League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2020-2021 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Ziga Pance (LW/RW) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 9 6 15 1.36 11 12
2. Anze Ropret (LW) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 6 9 15 1.36 6 15
3. Max Wilfan (LW) EHC Lustenau 9 4 9 13 1.44 2 8
4. Ales Music (LW/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 4 9 13 1.18 25 12
5. Alex Frei (LW) Asiago 8 8 4 12 1.50 0 7
6. Chris D'Alvise (C) EHC Lustenau 9 7 5 12 1.33 6 5
7. Steven McParland (C) Asiago 11 4 8 12 1.09 6 0
8. Nik Simsic (LW/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 4 8 12 1.09 8 8
9. Miha Logar (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 2 10 12 1.33 0 8
10. Martin Grabher-Meier (RW) EHC Lustenau 8 5 6 11 1.38 6 6
                   
11. Marc-Olivier Vallerand (RW) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 5 6 11 1.22 6 8
12. Michele Marchetti (LW) Asiago 11 4 6 10 0.91 6 7
13. Ziga Pesut (LW) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 9 5 4 9 1.00 8 9
14. Alex Gellert (D/RW) Asiago 11 3 6 9 0.82 0 2
15. Marco Rosa (C) Asiago 11 1 8 9 0.82 2 -1
16. Daniel Mantenuto (C) Asiago 11 1 8 9 0.82 2 6
17. Zan Jezovsek (LW/RW) HDD Jesenice 8 6 2 8 1.00 2 6
18. Brad McGowan (LW) Gherdëina 5 3 5 8 1.60 0 0
19. Renars Karkls (D) EHC Lustenau 9 2 6 8 0.89 2 2
20. Arturs Ozolins (C) EHC Lustenau 9 2 6 8 0.89 8 0
                   
21. Aleksandar Magovac (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 2 5 7 0.64 0 11
22. Juuso Pulli (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 2 5 7 0.64 4 7
23. Michael Sullmann (F) Gherdëina 5 1 6 7 1.40 6 1
24. Miha Stebih (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 0 7 7 0.64 2 10
25. Elias Wallenta (F) EHC Lustenau 9 4 2 6 0.67 4 8
26. Joonas Niemelä (C/W) Gherdëina 5 3 3 6 1.20 2 0
27. Matt Wilkins (LW/C) Gherdëina 5 3 3 6 1.20 6 -2
28. Dante Hannoun (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 1
29. Luka Vidmar (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 1 5 6 0.55 4 6
30. Blaz Tomazevic (F) HDD Jesenice 8 0 6 6 0.75 0 6
                   
31. Brian Connelly (D) EHC Lustenau 9 0 6 6 0.67 6 2
32. Markus Gander (RW) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 4 1 5 1.00 2 -2
33. Mirko Djumic (RW) HDD Jesenice 8 2 3 5 0.63 6 -1
34. Trevor Gooch (C/W) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 4 5 1.00 10 1
35. Saso Rajsar (F) HDD Jesenice 8 1 4 5 0.63 2 0
36. Andrej Hebar (LW/RW) HDD Jesenice 8 1 4 5 0.63 4 4
37. Miha Zajc (W/C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 1 4 5 0.45 2 5
38. Erik Svetina (F) HDD Jesenice 8 0 5 5 0.63 2 0
39. Chad Pietroniro (F/D) Cortina 5 3 1 4 0.80 10 1
40. Lucas Haberl (F) EHC Lustenau 9 2 2 4 0.44 2 0
                   
41. Marco Magnabosco (RW) Asiago 11 2 2 4 0.36 2 -1
42. Tadej Cimzar (C) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 2 2 4 0.36 6 4
43. Markus Spinell (RW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 3 4 2.00 2 -2
44. Hannes Oberdörfer (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 3 4 0.80 6 2
45. Ziga Urukalo (D) HDD Jesenice 8 1 3 4 0.50 6 -1
46. Matteo Tessari (C) Asiago 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -3
47. Mike Cazzola (C) Cortina 5 0 4 4 0.80 4 1
48. Jaka Sodja (F) HDD Jesenice 6 2 1 3 0.50 2 -2
49. Aljaz Predan (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -1
50. Tommy Gschnitzer (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -3
                   
