League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2021-2022 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Eetu Elo (LW) HDD Jesenice 14 6 10 16 1.14 8 -3
2. Steven Iacobellis (C) Asiago 11 2 14 16 1.46 6 5
3. Anthony Salinitri (C) Asiago 11 11 3 14 1.27 8 3
4. Eric Pance (LW) HDD Jesenice 14 4 10 14 1.00 4 -2
5. Remy Giftopoulos (LW/C) EHC Lustenau 8 4 8 12 1.50 4 -1
6. Miha Logar (D) HDD Jesenice 14 4 8 12 0.86 4 -2
7. Daniel Mantenuto (C) Asiago 11 1 11 12 1.09 4 8
8. Stefan Häussle (F) EHC Lustenau 8 4 7 11 1.38 4 -1
9. Marco Magnabosco (RW) Asiago 11 4 7 11 1.00 8 8
10. Erik Svetina (F) HDD Jesenice 14 4 7 11 0.79 2 3
                   
11. Jesperi Viikilä (C) HDD Jesenice 14 3 8 11 0.79 4 -6
12. Juuso Rajala (C/LW) EK Zell am See 7 1 10 11 1.57 0 0
13. Michele Marchetti (LW) Asiago 11 7 2 9 0.82 8 9
14. Chris D'Alvise (C) EHC Lustenau 8 5 4 9 1.13 6 5
15. Jari Sailio (LW) Ritten/Renon 9 5 4 9 1.00 18 3
16. Max Wilfan (LW) EHC Lustenau 8 4 5 9 1.13 2 6
17. Stefano Giliati (LW/RW) Asiago 10 2 7 9 0.90 10 6
18. Jure Sotlar (RW/LW) HDD Jesenice 13 2 7 9 0.69 0 1
19. Max Oberrauch (LW/RW) Gherdëina 8 6 2 8 1.00 4 0
20. Hubert Berger (C) EK Zell am See 7 5 3 8 1.14 2 2
                   
21. Ville Korhonen (RW/LW) Gherdëina 8 2 6 8 1.00 4 -1
22. Marek Vankus (C) Asiago 11 2 6 8 0.73 8 6
23. Fredrik Widén (D) EK Zell am See 7 1 7 8 1.14 8 4
24. Henrik Neubauer (RW/LW) EK Zell am See 7 5 2 7 1.00 0 4
25. Lucas Chiodo (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 4 3 7 1.40 0 0
26. Philip Putnik (RW) EK Zell am See 7 4 3 7 1.00 0 2
27. Giordano Finoro (C) Asiago 10 4 3 7 0.70 8 4
28. Jasa Jenko (RW) HDD Jesenice 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 -4
29. Hannes Kasslatter (F) Gherdëina 8 3 4 7 0.88 0 6
30. Lorenzo Casetti (D) Asiago 11 3 4 7 0.64 0 1
                   
31. Brad McGowan (LW) Gherdëina 8 2 5 7 0.88 0 3
32. MacGregor Sharp (C/LW) Ritten/Renon 7 4 2 6 0.86 0 3
33. Cameron Ginnetti (D) Asiago 11 3 3 6 0.55 4 5
34. Bryson Cianfrone (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 2 4 6 1.20 2 1
35. Mikael Johansson (C/LW) Cortina 7 2 4 6 0.86 2 5
36. Daniel Ban (RW) EK Zell am See 7 2 4 6 0.86 4 3
37. David Galassiti (F) Gherdëina 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 -1
38. Elias Wallenta (F) EHC Lustenau 8 2 4 6 0.75 0 4
39. Zach Osburn (D) Ritten/Renon 9 2 4 6 0.67 2 1
40. Enrico Miglioranzi (D) Asiago 11 2 4 6 0.55 4 14
                   
