Loading page

Toronto Marlboros U18 AAA Player Stats 2019-20

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (19 players)
2019-2020

2019-2020 Toronto Marlboros U18 AAA Player Stats

Regular Season
Toronto Marlboros U18 AAA — 2019-2020 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
U18 AAA
1.Canada flagSebastian Switzman (C)481126370.7720-
GTHL U18
1.Canada flagNicholas Primomo (RW)33146200.616-
2.Canada flagDante Pavese (LW)32135180.5634-
3.Canada flagNikolas Kurysko (F)31710170.5516-
4.Canada flagLuke Perovic (C)3055100.3320-
5.Canada flagHunter Svicki (D)3128100.3232-
6.Canada flagSebastian Switzman (C)3228100.3112-
7.Canada flagMichael Grisolia (F)335380.246-
8.Canada flagRyan Lethbridge (F)332680.2414-
9.Canada flagCole Benoit (D)324370.2220-
10.Canada flagMax Ullman (RW)273250.1922-
11.Canada flagLuca Fasciano (D)271450.1922-
12.Canada flagEthan Morelli (D)332240.126-
13.Canada flagNathan Wang (F)271340.156-
14.Canada flagDaniel Lippi (D)320330.0922-
15.Canada flagConner Hay (D)320220.0610-
16.Canada flagDamon Beattie (D)330220.0626-
17.Canada flagBryan An (F)291010.030-