Loading page

Goderich Pirates Player Stats 2009-10

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (12 players)
2009-2010

2009-2010 Goderich Pirates Player Stats

Regular Season
Goderich Pirates — 2009-2010 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
WOAA
1.Canada flagDave Meriam (C)191014241.264-
2.Canada flagSean Burton (F)20913221.100-
3.Canada flagMatt MacPhee (C)19117180.9550-
4.Canada flagMichael Gillen (D)16212140.8840-
5.Canada flagDillon Stokes (RW)72681.144-
6.Canada flagMike Bean (D)181230.174-
7.Canada flagDevin Johnston (D)70220.292-
8.Canada flagChad Snell (RW)91010.112-
9.Canada flagBrendan Thompson (F)110110.092-
10.Canada flagCurtis Muxlow (F)120110.084-
11.Canada flagAdam Rudd (D)70000.002-