41. Brian Connelly (D) EHC Lustenau 5 0 6 6 1.20 0 5
42. Gasper Glavic (LW/RW) HDD Jesenice 9 3 2 5 0.56 8 -1
43. Luka Ulamec (RW) HDD Jesenice 14 3 2 5 0.36 6 1
44. Niklas Salo (LW/RW) Sterzing/Vipiteno 4 2 3 5 1.25 2 -2
45. Markus Gander (RW) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 2 3 5 1.00 0 -1
46. Olli Kaskinen (D) Cortina 7 2 3 5 0.71 0 4
47. Ziga Urukalo (D) HDD Jesenice 13 2 3 5 0.39 10 6
48. Antons Sinegubovs (F) EK Zell am See 7 1 4 5 0.71 4 1
49. Andreas Lutz (D/F) Ritten/Renon 9 1 4 5 0.56 12 -4
50. Ronny De Zanna (RW) Cortina 7 0 5 5 0.71 0 -1
                   
51. Gabriele Parini (D) Asiago 11 0 5 5 0.46 8 9
52. Thomas Heigl (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 3 1 4 2.00 0 5
53. Roberts Lipsbergs (W/C) EC Bregenzerwald 3 3 1 4 1.33 0 4
54. Alex Zecchetto (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 3 1 4 0.80 2 -2
55. Riccardo Lacedelli (RW) Cortina 5 3 1 4 0.80 4 6
56. Tobias Kofler (C) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -2
57. Tommaso Alverà (LW/RW) Cortina 7 2 2 4 0.57 2 6
58. Joe Basaraba (RW/LW) Cortina 7 2 2 4 0.57 6 1
59. Luca Zanatta (D) Cortina 7 2 2 4 0.57 8 2
60. Waltteri Lehtonen (LW/RW) EC Bregenzerwald 3 1 3 4 1.33 0 3
                   
61. Enrico Larcher (D) Cortina 7 1 3 4 0.57 2 3
62. Maks Selan (D) Gherdëina 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 1
63. Patrick Ratz (D) EHC Lustenau 8 1 3 4 0.50 4 5
64. Michele Stevan (LW) Asiago 10 1 3 4 0.40 2 1
65. Andraz Zibelnik (D) HDD Jesenice 14 1 3 4 0.29 2 -2
66. Dominik Bernard (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 0 4 4 0.80 8 -1
67. Patrik Rajsar (F) HDD Jesenice 14 0 4 4 0.29 10 -3
68. Philipp Wimmer (D) RB Hockey Juniors 2 3 0 3 1.50 4 -3
69. Steven McParland (C) Fassa 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -6
70. Samuel Moroder (RW) Gherdëina 8 2 1 3 0.38 0 -1
                   
71. Simon Kostner (C) Ritten/Renon 9 2 1 3 0.33 6 2
72. Daniel Tedesco (LW) Fassa 2 1 2 3 1.50 0 -6
73. Julius Nyqvist (D) EC Bregenzerwald 3 1 2 3 1.00 0 1
74. Jesper Åkerman (D) EK Zell am See 4 1 2 3 0.75 0 -4
75. Philipp Kreuzer (RW) EK Zell am See 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -1
76. Christian Jennes (F) EK Zell am See 6 1 2 3 0.50 8 -2
77. Philipp Koczera (RW) EHC Lustenau 6 1 2 3 0.50 9 -6
78. Kevin Puschnik (RW/LW) EHC Lustenau 7 1 2 3 0.43 4 2
79. Markus Spinell (RW) Ritten/Renon 8 1 2 3 0.38 2 1
80. Lasse Uusivirta (D) Ritten/Renon 9 1 2 3 0.33 4 1
                   
81. Matteo Tessari (C) Asiago 11 1 2 3 0.27 6 1
82. Rasmus Lahnaviik (LW) RB Hockey Juniors 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 3
83. Nikolaus Heigl (F) RB Hockey Juniors 2 0 3 3 1.50 0 3
84. Johannes Gschnitzer (D) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 0 3 3 0.60 2 -2
85. Adam Pauliny (C/RW) EK Zell am See 6 0 3 3 0.50 2 2
86. Francesco Adami (C) Cortina 7 0 3 3 0.43 6 0
87. Albert Krammer (D) EHC Lustenau 8 0 3 3 0.38 10 2
88. Alex Planatscher (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 2 0 2 0.40 4 -1
89. Kevin Fink (LW) Ritten/Renon 7 2 0 2 0.29 2 0
90. Nejc Brus (D) HDD Jesenice 14 2 0 2 0.14 4 -4
                   
