PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU

EP Contact Book

All players and team staff below are verified and have approved to be contacted via eliteprospects.com by teams, scouts, agents etc. Press the Contact button to send a message. Note that you need to be logged in (free) to connect to the person in question.

If you want to appear on this list, sign up for EP Premium and verify your profile.

Filters
Search Results
Name Born Year Latest Team League
A
Chris Abbott 1983-10-24 2022 Rögle BK SHL
Ulf Abrahamsson 1974-06-04 2015 IFK Tumba Division 2
Robin Adamsson 1990-08-22 2022 Grästorps IK Division 2
Oscar Agnevik 1990-05-22 2022 Skärblacka IF Division 3
Elmo Aittola 1982-11-15 2022 HK Dukla Michalovce Slovakia
Jamie Aller 1973-00-00 2022 Minnesota Magicians 16U AAA NAPHL 16U
Stephen Androlewicz 2021 Maine Nordiques NAHL
Mario Antonelli 1966-07-09 2022 Winterthur SL
Emil Arkad 1997-11-13 2022 Sollefteå HK Division 2
Fredrik Arvidsson 1988-11-20 2022 Sölvesborgs IK Division 2
Lucas Au-Yang 1992-02-19 2021 Utah Outliers USPHL Premier
Aron Augustitus 1995-12-05 2022 Columbus Blue Jackets NHL
Alec Austin 1991-04-05 2020 Lone Star Brahmas NAHL
Axel Axmann 2021 Edson Aeros WSHL
B
Sheldon Baerg 1985-11-28 2022 Trinity Western Univ. USports
Matthias Baldys 1983-07-14 2022 Kölner Haie DEL
Jonathan Barolet 1987-02-13 2022 Baie-Comeau Drakkar QMJHL
Tommy Barsk 1968-05-09 2022 Kalix Triangelns IF Division 3
Andrew Bates 1991-05-00 2019 Palm Beach Breakers 14U AA Bantam
Elliot Bates 2020 Bozeman Ice Dogs NA3HL
Pierre Beaulieu 1983-02-11 2022 Augsburger Panther DEL
Clayton Beddoes 1970-11-10 2022 China (all) International
Corey Beer 1985-00-00 2021 Okanagan Hockey Ontario U18 Prep CSSHLE U18
Raphaël Berger 1979-02-07 2022 HC Fribourg-Gottéron NL
Mike Berra 1984-09-12 2022 Sioux City Musketeers USHL
Ron Berteling 1957-09-06 2016 Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam BeNeLiga
Mike Beveridge 2021 Univ. of Southern Maine NCAA III
Stu Bickel 1986-10-02 2022 Springfield Thunderbirds AHL
John Bierchen 1988-06-28 2022 Laser HT Suomi-sarja
Tyler Bilton 1983-08-16 2021 Arizona Coyotes NHL
Justin Blackmore 1997-09-23 2022 South Shore Lumberjacks MJAHL
Robert Blaine 1984-00-00 2020 Penticton Vees BCHL
Stéfan Blanchet 1968-01-28 2022 Terrebonne Cobras QJHL
Daniel Bochner 1984-09-05 2022 Russia (all) International
Darrell Borges 1974-08-15 2021 Stonehill College NCAA III
Xavier Boucher 1997-11-05 2021 Trois-Rivières Estacades QM18AAA
Justin Bourne 1982-12-12 2017 Toronto Marlies AHL
Brendan Bradley 1992-08-15 2022 Philadelphia Flyers Elite 15UAAA AYHL 15U
Peter Breithaupt 1987-07-25 2022 Renfrew Wolves U18 AAA HEO U18
Chris Brown 1970-07-15 2021 Augsburg University NCAA III
Jared Brown 1986-02-21 2022 Cedar Rapids RoughRiders USHL
Jens Brändström 1981-08-26 2022 Székely Jégkorong Akadémia U18 Hungary U18
Thomas Bäckman 1982-08-04 2022 Gotland TV-Pucken
C
Harry Cadmus 1991-02-14 2019 Univ. of Tennessee ACHA III
Sal Capone 2022 Bryn Athyn College ACHA II
Jeff Carlson 1973-10-15 2021 Odessa Jackalopes NAHL