51. Ondrej Nedved (D) Gherdëina 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 4
52. Phil Pietroniro (D) Cortina 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -3
53. Massimo Cordiano (D) Cortina 5 1 2 3 0.60 4 -1
54. Stefan Hrdina (D) EHC Lustenau 8 1 2 3 0.38 6 3
55. Nejc Brus (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 1 2 3 0.27 0 1
56. Patrik Rajsar (F) HDD Jesenice 8 0 3 3 0.38 0 3
57. Marek Vankus (C) Asiago 11 0 3 3 0.27 0 -3
58. Remy Giftopoulos (LW/C) Cortina 5 2 0 2 0.40 8 -1
59. Nejc Stojan (D) HDD Jesenice 8 2 0 2 0.25 2 3
60. Davide Dal Sasso (C) Asiago 11 2 0 2 0.18 2 -2
                   
61. Sten Fischer (F/D) RB Hockey Juniors 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -3
62. Maximilian Rebernig (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
63. Julian Metzler (F) EC Bregenzerwald 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 1
64. MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) Ritten/Renon 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -4
65. Lasse Uusivirta (D) Ritten/Renon 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -2
66. Steve Birnstill (D) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -6
67. Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -3
68. Matthias Mantinger (LW) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -4
69. David Planko (D) HDD Jesenice 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 -1
70. Martin Bohinc (F) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 1
                   
71. Bine Masic (D) HDD Jesenice 8 1 1 2 0.25 0 4
72. Jaka Sturm (F) HDD Jesenice 8 1 1 2 0.25 2 1
73. Luka Ulamec (RW) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 1 1 2 0.18 0 1
74. Enrico Miglioranzi (D) Asiago 11 1 1 2 0.18 6 5
75. Nikolaus Heigl (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -2
76. Martin Mairitsch (LW) VEU Feldkirch 2 0 2 2 1.00 4 -3
77. Patrick Tomasini (C) Gherdëina 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 1
78. Mikko Vainonen (D) Cortina 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -2
79. Fabian Hackhofer (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 0 2 2 0.40 4 -6
80. Paul Eisendle (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 0 2 2 0.40 27 -3
                   
81. Gasper Sersen (F) HDD Jesenice 7 0 2 2 0.29 0 1
82. Andrej Tavzelj (D) HDD Jesenice 8 0 2 2 0.25 0 -1
83. Albert Krammer (D) EHC Lustenau 9 0 2 2 0.22 0 6
84. Luka Zorko (D) HK Olimpija Ljubljana 11 0 2 2 0.18 6 7
85. Simon Pitschieler (C) Gherdëina 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 1
86. Julian Zwerger (F) EC Bregenzerwald 1 1 0 1 1.00 5 0
87. Richard Schlögl (F) EC Bregenzerwald 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
88. Maks Percic (D) HDD Jesenice 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 1
89. Vladislav Polegoshko (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -2
90. Niklas Gehringer (C) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -3
                   
91. Armin Hofer (D) Pustertal/Val Pusteria 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -2
92. Christoph Draschkowitz (RW) VEU Feldkirch 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -1
93. Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) EC Bregenzerwald 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -1
94. Radovan Gabri (D/F) Ritten/Renon 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 -4
95. Danjo Leonhardt (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 1 0 1 0.50 2 0
96. Tobias Kofler (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 2
97. René Vallazza (D) Cortina 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
98. Diego Glück (LW) Gherdëina 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 1
99. Davide Faloppa (F) Cortina 5 1 0 1 0.20 0 0
100. David Galassiti (F) Gherdëina 5 1 0 1 0.20 2 -1
239 players found | Previous page | Next page