Loading page

Sutton Sting U18 Player Stats 2018-19

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
England (22 players)
2018-2019

2018-2019 Sutton Sting U18 Player Stats

Regular Season
Sutton Sting U19 — 2018-2019 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
England U18
1.England flagMorgan Glasby (LW/RW)20148221.104-
2.England flagBenjamin O'Brien (F)19611170.8914-
3.England flagCalum Russell (LW)2039120.6022-
4.England flagBenjamin Marples (D)2039120.6044-
5.England flagRhys Harrison (F)174260.3530-
6.England flagJames Florence (F)203360.3024-
7.England flagJames Spencer (D)92460.67118-
8.England flagJacob Truswell (D)192350.2618-
9.England flagFrederick Talbot-Berube (F)152020.1326-
10.England flagBen Millward (D)200220.104-
11.England flagElliot Whittaker (F)31010.334-
12.England flagLucas Priestley (F)111010.092-
13.England flagChloe Riley (F)121010.080-
14.England flagOwen Jenkinson (D)120110.088-
15.England flagOliver Blakeley (D)20000.000-
16.England flagHannah Ware (D)20000.000-
17.England flagLewis Doxey (F)20000.002-
18.England flagJake Frost (LW)50000.002-
19.England flagElizabeth Saunders (F)120000.0018-