Patrick Carlsson 1986-07-23 2022 HC Örnen Division 3
Petter Carnbro 1985-09-12 2022 Leksands IF SHL
Victor Carneiro 2021 Toronto Maple Leafs NHL
Gareth Chalmers 1980-08-29 2022 Glasgow Clan EIHL
Auzzie Chambers 2002-06-10 2022 Cowichan Valley Capitals BCHL
Sam Cheema 1994-07-19 2022 Newark Ironbound 19U AAA 19U AAA (W)
Michael Clancy 1974-06-28 2022 Great Britain OGQ (W)
Chris Clark 1976-03-08 2022 Ohio Blue Jackets 16U AAA T1EHL 16U
Mike Coflin 2021 Portland Winterhawks WHL
Dan Collins 1987-02-26 2022 Bishop Kearney Selects 16U AAA 16U AAA
Rob Colton 1994-12-21 2022 Villanova Univ. ACHA
Chris Cook 1972-07-23 2021 Kingston Frontenacs OHL
Clifford Cook 1976-02-15 2020 Missoula Junior Bruins NA3HL
Blair Courchene 1989-05-13 2021 SAIT (Southern AB Inst. of Tech) ACAC
Pat Curcio 1973-09-06 2018 HC Bolzano ICEHL
D
Michél Dahlberg 1973-05-09 2021 Linköping HC SDHL (W)
Bill Dandy 1956-04-30 2022 Charlottetown Islanders QMJHL
Steve Davis 1981-01-19 2021 Somang Hockey Prep AAA U18 AAA
Daniel Degerman 1994-04-12 2021 Bodens HF J20 J20 Region
Daniel Del Monte 1975-09-08 2020 Milton Menace OJHL
Mark DePasquale 1970-08-11 2021 Calgary Flames NHL
Guillaume Desbiens 1985-04-20 2020 Blainville-Boisbriand Armada QMJHL
Claude Devèze 1970-01-03 2022 Brest France2
Domenick DiCicco 1991-08-26 2022 San Diego Sabers USPHL Premier
Frank DiCristofaro 1983-11-07 2022 Indiana Tech ACHA II
Guillaume Doucet 1986-09-12 2022 Nottingham Panthers EIHL
Nick Dreyer 1985-09-10 2021 Ogden Mustangs USPHL Premier
Erik Due-Boje 1996-12-21 2022 Djurgårdens IF J18 J18 Region
Ryan Dumoulin 1998-04-20 2022 Soo Greyhounds OHL
Hugh Dunlop 1989-01-05 2021 West Kelowna Warriors BCHL
Patrick Dunn 1963-03-15 2019 Univ. of Tampa ACHA III
Scott Dutertre 2021 Swift Current Broncos WHL
E
Björn Edlund 1986-03-02 2022 MoDo Hockey SDHL (W)
Peter Elander 1960-03-01 2022 Jonstorps IF Division 2
Jan Eljas 1968-08-06 2022 Dalarna TV-Pucken
Martin Engebretsen 1995-01-09 2022 Comet Halden Norway2
Joakim Engström 1989-11-15 2022 HV71 SDHL (W)
Tommy Enroth 1987-02-08 2022 Frölunda HC J20 J20 Nationell
Bryan Erikson 1976-06-09 2022 Northeast Generals NA3HL
Alexander Eriksson 1990-03-11 2022 Värnamo GIK Division 2
Maxence Essiambre 1990-04-30 2020 Cégep de Rimouski Pionnières (W) QCHL (W)
F
Stefan Falk 1978-11-04 2021 IFK Österåker Division 3
Shaun Falzone 1979-08-18 2022 Dells Ducks USPHL Premier
Michael Farkas 1987-02-24 2022 New York Univ. ACHA
Romain Farruggia 1988-03-03 2021 Rouen Ligue Magnus
Leo Fenn III 2020 Tahoe Prep Hockey Academy USHS-CA
Eric Fenton 1969-07-17 2022 Oregon Tradesmen NA3HL
Mathieu Fernandes 1993-12-17 2022 Genève-Servette U15 U15-Elit
Cal Filson 2021 Seattle Thunderbirds WHL
Robin Forssén 1993-09-14 2022 MoDo Hockey HockeyAllsvenskan
Stefan Fournier 1992-04-30 2022 Wichita Thunder ECHL
Casey Fratkin 1989-06-05 2022 EC Kassel Huskies DEL2
Sean Freeman 1975-11-11 2022 Windy City Storm 14U AAA HPHL 14U
G
Jesper Gadolin 1997-07-08 2022 Frölunda HC U16 U16 Region
308 staff found | Previous page | Next page