Eliteprospects
Eliteprospects
Startpage |  JOBS  |  STATS  |  TEAMS  |  LEAGUES  |  NATIONS  |  AWARDS  |  FREE AGENTS  |  DRAFTCENTER  |  DRAFTS  |  ABOUT  |  PHOTO  |  RSS  |  API  |  NHL BETTING
   


More Search Options Show more Search Options

Database: 585569 players
Last added: Amanda SchultzFollow Elite Prospects on Twitter Follow Elite Prospects on Facebook Follow Elite Prospects on Instagram 
 SCORING LEADERS
KHL
# PLAYER GP G A TP
1. 
flag Linden Vey (F)
32
11
31
42
2. 
flag Nigel Dawes (F)
28
28
12
40
3. 
flag Nikita Gusev (F)
33
15
23
38
4. 
flag Ilya Kovalchuk (F)
32
20
16
36
5. 
flag Sergei Mozyakin (F)
30
15
16
31
SHOW MORE    
 FREE AGENT FRENZY
 flag SHL
 flag Allsvenskan
 flag Division 1
 flag J20 SuperElit
 flag Liiga
 flag Mestis
 flag KHL
 flag Extraliga
 flag Extraliga
 flag NLA
 flag NLB
 flag DEL
 flag DEL2
 flag Oberliga
 flag Metal Ligaen
 flag Get Ligaen
 flag EP Job Portal
 flag Erste Bank Liga
 flag AlpsHL
 flag EIHL
 flag Ligue Magnus
 flag Serie A
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag LNAH
 flag USports
 flag WC
 flag Champions HL

 LEAGUE PAGES
 flag NHL
 flag AHL
 flag ECHL
 flag WHL
 flag OHL
 flag QMJHL
  USports
 flag SPHL
 flag NCAA
 flag NCAA III
 flag USHL
 flag NAHL

flag KHL
flag Extraliga
flag Extraliga
flag NLA
flag NLB
flag DEL
flag DEL 2
flag EBEL
flag AlpsHL
flag Serie A
flag Ligue Mag.
flag EIHL
flag SHL
flag Allsvenskan
flag Division 1
flag SuperElit
flag Liiga
flag Mestis
flag Metal L
flag Get Ligaen
flag Belarus
flag Poland
flag BeNeLiga
flag Asia

SHOW MORE  
   

 ABROAD PLAYERS BY CONTINENT

  
EU NA INT

     Elite Prospects Facebook Page  Elite Prospects Twitter Page  Elite Prospects Instagram Page

     ©1999-2017, www.eliteprospects.com

     Contact EP (pop-up)
     Contact EP Shop
     Privacy Policy



HOCKEY PLAYERS FROM SC RAPPERSWIL-JONA



MOST CLICKED PLAYERS NHL PLAYERS NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
Top 10 players 1 players 2 players 118 players


MOST CLICKED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM CLICKS
1.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2018 | Genève-Servette 70219
2.    Morris Trachsler F 1984-07-15 2018 | Kloten 20050
3.    Sandro Zangger F 1994-08-27 2018 | Lausanne 19747
4.    Timo Haussener F 1997-04-09 2018 | EVZ Academy 18295
5.    Niki Sirén D 1976-02-05 2012 | Rapperswil 12278
6.    Silas Matthys G 1992-08-02 2018 | Trinity Western Univ. 10845
7.    Benjamin Neukom F 1991-07-09 2018 | Langnau 10482
8.    Dallas Richard F 1995-08-16 2018 | Rapperswil II 9450
9.    Florian Blatter D 1984-05-12 2016 | Chaux-de-Fonds 9159
10.    Elia Auriemma D 1997-07-08 2017 | Rapperswil 9088


NHL PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN TIME PERIOD NHL SEASONS GP G A TP PIM
1.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2016 - 2017 1 3 0 0 0 2


NHL DRAFTED PLAYERS
#       PLAYER POS BORN YEAR ROUND OVERALL DRAFTED BY
1.    Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2012 3 71 Tampa Bay Lightning
2.    Lars Weibel G 1974-05-20 1994 10 248 Chicago Blackhawks


ALL PLAYERS ALPHABETICALLY
      PLAYER POS BORN LAST TEAM League
               
 A            
   Daniel Aeschbacher F 1974-06-06 2010 | Dürnten NoSchalo SwissDiv3
   Livio Andina D 1998-00-00 2016 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv4
   Paulo Ardizzone G 1989-06-06 2014 | Wetzikon SwissDiv2
   Diego Ardizzone D 1994-01-28 2018 | Dürnten SwissDiv2
   Noel Aschwanden D 2001-10-01 2018 | Zug U17 Elite Novizen
   Riccardo Auriemma D 1999-05-11 2018 | Zug U20 Elite Jr. A
   Elia Auriemma D 1997-07-08 2017 | Rapperswil NLB
               
