Strathcona Warriors U18 AA - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2024-2025 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 187 | 15 | 60 | 75 | 0.4 | 176 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 2. | 177 | 36 | 80 | 116 | 0.66 | 179 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 3. | 176 | 17 | 50 | 67 | 0.38 | 141 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 4. | 167 | 80 | 92 | 172 | 1.03 | 117 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 5. | 165 | 60 | 73 | 133 | 0.81 | 156 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 156 | 68 | 76 | 144 | 0.92 | 318 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 150 | 41 | 58 | 99 | 0.66 | 291 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 8. | 141 | 76 | 86 | 162 | 1.15 | 235 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 9. | 139 | 48 | 48 | 96 | 0.69 | 44 | 2021 - 2026 | 5 | |
| 10. | 138 | 13 | 65 | 78 | 0.57 | 42 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 11. | 137 | 53 | 82 | 135 | 0.99 | 135 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 133 | 15 | 35 | 50 | 0.38 | 156 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 13. | 132 | 46 | 46 | 92 | 0.7 | 122 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 126 | 73 | 46 | 119 | 0.94 | 99 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 126 | 11 | 47 | 58 | 0.46 | 150 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 122 | 11 | 32 | 43 | 0.35 | 46 | 2021 - 2025 | 4 | |
| 17. | 121 | 53 | 49 | 102 | 0.84 | 40 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 119 | 10 | 38 | 48 | 0.4 | 170 | 2022 - 2026 | 4 | |
| 19. | 108 | 40 | 40 | 80 | 0.74 | 44 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 20. | 102 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 0.39 | 170 | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 21. | 79 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 22. | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | 2022 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 23. | 68 | 13 | 33 | 46 | 0.68 | 104 | 2024 - 2027 | 3 | |
| 24. | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 5 | |
| 25. | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2024 - 2026 | 2 |