PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU

EP Contact Book

All players and team staff below are verified and have approved to be contacted via eliteprospects.com by teams, scouts, agents etc. Press the Contact button to send a message. Note that you need to be logged in (free) to connect to the person in question.

If you want to appear on this list, sign up for EP Premium and verify your profile.

Filters
Search Results
Name Born Year Latest Team League
A
Chris Abbott (F) 1983-10-24 2017 HV71 SHL
Max Abene (F) 2003-03-17 2021 San Jose Jr. Sharks 18U AAA 18U AAA
Nolan Abraham (F) 2004-06-03 2021 Honeybaked 16U AAA 16U AAA
Cristian Achim (D) 2007-02-23
Robin Adamsson (G) 1990-08-22 2011 Kållereds SK Division 2
Edward Agamov (F) 2000-11-21 2021 East Coast Wizards EHL
Jake Agoglia (G) 2003-02-28 2021 Valley Jr. Warriors 18U AAA 18U AAA
Colin Ahern (G) 1999-09-08 2021 Univ. of Wisconsin-Eau Claire NCAA III
Viktor Ahlperby (F) 2001-01-24 2022 Säters IF J20 J20 Div.1
Elmo Aittola (F) 1982-11-15 2012 HC Mean Machine III-divisioona
Tarik Akgeyik (F) 2006-01-28 2021 Winterthur U15 U15-Elit
Dennis Aktner (F) 2001-05-08 2021 Spånga IS Division 2
Cade Alami (D) 2001-03-13 2022 Providence College NCAA
Garrett Alderman (G) 2002-10-13 2021 Upper Arlington High USHS-OH
Henry Alessandro (F) 2004-09-21 2021 Moses Brown School USHS-Prep
Roman Alexeyev (D) 1989-08-17 2020 PSK Sakhalin Asia League
Dan Allaire (D) 1987-05-23 2021 Glengarry Pipers EOSHL
Jamie Aller (F) 1972-11-30 1995 Fort Bragg Dragons ACHA II
Ian Alonso (F) 2005-09-06 2021 Los Angeles Jr. Kings 15U AAA 15U AAA
Zach Alvarado (G) 1997-05-16 2019 Jacksonville Icemen ECHL
Luke Amell (D) 2003-09-02 2021 Pittsburgh Penguins Elite 18U 18U AAA
Lucas Ananias (F) 2005-07-28 2021 Lutheran High School USHS-CA
Matthew Anders (F) 1993-02-04 2022 Osby IK Division 2
David Anderson (G) 1996-08-16 2020 Univ. of Nevada-Las Vegas ACHA
Dermot Anderson (D) 1974-02-27 1995 Espanola Screaming Eagles NOJHL
Gabe Anderson (D) 2005-01-26
Arvid Andersson (F) 2003-02-28 2021 Olofströms IK J20 J20 Div.1
Charlie Andersson (F) 2001-01-07 2021 Östersunds IK J20 J20 Region
Karl Andersson (F) 2004-04-25 2022 Västerås IK J18 J18 Region
Aidan Andrews (F) 2005-01-30 2021 Vermont Academy USHS-Prep
Troy Andrews (F) 2001-12-27 2021 Brockville Braves CCHL
Evan Andriopoulos (D) 1968-08-27 2004 Aker Bulldogs Norway4
Carter Anton (D) 2005-02-13 2021 Thunder Bay Kings U16 AAA U16 AAA
Elias Antonsen (F) 2001-04-21 2021 Storhamar Norway
Alejandro Apud (F) 2001-09-12 2021 Connecticut Chiefs EHL
Joni Arminen (G) 1995-07-02 2018 Bruins III-divisioona
Blake Armitage (D) 2004-01-30 2021 Renfrew Wolves U18 AAA HEO U18
Nick Ascione (F) 2006-04-01 2021 NV River Rats 14U AAA 14U AAA
Benjamin Ashton (G) 2005-01-04 2021 Northern Cyclones 15U AAA Prep 15U AAA
Matthias Asperup (F) 1995-03-03 2021 Herlev Eagles Denmark
Viggo Aspling (F) 2005-03-24 2022 Leksands IF J18 J18 Region
Philippe-Michel Aubé (F) 2005-09-29 2020 Lac St-Louis Lions Sud Btm AAA R QBAAA R
Thomas Auclair (F) 2003-11-25 2021 Middlesex School USHS-Prep
Logan Augustine (D) 2002-05-17 2021 Long Beach Sharks NA3HL
Wyatt Aurand (F) 2006-02-03 2021 DYHA Jr. Sun Devils 14U AAA 14U AAA
Alec Austin (D) 1991-04-05 2016 Hamline Univ. ACHA II
B
Lucas Riis Bach (D) 2005-02-04 2022 Jonstorps IF J18 J18 Div.1
