SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers II U16 - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2011-2012 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 560 | 222 | 183 | 405 | 0.72 | 629 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 2. | 458 | 243 | 188 | 431 | 0.94 | 284 | 2011 - 2026 | 15 | |
| 3. | 401 | 128 | 162 | 290 | 0.72 | 238 | 2010 - 2026 | 16 | |
| 4. | 384 | 107 | 117 | 224 | 0.58 | 278 | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 5. | 356 | 137 | 150 | 287 | 0.81 | 539 | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 6. | 334 | 74 | 86 | 160 | 0.48 | 152 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 7. | 307 | 57 | 117 | 174 | 0.57 | 253 | 2011 - 2024 | 13 | |
| 8. | 306 | 32 | 87 | 119 | 0.39 | 367 | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 9. | 293 | 15 | 31 | 46 | 0.16 | 274 | 2010 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 10. | 272 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 0.22 | 193 | 2010 - 2027 | 12 | |
| 11. | 253 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 0.19 | 64 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 12. | 234 | 94 | 94 | 188 | 0.8 | 74 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 13. | 231 | 49 | 59 | 108 | 0.47 | 122 | 2010 - 2027 | 17 | |
| 14. | 225 | 52 | 76 | 128 | 0.57 | 190 | 2010 - 2022 | 11 | |
| 15. | 188 | 151 | 112 | 263 | 1.4 | 458 | 2011 - 2027 | 15 | |
| 16. | 181 | 72 | 58 | 130 | 0.72 | 160 | 2011 - 2026 | 10 | |
| 17. | 175 | - | - | - | - | - | 2008 - 2027 | 14 | |
| 18. | 173 | 61 | 60 | 121 | 0.7 | 198 | 2010 - 2019 | 9 | |
| 19. | 169 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2027 | 16 | |
| 20. | 147 | 46 | 34 | 80 | 0.54 | 271 | 2011 - 2027 | 9 | |
| 21. | 136 | 43 | 46 | 89 | 0.65 | 292 | 2010 - 2021 | 11 | |
| 22. | 126 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.19 | 32 | 2011 - 2018 | 7 | |
| 23. | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | 2011 - 2023 | 10 | |
| 24. | 76 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 0.22 | 44 | 2009 - 2015 | 5 | |
| 25. | 68 | 33 | 23 | 56 | 0.82 | 64 | 2011 - 2024 | 7 | |
| 26. | 59 | 19 | 24 | 43 | 0.73 | 77 | 2009 - 2027 | 6 |