Loading page

Liberty Univ. Player Stats 2013-14

Team Information and Facts
Positions
Leagues
All Leagues + Tournaments
Canada (6 players)
2013-2014

2013-2014 Liberty Univ. Player Stats

Regular Season
Liberty Univ. — 2013-2014 Skater Stats
#PlayerGPGATPP/GPPIM+/-
ACHA III
1.Canada flagBrandon Cockburn (C)181918372.068-
2.Canada flagKyle Burman (C)171319321.8823-
3.Canada flagRyan Francis (D)71340.570-
4.Canada flagBraden Taylor (C)101120.206-
5.Canada flagJeremy Martin (LW)170220.1231-
6.Canada flagJosiah Allison (F)30000.000-