Sheldon Baerg (G) 1985-11-28 2015 Stony Plain Eagles ACHW
Michael Bagnoli (D) 2003-06-25 2021 St. Paul Academy USHS-MN
Carter Bailey (G) 2002-02-26 2020 Idaho Falls High USHS-ID
Tim Bailey (F) 1962-04-13 1983 Nashville South Stars ACHL
Brendan Bajis (F) 2003-02-26 2021 Lake Orion High USHS-MI
Jayden Baldinelli (D) 2002-10-04 2021 Fort Erie Meteors GOJHL
Nolan Baldwin (F) 2004-12-02 2020 Calgary Royals U18 AAA AEHL U18
Gian-Marco Bamert (G) 2000-10-05 2022 Arosa MSL
Zoe Barbier (F) 1995-02-11 2021 Malmö Redhawks Division 1 (W)
Jakob Barcelona (G) 2005-12-17 2021 Valley Thunder 16U AA 16U AA
Devon Barclay (F) 2005-05-31 2021 Grande Prairie Storm U16 AAA AEHL U16
Jake Barone (D) 2003-04-05 2021 New Jersey Colonials 18U AAA AYHL 18U
Ben Barrett (F) 2005-07-26 2021 Washington Little Caps 15U AAA AYHL 15U
Jackson Barrett (D) 1998-12-03 2021 Buffalo State College NCAA III
Mario Barrette (F) 1961-06-14 1983 Troyes France3
Kaleb Bartholomew (G) 2005-04-06 2021 Rocky Mountain Roughriders 15U T1EHL 15U
Cole Bartnick (F) 2005-11-30 2021 Little Caesars 14U AAA 14U AAA
Riley Bascones (F) 2005-11-12 2021 Hanhals IF U16 U16 Region
Angeo Basson (G) 2006-03-19 2021 St. George's School U15 Prep CSSHL U15
Andrew Bates (F) 1991-04-30 2015 Steel City Warriors FPHL
James Battaglia (F) 2003-05-22 2021 Kinnelon High USHS-NJ
Christopher Battaini (F) 2005-06-27 2021 Shattuck St. Mary's 15U AAA 15U AAA
Cole Bauman (F) 2004-06-26 2021 Islanders Hockey Club 18U AAA USPHL 18U
Alexandre Bauvais (F) 2002-06-07 2021 Bordeaux Ligue Magnus
Damon Beattie (D) 2002-03-20 2021 Brantford Bandits GOJHL
Ethan Beaumont (F) 2002-05-18 2021 Dallas Stars Elite 18U AAA T1EHL 18U
Blaise Becker (G) 2005-01-06 2021 Esmark Stars 16U AAA 16U AAA
Trace Beckwith (D) 2007-01-23 2021 CYA 13U AAA HPHL 13U
Jacopo Bedon (F) 2003-04-04 2021 Innerschwyz U20 U20-Top
Joseph Behler (G) 2002-02-24 2021 Potomac Patriots USPHL Elite
Leilo Bellamy (F) 2008-02-06 2020 Bracknell Hummers England U15
Kolin Belliveau (G) 2005-09-14 2022 Holderness School USHS-Prep
Kowin Belsterling (F) 2004-10-21 2021 Cleveland Barons 16U AAA T1EHL 16U
Dane Beltramini (G) 2003-06-26 2021 Ramsey High USHS-NJ
Kash Benson (F) 2007-02-07 2021 MN Blue Ox 14U AAA MNHP 14U
August Berg (D) 1999-04-21 2022 Leksands IF SHL
Connor Berg (D) 2003-06-10 2021 NV River Rats 18U AAA 18U AAA
Cam Bergeman (F) 2003-02-11 2021 Philadelphia Flyers Elite 18UAAA AYHL 18U
Kyle Bergen (F) 2005-12-03 2021 Valley Forge Minutemen 15U AAA AYHL 15U
Raphaël Berger (D) 1979-02-07 2007 Gottéron NL
Sammy Bernard (G) 1994-02-05 2020 Naprzod Janow Poland
Nicholas Bernardo (D) 2003-05-13 2021 Kimball Union Academy USHS-Prep
Stefan Berner (D) 1984-12-09 2021 Locarno SwissDiv3
Erik Berntsson (G) 2003-01-15 2022 Borås HC J20 J20 Region
Jordan Berschiminsky (G) 2000-09-15 2022 Dakota College at Bottineau ACHA II
Ron Berteling (F) 1957-09-06 2013 Amsterdam G's Netherlands
Breydon Berthold (F) 2000-04-10 2021 Battlefords North Stars SJHL
Robert Bevilacqua (F) 2000-01-11 2019 South Shore Kings USPHL Premier
Ethan Beyer (D) 2004-03-18 2021 Shattuck St. Mary's 16U AAA 16U AAA
Barr Bialik (G) 2003-09-13 2021 Auckland Mako NZIHL
Stu Bickel (D) 1986-10-02 2018 San Diego Gulls AHL
Carter Bickle (G) 2004-05-27 2020 Oshawa Generals U16 AAA ETAHL U16
John Bierchen (G) 1988-06-28 2016 Columbus Cottonmouths SPHL
1 397 players found | Previous page | Next page