-1993

1992-1993 Detroit Jr. Red Wings Player Stats

Regular Season
Plymouth Whalers — 1992-1993 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
OHL
1.Canada flagBob Wren (C)6357881452.3091-
2.Canada flagKevin Brown (RW)5648861342.3976-
3.Canada flagTodd Harvey (RW)5550501001.8283-
4.Canada flagBlair Scott (D)641168791.23105-
5.Canada flagPat Barton (RW)592020400.6859-
6.Canada flagChris Varga (LW)641721380.5912-
7.Canada flagTony McCabe (LW)36917260.7222-
8.Canada flagJ.D. Eaton (RW)66612180.27132-
9.Canada flagDarren Hurley (LW)44611170.3996-
10.Canada flagEric Cairns (D)64313160.25194-
11.Canada flagJamie Allison (D)61013130.2164-
12.Canada flagRob Boyko (LW)5957120.2053-
13.Canada flagJohn Pinches (D)35210120.3413-
14.Canada flagRyan Merritt (RW)121560.5023-
15.Canada flagChris Gignac (C)120440.330-
16.Canada flagSteve Carter (D)20000.000-
17.Canada flagSean McKegney (RW)30000.000-
18.Canada flagSteven Allen (C)40000.000-
19.Canada flagSam Oliveira (F)50000.000-
20.Canada flagGreg Bailey (D)80000.002-