PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2007-2008 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Matt Zultek (LW) EC Dornbirn 12 10 10 20 1.67 6
2. Scooter Smith (C) EC Dornbirn 12 7 13 20 1.67 38
3. Juha-Matti Vanhanen (C) EC Dornbirn 12 9 10 19 1.58 14
4. Jouko Myrrä (LW) VEU Feldkirch 9 10 7 17 1.89 2
5. Martin Mairitsch (LW) EC Salzburg II 10 8 9 17 1.70 6
6. Daniel Olsson (C) VEU Feldkirch 9 7 10 17 1.89 20
7. Martin Grabher-Meier (RW) EC Salzburg II 10 3 13 16 1.60 8
8. Tommy Kiviaho (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 5 10 15 2.14 8
9. Jason Beckett (D) EC Salzburg II 11 6 8 14 1.27 12
10. Toni Saarinen (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 5 8 13 1.86 10
                   
11. Raphael Herburger (C) EC Dornbirn 12 2 11 13 1.08 20
12. Johannes Hehle (F) VEU Feldkirch 8 4 8 12 1.50 14
13. Walter Fussi (F) VEU Feldkirch 8 4 8 12 1.50 38
14. Stefan Wiedmaier (D/C) VEU Feldkirch 9 4 8 12 1.33 4
15. Alexander Mellitzer (D) EC Dornbirn 12 4 8 12 1.00 34
16. Michael Lampert (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 3 9 12 1.33 24
17. Klaus Tschemernjak (F) EHC Lustenau 7 3 8 11 1.57 10
18. Gerald Lederer (F) EC Salzburg II 12 3 8 11 0.92 6
19. Jakob Lainer (D) EC Salzburg II 12 3 8 11 0.92 34
20. Christian Schuster (D) EHC Lustenau 7 4 6 10 1.43 8
                   
21. Wolfgang Strauss (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 0 9 9 1.00 24
22. Marc Colleoni (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 5 3 8 0.89 47
23. Thomas Auer (F) EC Dornbirn 11 5 3 8 0.73 51
24. Gerhard Göttfried (C) EV Zeltweg 5 4 4 8 1.60 2
25. Michael Rossi (D) VEU Feldkirch 9 3 5 8 0.89 14
26. Matthias Schwab (C) EC Salzburg II 11 3 5 8 0.73 10
27. Robin Johnston (F) EC Salzburg II 11 3 5 8 0.73 10
28. Manuel Ganahl (RW/LW) EC Dornbirn 9 4 3 7 0.78 6
29. Trevor Burgess (D) EHC Lustenau 7 3 4 7 1.00 18
30. Christoph Rud (F) EC Salzburg II 12 3 4 7 0.58 20
                   
31. Andreas Reisinger (D) EC Salzburg II 9 0 7 7 0.78 10
32. David Wechselberger (C) EC Salzburg II 12 4 2 6 0.50 2
33. Julian Grafschafter (LW) EC Dornbirn 11 3 3 6 0.55 4
34. Gergö Nagy (RW/C) EC Salzburg II 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
35. Michael Pollross (RW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 5 6 1.20 4
36. Thomas Sticha (RW) VEU Feldkirch 9 1 5 6 0.67 46
37. Thomas Urban (D) EC Dornbirn 10 1 5 6 0.60 20
38. Lukas Schwitzer (D/C) EC Dornbirn 12 1 5 6 0.50 18
39. Thomas Schwab (F) EK Zell am See 4 3 2 5 1.25 4
40. Martin Zeilinger (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 3 5 0.71 2
                   
41. Victor Lindgren (D) EC Salzburg II 7 2 3 5 0.71 8
42. Daniel Koger (LW/RW) EC Salzburg II 11 2 3 5 0.45 4
43. Michael Wallén (RW) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 4 5 1.67 2
44. Timo Nussbaumer (F) EHC Lustenau 7 1 4 5 0.71 8
45. Stefan Spannring (D) EC Dornbirn 12 0 5 5 0.42 6
46. Monir Kalgoum (C) Kapfenberger SV 3 3 1 4 1.33 10
47. Jaromir Smatrala (RW) EHC Team Wien 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
48. Roman Scheiber (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
49. Jiri Hubacek (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
50. Joakim Wiklander (RW) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 3 4 1.33 36
                   
