PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Raphael Gasser (G) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Roman Treibenreif (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Alexander Brunner (D) 2001 Vipiteno, ITA
Michael Lang (D) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Michael Laurencik (D) 2003 Skalica, SVK
Luca Mezzena (D) 2002 Trento, ITA
Noel Oberrauch (D) 2003 Bolzano, ITA
Ivo Prast (D) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Lorenzo Scelfo (D) 2002 Merano, ITA
Felix Seebacher (D) 2003 Bressanone, ITA
Hannes Uffelmann (D) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Tobias Öhler (D) 2003 Bressanone, ITA
Lois Fink (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Adam Giacomuzzi (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Christian Gobbetti (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Lukas Mair (F) 1999 Merano, ITA
Markus Mair (F) 2002 Merano, ITA
David Patreider (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Jakob Prast (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Lion Ramoser (F) 2003 Merano, ITA
Manuel Öhler (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Robert Öhler (F) 2001 Merano, ITA
2017-2018 Raphael Gasser (G) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Roman Treibenreif (G) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Alexander Brunner (D) 2001 Vipiteno, ITA
Michael Lang (D) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Stefan Obkircher (D) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Ivo Prast (D) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Lorenzo Scelfo (D) 2002 Merano, ITA
Hannes Uffelmann (D) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Lois Fink (F) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Adam Giacomuzzi (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Christian Gobbetti (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Lukas Mair (F) 1999 Merano, ITA
Markus Mair (F) 2002 Merano, ITA
David Patreider (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Philipp Pechlaner (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Noah Platter (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Jakob Prast (F) 2002 Bolzano, ITA
Maximilian Prast (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Björn Wenter (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Manuel Öhler (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Robert Öhler (F) 2001 Merano, ITA
Kevin Fink (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
2016-2017 Leo Kostner (G) 1999 Ortisei, ITA
Jan Moroder (G) 1999 Vipiteno, ITA
Ermes Costa (D) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Tim Linder (D) 2001 Bolzano, ITA
Florian Moroder (D) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Patrick Nocker (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Simon Piccolruaz (D) 1997 Bolzano, ITA
Bean Schmalzl (D) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Damian Bergmeister (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Andrea Demetz (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Jan Demetz (F) 1998 Bolzano, ITA
Nicolas Demetz (F) 2000 Bolzano, ITA
Marc Frisch (F) 2000 Bressanone, ITA
Diego Glück (F) 1999 Bressanone, ITA
Lukas Mair (F) 1999 Merano, ITA
David Pescosta (F) 1999 Bolzano, ITA
Juri Runggaldier (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Kevin Schmalzl (F) 2001 Bressanone, ITA
Andreas Vinatzer (F) 1998 Bressanone, ITA
Samuel Moroder (F) 1997 Bressanone, ITA
2008-2009 Samuel Messner (G) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Ralph Öhler (G) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Amadeus Brunner (D) 1991
Toni Brunner (D) 1993
Manuel Dapunt (D) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Fabian Hackhofer (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Kaser (D) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Andreas Volgger (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Nicolai Wild (D) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Lanz (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Manuel Braunhofer (F) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
Mathias Delueg (F) 1991 Bressanone, ITA
Mirko Lanz (F) 1991 Vipiteno, ITA
Kevin Larch (F) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
Patrick Mair (F) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Marco Mancuso (F) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Max Müller (F) 1993 Bressanone, ITA
Manuel Ribul (F) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
2007-2008 Samuel Messner (G) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Dominik Steinmann (G) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
Simon Baur (D) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
Toni Brunner (D) 1993
Manuel Dapunt (D) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Fabian Hackhofer (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Roland Hofer (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Kaser (D) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
Damian Sieder (D) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
Andreas Volgger (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Nicolai Wild (D) 1993 Vipiteno, ITA
Alex Lanz (D) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Mathias Delueg (F) 1991 Bressanone, ITA
Benjamin Geyr (F) 1989 Vipiteno, ITA
Mirko Lanz (F) 1991 Vipiteno, ITA
Patrick Mair (F) 1990 Vipiteno, ITA
Marco Mancuso (F) 1992 Vipiteno, ITA
Manuel Ribul (F) 1992 Bressanone, ITA
210 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
Wins Award winner Born Birthplace
2 Stanislav Holba 1966
1 Jozef Budaj 1979 Banska Bystrica, SVK
1 Marcel Skokan 1975
All Winners (Team Staff)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace
2018-2019 Stanislav Holba 1966
2017-2018 Jozef Budaj 1979 Banska Bystrica, SVK
Stanislav Holba 1966
2016-2017 Marcel Skokan 1975