91. Diego Iori (LW) Fassa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -1
92. Gianluca March (D) Fassa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -4
93. Leonardo Felicetti (RW) Fassa 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 0
94. Richard Schlögl (F) EC Bregenzerwald 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 0
95. Robin Wüstner (F) EHC Lustenau 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -2
96. Tommy Gschnitzer (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 1 2 0.40 0 -4
97. Leonhard Ludwig Hasler (F) Sterzing/Vipiteno 5 1 1 2 0.40 2 2
98. David Slivnik (D) EHC Lustenau 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 -5
99. Manuel Öhler (F) Ritten/Renon 7 1 1 2 0.29 0 1
100. Noah Zardini Lacedelli (F) Cortina 7 1 1 2 0.29 2 2
252 players found | Previous page | Next page
2021-2022 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Oscar Fröberg HDD Jesenice 14 2.11 .936 8 6 0 2 884 452 31
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Marco De Filippo Cortina 7 1.52 .963 4 3 0 1 434 289 11
2. Colin Furlong Gherdëina 8 2.14 .947 4 4 0 0 561 358 20
3. Jacob Smith Ritten/Renon 7 2.02 .939 3 4 0 2 446 229 15
4. Luca Stevan Asiago 3 1.78 .934 2 1 0 0 169 71 5
5. Erik Hanses EHC Lustenau 8 2.64 .932 4 4 0 0 524 316 23
6. Felix Beck EC Bregenzerwald 3 2.43 .930 1 2 0 0 223 120 9
7. Hannes Stoll Sterzing/Vipiteno 1 3.00 .919 1 0 0 0 60 34 3
8. Nicolas Wieser RB Hockey Juniors 1 4.03 .909 0 1 0 0 60 40 4
9. Gianluca Vallini Asiago 9 2.54 .907 6 2 0 0 496 205 21
10. Max Zimmermann EK Zell am See 6 3.16 .902 4 1 0 0 380 185 20
                         
11. Leon Sommer Steel Wings Linz 2 3.09 .898 0 2 0 0 117 53 6
12. Dominik Frank EK Zell am See 2 3.07 .895 0 2 0 0 79 34 4
13. Jakob Rabanser Sterzing/Vipiteno 4 5.75 .872 1 3 0 0 241 156 23
14. Hannes Treibenreif Ritten/Renon 2 4.00 .862 1 1 0 0 120 50 8
15. Florian Bugl RB Hockey Juniors 1 6.18 .818 0 1 0 0 58 27 6
16. Gianni Scola Fassa 1 5.05 .762 0 1 0 0 60 16 5
17. Domenico Dalla Santa Fassa 1 4.41 .750 0 0 0 0 55 12 4
18. Mathias De Nardin Fassa 1 9.23 .750 0 1 0 0 7 3 1
19. Felix Heinzle EHC Lustenau 0 - - - - - - - - -
20. Luca Egger Steel Wings Linz 0 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Florian Plattner Ritten/Renon 0 - - - - - - - - -
22. Sandro Lancedelli Cortina 0 - - - - - - - - -
23. Fabian Klammer Sterzing/Vipiteno 0 - - - - - - - - -
24. Paul Hofer Gherdëina 0 - - - - - - - - -
25. Andrea Longhini Asiago 0 - - - - - - - - -
26. Adam Vay Fassa 0 - - - - - - - - -
27. Lukas Reihs EHC Lustenau 0 - - - - - - - - -
28. Matthias Tschrepitsch EK Zell am See 0 - - - - - - - - -
29. Ziga Kogovsek HDD Jesenice 0 - - - - - - - - -
30. Karlo Skec EC Bregenzerwald 0 - - - - - - - - -