All Winners (Players)
Season Award winner Born Birthplace Drafted by
2018-2019 Kevin Forshall (G) 1984 Edinburgh, GBR
Mark McGill (G) 1991 Broxburn, GBR
Andrew Wright (G) 2000
Scott Geddes (D) 1993 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Patriks Grigors (D) 2001 Jelgava, LAT
Rihards Grigors (D) 1992 Dobele, LAT
Peter Haddock (D) 1999
Craig Main (D) 1990 Edinburgh, GBR
Josh Quinn (D) 1993
Ethan Reid (D) 2002
Dean Walker (D) 1997
Joel Gautschi (F) 1990
Aaron Robertson (F) 1998 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Callum Boyd (F) 1993 Irvine, GBR
Steven Clark (F) 1996
Richard Hartmann (F) 1975 Skalica, SVK
Ross Henderson (F) -
Angus McLean (F) 2001
Kyle Murray (F) -
Lewis Young (F) 2002
Ross Borwick (F) 2000
Martin Cingel (F) 1976 Povazska Bystrica, SVK
Sean Donaldson (F) 1987 Edinburgh, GBR
Michael Ireland (F) 1996 Edinburgh, GBR
2017-2018 Matthew Michie (G) 1990 Dundee, GBR
Bryan Morris (G) 1994
Andrew Henderson (D) 1997 Dundee, GBR
Billy Hogg (D) 1991 Dundee, GBR
Kris Inglis (D) 1998 Dundee, GBR
Josh Leslie (D) 1994 Leslie, GBR
Shawn McBride (D) 1998
Sam McCluskey (D) 1990 Dundee, GBR
Cameron McGiffin (D) 1996 Bath, GBR
Drew Rumgay (D) 2001 Dundee, GBR
Charlie Scott (D) 2001
Shaun Smith (D) 1993 Dundee, GBR
Daniel Topping (D) 1992 Letham, GBR
Jamie Whitelaw (D) 1992
Kris Phillips (D) 1990 Dundee, GBR
Billy Baxter (F) 1985 Dundee, GBR
John Gordon (F) 1995 Dundee, GBR
Michal Beca (F) 1985
John Dolan (F) 1981 Dundee, GBR
Lewis Gold (F) 1992 Broxburn, GBR
Allan Hamilton (F) 1988
Callum Hill (F) 1996
Adam McNicoll (F) 1994 Dundee, GBR
Ross Johnston (F) 1993 Dundee, GBR
2016-2017 Calum Hepburn (G) 1997 Dumfries, GBR
Graeme Meechan (G) 1993
Martyn Guy (D) 1985
Dean Hamilton (D) 1998
Mark Hassan (D) 1988
Ross Jordan (D) 1990 Glasgow, GBR
Euan McLaughlin (D) 1998
Connor Speirs (D) 1995 Irvine, GBR
Chris Turley (D) 1988
Ian Turley (D) 1986
Kris Underwood (D) 1980 Irvine, GBR
Haydn Bain (F) 1997 Irvine, GBR
Calum Blair (F) 1992
Fraser Campbell (F) 1989
Warren Crawford (F) 1984 Glasgow, GBR
Marc Crute (F) 1991
Tom Johnston (F) 1995
Stuart Miller (F) -
Liam Riddell (F) 1995
Chris Wilson (F) 1988 Paisley, GBR
Richard Thorp (F) 1984 Dumfries, GBR
David Orr (F) 1990 Glasgow, GBR
2014-2015 Craig Douglas (G) 1989 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Renny Marr (G) 1997 Lochgelly, GBR
Rudi Cairns (D) 1983 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Matthew Farmer (D) 1995 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Aaron Greger (D) 1993 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Josh Leslie (D) 1994 Leslie, GBR
Steven MacDonald (D) 1985 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Ross Paul (D) 1993
Tyler Plews (D) 1997 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Iain Quinn (D) 1992 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Aaron Robertson (F) 1998 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Daryl Venters (F) 1978 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Robin Floyd (F) 1994 Glenrothes, GBR
Graeme Allan (F) 1996 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Liam Cassidy (F) 1996 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Sean Cochrane (F) 1996 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Conor Duncan (F) 1991 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Jay Duncan (F) 1994 Cowdenbeath, GBR
Andrew Finlay (F) 1978 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Robbie Summers (F) 1992 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Michael Greig (F) 1993 Kirkcaldy, GBR
James Cunningham (F) 1991 Kirkcaldy, GBR
Dale Walker (F) 1992
2013-2014 Connor Black (G) 1993
Kevin Forshall (G) 1984 Edinburgh, GBR
Cameron Hart (G) 1996
Craig Mallinson (G) 1991 Irvine, GBR
David Beatson (D) 1979 Edinburgh, GBR
Chris Blackburn (D) 1987 Edinburgh, GBR
Michael Fleming (D) 1996
142 players found | Previous page | Next page
Top 10 Winners (Team Staff)
All Winners (Team Staff)