All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2017-2018 Martigny Jeremy Corthay (G) 1999
Martigny Valentin Gay (G) 1987
Martigny Emmanuel Leite Valente (G) 2000
Martigny François Cretton (D) 1982
Martigny Damien Frezza (D) 1990
Martigny Alexandre Gay (D) 1996
Martigny Remy Gilloz (D) 1996
Martigny Gaetan Ramet (D) 1995
Martigny Nathanael Schaller (D) 1983
Martigny Robin Verolet (D) 1991
Martigny Kirill Starkov (F) 1987 Yekaterinburg, RUS Columbus Blue Jackets (2005)
Martigny Killian Chaperon (F) 1993 Saint Gingolph, SUI
Martigny Clément Chappot (F) 1993
Martigny Julien Clerc (F) 1993
Martigny Joël Favrod (F) 1987
Martigny Sébastien Favrod (F) 1984
Martigny Nicolas Gastaldo (F) 1978 Martigny, SUI
Martigny David Guntern (F) 1992
Martigny Benjamin Moret (F) 1982
Martigny Benoît Moret (F) 1982
Martigny Orland Moret (F) 1984
Martigny Antoine Puippe (F) 1994
Martigny Martin Fournier (F) 1997
2016-2017 Meyrin Yann Roschi (G) 1987
Meyrin Quentin Zürcher (G) 1997
Meyrin Geoffrey Egger (D) 1992
Meyrin Benjamin Freiholz (D) 1991
Meyrin Michaël Maulini (D) 1993 Geneve, SUI
Meyrin Stan Paulo (D) 1993
Meyrin Fabrice Pecar (D) 1989
Meyrin Tahar Petrucci (D) 1996
Meyrin Laurent Schüpbach (D) 1989
Meyrin Nicolas Truffer (D) 1993
Meyrin Benoit Walker (F) 1999
Meyrin David Albrecht (F) 1990
Meyrin Christophe Baudin (F) 1987
Meyrin Benjamin Benchalh (F) 1994
Meyrin François Bonacorsi (F) 1996
Meyrin Sébastien Bondaz (F) 1982
Meyrin Kevin Catillaz (F) 1992
Meyrin Alexandre Fontana (F) 1979
Meyrin Axel Laffin (F) 1997 Annecy, FRA
Meyrin Rodolphe Lathion (F) 1991
Meyrin Florian Mani (F) 1991
Meyrin Nicolas Mayenzet (F) 1990
Meyrin Raphael Mayenzet (F) 1993
Meyrin Melvine Morou (F) 1996
Meyrin Billy Schaerer (F) 1993
Meyrin Michaël Walther (F) 1999
Meyrin Marc Widmer (F) 1989
2015-2016 Monthey-Chablais Nicolas Moser (G) 1990
Monthey-Chablais Léonard Simonin (G) 1995
Monthey-Chablais Toni Bezina (D) 1989 Monthey, SUI
Monthey-Chablais Hervé Favre (D) 1990
Monthey-Chablais Taunui Favre (D) 1986
Monthey-Chablais Jimmy Westphale (D) 1984
Monthey-Chablais Thibault Zuber (D) 1990
Monthey-Chablais Dimitri Payot (F) 1995
Monthey-Chablais Cédric Bolomey (F) 1992
Monthey-Chablais Florian Bolomey (F) 1989
Monthey-Chablais Danny Borloz (F) 1992
Monthey-Chablais Bastien Dupertuis (F) 1992
Monthey-Chablais Fabrice Eisenring (F) 1982
Monthey-Chablais Kyle Marshall (F) 1986
Monthey-Chablais Luca Marshall (F) 1990
Monthey-Chablais Arnaud Mettral (F) 1989
Monthey-Chablais Mikaël Münger (F) 1992
Monthey-Chablais Grzegorz Pidlo (F) 1985 Oswiecim, POL
Monthey-Chablais Michael Pottier (F) 1987
Monthey-Chablais Christophe Rapit (F) 1983
Monthey-Chablais David Roussel (F) 1992
Monthey-Chablais Vincent Schüpbach (F) 1980
Monthey-Chablais Arnaud Vieux (F) 1992
2014-2015 Sierre Anthony Pittolaz (G) 1997
Sierre Guillaume Zanoli (G) 1980
Sierre Harry Cina (D) 1984
Sierre Gaëtan Constantin (D) 1982
Sierre Lionel D'Urso (D) 1980 Bussnang, SUI
Sierre Bryan Dayer (D) 1995
Sierre Gilles Florey (D) 1982
Sierre Nicola Jezzone (D) 1994
Sierre Johan Massy (D) 1988
Sierre Thomas Morard (D) 1985
Sierre Dannick Gillioz (D) 1987
Sierre Cédric Melly (F) 1981
Sierre Fabian Kalbermatten (F) 1994
Sierre Alain Bonnet (F) 1977
Sierre Mathias Cifelli (F) 1997
Sierre Thierry Métrailler (F) 1980
Sierre Fabrice Micaux (F) 1979
Sierre Sascha Moren (F) 1996
Sierre Michaël Pont (F) 1984
Sierre Alexandre Posse (F) 1986 Chamoson, SUI
Sierre Xavier Reber (F) 1985 Schangnau, SUI
Sierre Alexandre Zara (F) 1983 Ferden, SUI
Sierre Jan Zenhäusern (F) 1980
Sierre Cédric Métrailler (F) 1982
2013-2014 Red Ice II Sébastien Galley (G) 1982
Red Ice II Valentin Gay (G) 1987
Red Ice II Bastien Casanova (D) 1980
387 players found | Previous page | Next page
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2017-2018 Martigny Benoît Dénéréaz 1987
Martigny Patrick Grand 1966
Martigny Eddy Zarzani 1987
2016-2017 Meyrin Marc Gonzalez 1980 Genève, SUI
Meyrin Jens van Poucke 1985 Brugge, BEL
2015-2016 Monthey-Chablais Christophe Brown 1974 Albequerque, NM, USA
Monthey-Chablais Hervé Meyer 1976
2014-2015 Sierre Christophe Fellay 1970
Sierre Laurent Tacchini 1986
2013-2014 Red Ice II Yves Rappaz -
2012-2013 Vallée de Joux Beat Kindler 1965 Lyss, SUI
2011-2012 Saint-Imier Manfred Reinhard 1973
2010-2011 Forward-Morges Fredy Bobillier 1968
2009-2010 Saint-Imier Manfred Reinhard 1973
2007-2008 Crans-Montana Daniel Wobmann 1977 Sierre, SUI
2006-2007 Bulle-Gruyère Laurent Wyss -
2005-2006 Université NE Claude Debrot -
2003-2004 Sion Roger Constantin -
Sion Alexandre Formaz 1972
Sion Philippe Hediger -
Sion Charles Henzen 1945 Blatten, SUI
Sion Pascal Masserey -
2000-2001 Monthey Sylvain Taillefer 1965 Montréal, QC, CAN
1997-1998 Marly Markus Mosimann 1966
Marly Jean-Pierre Savary -
1996-1997 Leukerbad Wilfried Julier -
Leukerbad Lothar Loretan -
Leukerbad Martin Lötscher 1957
Leukerbad Romeo Possa -
Leukerbad Peter Vogel -
1994-1995 Leukerbad Martin Lötscher 1957
Leukerbad Romeo Possa -
Leukerbad Anton Theler 1964
Leukerbad Sigi Vogel -