 B            
   Julian Banjavcic F 1999-11-12 2018 | Red Lions Reinach SwissDiv1
   Dennis Barts F 1989-05-18 2018 | Dübendorf Swiss Cup
   Dimitri Beer F 1997-00-00 2018 | South Muskoka Shield GMHL
   Matthias Belot G 1999-10-22 2018 | Lugano U20 Elite Jr. A
   Gian Benedetti F 1998-00-00 2017 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv3
   Marco Benz F 2001-00-00 2018 | Davos U20 Elite Jr. A
   Thomas Berchtold F 1988-03-05 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Patrick Berchtold F 1984-02-08 2015 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv2
   Manuel Berner D 1994-01-27 2015 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv2
   Fritz Bhend D 1952-00-00 1991 | Rapperswil NLB
   Diego Bidoli D 2002-00-00 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Pascal Blaser D 1997-07-24 2018 | Thurgau Swiss Cup
   Florian Blatter D 1984-05-12 2016 | Chaux-de-Fonds Swiss Cup
   Rico Blöchlinger G 1998-05-22 2017 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv3
   Chris Boller D 2001-03-05 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Manuel Bräker F 1996-03-22 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Yannick Bucher F 1989-08-28 2018 | Chur SRL
   Tim Bucher D 1988-03-24 2018 | Olten Swiss Cup
   Gian Bürer G 2001-06-14 2017 | Herisau U17 Top Novizen
   Martin Büsser F 1988-01-21 2013 | Winterthur SwissDiv1
   Patrick Büsser G 1991-12-25 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Thomas Büsser D 1991-05-03 2018 | Bülach SRL
               
 C            
   Andreas Camenzind F 1982-02-01 2014 | Rapperswil NLA
   Noah Cardillo D 1998-00-00 2016 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv4
   Gianluca Casciato F 2002-00-00 2018 | Herisau U17 Top Novizen
   Luca Clementi D 1988-07-27 2017 | Camel Rapperswil-Jona Swiss Cup preQ
               
 D            
   Nico-Gian Dalcolmo D 1996-07-02 2016 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv2
   Lukas Dietrich F 1991-08-30 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
               
 F            
   Seraina Frautschi F 1993-06-18 2016 | Bassersdorf Ladies SWHL B (W)
   Jean-Marc Frautschi D 1995-08-29 2018 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv3
   Samuel Friedli F 1987-04-08 2015 | Rapperswil Swiss Cup
   Manuel Fässler F 1996-07-17 2015 | Okanagan HC Europe U20 EBYSL
   Marco Fässler D 1997-12-04 2015 | Illnau-Effretikon II SwissDiv3
               
 G            
   Timo Germann D 1993-00-00 2013 | Wetzikon U20 Junioren A
   Sascha Gloor F 1993-04-17 2018 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv3
   Sandro Gmür D 1983-01-01 2017 | Wetzikon SwissDiv1
   Nicolas Gmür F 1996-00-00 2016 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv2
   Ghaden Gyalzur F 1975-04-15 2004 | Wil SwissDiv1
               
 H            
   Nicolas Hasler F 2001-05-25 2018 | Gottéron U20 Elite Jr. A
   Timo Haussener F 1997-04-09 2018 | EVZ Academy Swiss Cup
   Lars Hohl D 1996-00-00 2017 | Camel Rapperswil-Jona SwissDiv4
   Simon Honegger F 1993-00-00 2013 | Wetzikon U20 Junioren A
   Mike Hürlimann D 1996-00-00 2015 | Wetzikon U20 Junioren A
   Peter Hürlimann F 1987-02-17 2018 | Wetzikon SwissDiv1
   Cédric Hüsler F 1994-05-03 2018 | Rapperswil Swiss Cup
   Yannick Hüsler F 1991-06-20 2017 | Küsnacht SwissDiv2
   Ivo Hölscher F 1975-03-24 2002 | Frauenfeld SwissDiv1
               
 I            
   Dario Iaquinto F 1999-00-00 2017 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
               
 J            
   Charles Jones F 1993-00-00 2009 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Dillon Jost F 1998-04-21 2017 | Herisau U20 Elite Jr. B
   Micha Jud F 2000-03-18 2018 | Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. B
   Marcel Jud F 1995-00-00 2014 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv2
               
 K            
   Jessica Keller F 2001-00-00 2017 | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SWHL B (W)
   Gregory Keller G 1999-00-00 2017 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Hannes Kobel F 2001-07-02 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Harrison Koch F 1992-04-09 2018 | St. Moritz SwissDiv2
   Tim Kosik F 2003-04-06 2017 | Rapperswil II U17 Novizen A
   Mischa Kräutli D 1995-12-18 2018 | Wetzikon SwissDiv1
   Joel Küttel F 1997-06-27 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
               
