Top 10 Winners (Players)
Show More
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2016-2017 Freimettigen Lars Tschannen (G) 1994
Freimettigen Stefan Zeller (G) 1990
Freimettigen Reto Aebersold (D) 1976
Freimettigen Marcel Bieri (D) 1986
Freimettigen Christoph Kiener (D) 1983
Freimettigen Michael Lüthi (D) 1995
Freimettigen Silvan Nafzger (D) 1990
Freimettigen James Stocker (D) 1996
Freimettigen Daniel Vogel (D) 1995
Freimettigen Dario Walther (D) 1989
Freimettigen Marco Iseli (F) 1981
Freimettigen Remo Knecht (F) 1997
Freimettigen Timo Leuthold (F) 1996
Freimettigen Mischa Lüthi (F) 1995
Freimettigen Jan Müller (F) 1994
Freimettigen Janik Pfister (F) 1992
Freimettigen Alex Schenkel (F) 1995
Freimettigen Patrick Seiler (F) 1981
Freimettigen Sandro Trinkl (F) 1991
Freimettigen Alain M. Wälchli (F) 1992
Freimettigen Jan Glauser (F) 1996
2015-2016 Rheinfelden Sven Schaffner (G) 1990
Rheinfelden Sven Zürcher (G) 1993
Rheinfelden Davide Cerminara (D) 1997
Rheinfelden Michael Heid (D) 1992
Rheinfelden Roger Küng (D) 1987
Rheinfelden Gian-Reto Lenz (D) 1994 Rheinfelden, SUI
Rheinfelden Marc-Andrea Lenz (D) 1988
Rheinfelden Philipp Lenz (D) 1990
Rheinfelden Dominique Moren (D) 1994
Rheinfelden Daniel Müllener (D) 1981
Rheinfelden Dino Schaad (D) 1993
Rheinfelden Marvin Frunz (D) 1988 Sarnen, SUI
Rheinfelden Dominique Flückiger (F) 1994 Kaiseraugst, SUI
Rheinfelden Robin Flückiger (F) 1996 Kaiseraugst, SUI
Rheinfelden Flavio Frei (F) 1984
Rheinfelden Marco Frei (F) 1984
Rheinfelden Thomas Keller (F) 1987
Rheinfelden Loris Kim (F) 1999
Rheinfelden Rafael Müller (F) 1990
Rheinfelden Remo Müller (F) 1994
Rheinfelden Simon Schöni (F) 1984
Rheinfelden Kenneth Steiner (F) 1991
Rheinfelden Philipp Stäubli (F) 1988
Rheinfelden Raffael Stäubli (F) 1990
Rheinfelden Louis Maillard (F) 1991
2014-2015 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Reto Lüthi (G) 1987
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Yves Zimmermann (G) 1994
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mark Beck (D) 1988
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Patrick Burri (D) 1985
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Yanik Fuhrimann (D) 1995
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Thomas Jossen (D) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Simon Kohler (D) 1983
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mike Röthlisberger (D) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Michel Brönnimann (F) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Remo Eisenring (F) 1989
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Levin Brunner (F) 1993
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf David Denier (F) 1983
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Adrian Häne (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Martin Jossen (F) 1991
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Thomas Kläy (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Fabian Rosa (F) 1996
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Sven Rüegg (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Philipp Schwertfeger (F) 1987
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Samuel Stucki (F) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Luki Suter (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Dieter Wirth (F) 1978
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf René Wittwer (F) 1990
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Dennis Lestander (F) 1993
2013-2014 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Remo Hirschi (G) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Yves Zimmermann (G) 1994
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mark Beck (D) 1988
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Thomas Jossen (D) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Simon Kohler (D) 1983
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Adrian Marti (D) 1982
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mike Röthlisberger (D) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Michel Brönnimann (F) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Yves Bohren (F) 1994
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf David Denier (F) 1983
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mathias Denier (F) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Adrian Häne (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Martin Jossen (F) 1991
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Thomas Kläy (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Marc Müller (F) 1987
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Fabian Rosa (F) 1996
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Sven Rüegg (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Philipp Schwertfeger (F) 1987
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Samuel Stucki (F) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Luki Suter (F) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Dieter Wirth (F) 1978
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf René Wittwer (F) 1990
2012-2013 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Remo Hirschi (G) 1981
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Yves Zimmermann (G) 1994
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mark Beck (D) 1988
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Patrick Burri (D) 1985
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Thomas Jossen (D) 1986
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Simon Kohler (D) 1983
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Adrian Marti (D) 1982
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Marco Mikics (D) 1980
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Mike Röthlisberger (D) 1986
351 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2016-2017 Freimettigen Pascal Mütschard 1992
Freimettigen Stephan Schweingruber 1967
2015-2016 Rheinfelden Michael Eppler 1978
2014-2015 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Andreas Frauchiger 1979
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Michael Müller -
2013-2014 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Andreas Frauchiger 1979
Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Michael Müller -
2012-2013 Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf Andreas Frauchiger 1979
2010-2011 Belp Daniel Meier 1971
2009-2010 Basel/KLH Reto Waldmeier 1974
2006-2007 Oberlangenegg Hans-Rudolf Gerber 1962
2005-2006 Belp Reto Gertschen 1967
Belp Patric With 1972
2004-2005 Belp Werner Eberle 1966
Belp Manfred Ryhn -
2003-2004 Belp Werner Eberle 1966
Belp Manfred Ryhn -
2002-2003 Belp Werner Eberle 1966
Belp Peter Schenk -