Loading page

Sioux Falls Flyers 1 Player Stats 2021-22

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Nationalities
2021-2022

2021-2022 Sioux Falls Flyers 1 Player Stats

Regular Season
Sioux Falls Flyers 1 — 2021-2022 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
USHS-SD
1.USA flagMaxwell Mohr (F)202013331.6530-
2.USA flagWilliam McDonnel (D)191418321.6866-
3.USA flagJorgen Kouri (F)201216281.4026-
4.USA flagNicholas Lohr (F)20109190.950-
5.USA flagCory Perdaems (F)20613190.952-
6.USA flagBrock Malwitz (F)19710170.8939-
7.USA flagCade Edwards (D)20213150.758-
8.USA flagAnthony Valland (F)1566120.802-
9.USA flagTristan Schlechter (F)2055100.508-
10.USA flagJack Sievert (D/F)203690.4516-
11.USA flagGabe Canter (F)65381.3324-
12.USA flagDominick Scholten (F)205380.402-
13.USA flagKaden Adams (C/D)182240.220-
14.USA flagEvan Eberspacher (D)171230.182-
15.USA flagJohn Mathison (D)200330.1524-
16.USA flagWyatt Hermsen (D)200220.100-
17.USA flagMason Berens (F)160110.064-
18.USA flagJackson Anderson (F)10000.000-
19.USA flagCayden Camp (F)10000.000-
20.USA flagZander Dykstra (F)10000.000-
21.USA flagLincoln Keller (F)40000.000-
22.USA flagPeyton Gravett (F)130000.000-