 L            
   Ramon Laimbacher D 1996-06-11 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Manuel Laimbacher F 1998-05-17 2018 | Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. B
   Kim Lang F 1999-01-26 2018 | Red Lions Reinach Swiss Cup Q
   Sinja Leemann F 2002-00-00 2018 | Weinfelden Ladies SWHL A (W)
   Sandro Loibl F 2001-06-26 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Tim Lutz F 2000-09-27 2018 | Jungadler Mannheim U19 DNL
               
 M            
   Roman Mathis F 2000-03-18 2017 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Lars Mathis D 1998-06-22 2018 | Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. B
   Silas Matthys G 1992-08-02 2018 | Trinity Western Univ. BCIHL
   Donat Matthys D 1999-07-14 2018 | Innerschwyz U20 Elite Jr. B
   Andreas Meienberger F 1991-03-01 2017 | Camel Rapperswil-Jona Swiss Cup preQ
   Samira Meier F 2001-00-00 2017 | Kreuzlingen-Konstanz SWHL B (W)
   Daniel Mettler D 1993-02-02 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Aleksandar Mihajlovic F 1991-09-18 2013 | Dübendorf SwissDiv1
   Urs Morger G 1963-06-02 1995 | Rapperswil NLA
   Patrizio Morger F 1968-04-09 2007 | Rapperswil NLA
               
 N            
   Benjamin Neukom F 1991-07-09 2018 | Langnau Swiss Cup
               
 P            
   Patrick Parati D 1986-04-24 2018 | Thurgau Swiss Cup
   Cyrill Passot G 1995-00-00 2012 | Rapperswil II U20 Junioren A
   Adriano Pennaforte D 1991-10-22 2018 | Arosa SwissDiv1
   Yannik Pfister F 1999-03-06 2017 | Rapperswil U20 Elite Jr. A
   Sandro Ponato G 1982-08-27 2004 | Wil SwissDiv1
               
 R            
   Robin Ramsauer F 2002-00-00 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Robin Reinmann F 1995-03-17 2018 | Weinfelden SwissDiv1
   Tanner Richard F 1993-04-06 2018 | Genève-Servette Swiss Cup
   Dallas Richard F 1995-08-16 2018 | Rapperswil II SwissDiv3
   Anja Rieder D 1999-00-00 2016 | Rapperswil Damen Swiss Women Cup
   Antonio Rizzello F 1985-01-05 2018 | Rapperswil Swiss Cup
   Lukas Rubin D 2001-01-01 2018 | ZSC U17 Elite Novizen
   Michael Rubin D 1998-00-00 2017 | Herisau U20 Elite Jr. B
   Manuel Ruggli G 2001-12-18 2017 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
               
 S            
   Yanick Sablatnig F 1999-08-06 2018 | Düdingen SRL
   Manuel Schmid F 2000-01-29 2016 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Nino Schöni F 2001-08-18 2018 | Rapperswil U17 Elite Novizen
   Janis Schöni D 2000-02-27 2018 | Red Lions Reinach Swiss Cup Q
   Marco Seeholzer F 1971-07-19 2004 | Frauenfeld SwissDiv1
   Gianmarco Sgier F 1996-00-00 2018 | Langenthal II SwissDiv2
   Niki Sirén D 1976-02-05 2012 | Rapperswil NLA
   Gian Andri Stevan D 1998-08-03 2018 | Wil SwissDiv1
   Adrian Stoob F 1990-10-06 2018 | Dürnten SwissDiv2
   Aljoscha Streiff D 1992-01-02 2017 | Glarner EC SwissDiv3
               
 T            
   Nino Thoma F 1996-03-17 2017 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Morris Trachsler F 1984-07-15 2018 | Kloten Swiss Cup
               
 V            
   Robin Vollenweider F 1994-03-17 2017 | Camel Rapperswil-Jona Swiss Cup preQ
   Robin Vollenweider G 1994-00-00 2013 | Wetzikon U20 Junioren A
               
 W            
   Lars Weibel G 1974-05-20 2010 | Kölner Haie DEL
               
 Z            
   Raphael Zahner F 1981-06-30 2002 | Seewen SwissDiv1
   Brian Zangger D 1995-02-07 2018 | Wetzikon II SwissDiv3
   Sandro Zangger F 1994-08-27 2018 | Lausanne Swiss Cup
   Marc Zangger D 1991-03-28 2016 | Rapperswil Swiss Cup
   Simon Zangger D 1989-05-14 2015 | GC/Küsnacht II SwissDiv3
   Simon Züger G 1981-06-04 2011 | Ceresio SwissDiv1