Team Information and Facts
Skaters - Where are they now?
# Player Team League GP G A TP PIM
1. Jonathan Johnson (C) MODO Hockey Allsvenskan 18 10 19 29 10
2. Markus Twillman (LW) Vänersborgs HC Division 2 13 11 13 24 0
3. Victor Backman (W/C) totals 20 8 16 24 18
    GC Küsnacht Lions NLB 19 8 16 24 18
    GC Küsnacht Lions Swiss Cup 1 0 0 0 0
4. David Borkenhagen (LW) Göteborgs IK Division 3 9 7 10 17 2
5. Rasmus Hultfelt (RW) totals 11 7 10 17 34
    Partille HK J20 J20 Div.1 4 4 5 9 10
    Partille HK Division 3 7 3 5 8 24
6. Jim Nordh (LW) Virserums SGF Division 3 4 4 11 15 27
7. Emil Tikka (RW) IFK Tumba Division 2 13 6 8 14 20
8. Joakim Molin (LW) Hisingens IK Division 2 9 8 4 12 12
9. Alexander Pettersson (C/W) Podhale Nowy Targ Poland 17 5 7 12 4
10. Arwid Johansson (C/LW) Bäcken HC Division 2 13 3 9 12 2
                 
11. Andreas Gällstedt (D) Sollentuna HC Division 1 15 2 9 11 2
12. Emil Persson (C) Göteborgs IK Division 3 10 4 6 10 4
13. Noah Andersson (C/RW) totals 24 3 7 10 18
    Färjestad BK J18 J18 Elit 6 1 3 4 6
    Färjestad BK J20 SuperElit 18 2 4 6 12
14. Rasmus Johansson (C/LW) LN-70 HC Division 3 9 5 4 9 2
15. Jonathan Prim (D) Kållereds SK Division 3 10 1 8 9 4
16. Joakim Andersson (C) HV71 SHL 14 5 3 8 6
17. Jonathan Svensson (D) LN-70 HC Division 3 10 3 5 8 4
18. Ludwig Maderner (RW) Stenungsund HF Division 2 13 4 3 7 0
19. Johan Fräjdin (C/F) MB Hockey Division 4 4 3 4 7 2
20. Axel Olofsson (D/RW) Rönnängs IK Division 3 7 3 4 7 0
                 
21. Niklas Andrén (C) Halmstad Hammers HC J20 J20 Elit 9 3 4 7 6
22. Ricard Berg (RW) Rönnängs IK Division 3 7 3 3 6 12
23. Daniel Wigren (C/LW) Tyresö/Hanviken Division 1 16 3 3 6 22
24. Martin Janolhs (LW/C) Södertälje SK Allsvenskan 13 2 4 6 6
25. Måns Carlsson (C) Mora IK Allsvenskan 19 2 4 6 6
26. Wictor Adolfsson Hedlund (RW) Göteborgs IK Division 3 3 3 2 5 0
27. Marcus Korutschka (D) HA74 Division 2 13 1 4 5 8
28. David Björndahl (F) Bäcken HC Division 2 13 3 1 4 8
29. Glen Patterson (D) Elmira Enforcers FPHL 6 0 4 4 8
30. Marcus Hellman (F) Nynäshamns IF Division 2 5 1 2 3 0
                 
31. Pontus Holmsten (D) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 11 1 2 3 8
32. Max Johansson (D) Vänersborgs HC Division 2 13 0 3 3 47
33. Melker Öberg (C) Tingsryds AIF J20 J20 Elit 7 1 0 1 6
34. Niklas Åkesson (RW) Stenungsund HF Division 2 9 1 0 1 8
35. Emil Spets (D) Bäcken HC Division 2 11 1 0 1 4
36. André Grönros (LW) Partille HK Division 3 1 0 0 0 0
37. Tommy Nordström (LW) Hisingens IK Division 2 5 0 0 0 4
38. Jacob Rydberg (D) LN-70 HC Division 3 7 0 0 0 2
39. Jan Erlander (D) Team Härnösand Division 3 - - - - -
40. Stefan Eriksson (C) GV-12 HK Division 4 - - - - -
                 
41. Karl Pearson (D) Forshaga IF Division 1 - - - - -
42. Alexander Daly Andersson (LW) Stenungsund HF Division 2 - - - - -
43. Christer Rönnbacke (F) Kållereds SK Division 3 - - - - -
44. Tommy Pappila (D)   HC Dalen Division 1 - - - - -
Goalies - Where are they now?