RINK HA Kelowna U17 Prep - League Experience
Team Information and Facts2023-2024 Players
All Leagues
Regular Season
| # | Player | GP | G | A | TP | PPG | PIM | Period | Years |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | 277 | 83 | 141 | 224 | 0.81 | 112 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 2. | 256 | 61 | 103 | 164 | 0.64 | 154 | 2019 - 2027 | 8 | |
| 3. | 242 | 20 | 103 | 123 | 0.51 | 163 | 2021 - 2028 | 7 | |
| 4. | 239 | 89 | 143 | 232 | 0.97 | 151 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 5. | 239 | 39 | 83 | 122 | 0.51 | 220 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 6. | 207 | 19 | 69 | 88 | 0.43 | 93 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 7. | 202 | 65 | 72 | 137 | 0.68 | 169 | 2019 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 8. | 198 | 42 | 89 | 131 | 0.66 | 46 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 9. | 195 | 15 | 84 | 99 | 0.51 | 122 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 10. | 183 | 18 | 100 | 118 | 0.64 | 60 | 2018 - 2026 | 7 | |
| 11. | 179 | 67 | 69 | 136 | 0.76 | 172 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 12. | 175 | 70 | 100 | 170 | 0.97 | 131 | 2020 - 2027 | 7 | |
| 13. | 174 | 62 | 72 | 134 | 0.77 | 129 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 14. | 161 | 40 | 47 | 87 | 0.54 | 84 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 15. | 156 | 63 | 50 | 113 | 0.72 | 94 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 16. | 145 | 47 | 82 | 129 | 0.89 | 84 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 17. | 141 | 21 | 67 | 88 | 0.62 | 60 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 18. | 127 | 6 | 50 | 56 | 0.44 | 56 | 2020 - 2025 | 5 | |
| 19. | 123 | 10 | 32 | 42 | 0.34 | 241 | 2021 - 2027 | 6 | |
| 20. | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | 2019 - 2025 | 6 | |
| 21. | 83 | - | - | - | - | - | 2021 - 2027 | 6 |