51. Diethard Winzig (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
52. Ryan Foster (F) EK Zell am See 4 2 1 3 0.75 4
53. Siegfried Haberl (F) EHC Lustenau 7 2 1 3 0.43 8
54. Christoph Eiler (D) EHC Lustenau 7 2 1 3 0.43 18
55. Jürgen Fussenegger (D) EC Dornbirn 12 2 1 3 0.25 4
56. Martin Krainz (D) EV Zeltweg 5 1 2 3 0.60 29
57. Leonids Tambijevs (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 1 2 3 0.60 35
58. Benjamin Staudach (LW) EHC Lustenau 7 1 2 3 0.43 8
59. Florian Stern (D) EC Dornbirn 12 1 2 3 0.25 10
60. Tobias Holm (RW) EK Zell am See 4 0 3 3 0.75 18
                   
61. Marco Ferrari (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 0 3 3 0.33 2
62. Wilhelm Lanz (D) EC Salzburg II 11 0 3 3 0.27 18
63. Michael Kutzer (D) EC Dornbirn 12 0 3 3 0.25 12
64. Daniel Nageler (RW) EK Zell am See 4 2 0 2 0.50 6
65. Philipp Winzig (C/RW) EV Zeltweg 5 2 0 2 0.40 8
66. Domingo Usubelli (F) VEU Feldkirch 9 2 0 2 0.22 0
67. Sandro Winkler (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
68. Bernd Jäger (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
69. Jürgen Schober (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 1 2 0.67 8
70. Matthias Pierron (F) EHC Team Wien 3 1 1 2 0.67 10
                   
71. Jesse Bennefield (RW) EK Zell am See 4 1 1 2 0.50 18
72. Michael Grundauer (D) EV Zeltweg 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
73. Daniel Zach (F) EC Salzburg II 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
74. Bernd Schmidle (D) VEU Feldkirch 7 1 1 2 0.29 20
75. Fabian Ecker (RW) EC Salzburg II 12 1 1 2 0.17 6
76. Patrick Huppmann (D) Kapfenberger SV 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
77. Leopold Wieselthaler (D) EHC Team Wien 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
78. Peter Kniebügel (C) EHC Team Wien 3 0 2 2 0.67 28
79. Igor Ivanov (D) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
80. Philip Wurzer (F) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
                   
81. Marc Brabant (D) EK Zell am See 4 0 2 2 0.50 34
82. Jozef Dano (LW) EV Zeltweg 5 0 2 2 0.40 6
83. Michael Lissek (D) EHC Lustenau 7 0 2 2 0.29 4
84. Simon Kumposcht (RW) EC Salzburg II 12 0 2 2 0.17 10
85. Robert Lembacher (D) EHC Team Wien 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
86. Markus Dornhofer (D) Kapfenberger SV 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
87. Dominik Walchshofer (D) EHC Team Wien 3 1 0 1 0.33 16
88. Dominique Heinrich (D) EC Salzburg II 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
89. Nikolai Tschofen (C) EC Salzburg II 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
90. Patrick Ganahl (F) EHC Lustenau 6 1 0 1 0.17 2
                   
91. Martin Grabher-Meyer (F) EHC Lustenau 7 1 0 1 0.14 10
92. Sascha Rauter (LW) EC Dornbirn 12 1 0 1 0.08 4
93. Philipp Pinter (C) EC Salzburg II 2 0 1 1 0.50 2
94. Gerald Koller (F) EV Zeltweg 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
95. Michael Schmieder (F) Kapfenberger SV 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
96. Markus Marschnig (D) Kapfenberger SV 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
97. Marcel Wolf (RW) EC Dornbirn 5 0 1 1 0.20 2
98. Patrik Albl (D) EV Zeltweg 5 0 1 1 0.20 10
99. Martin Ulmer (RW) EC Salzburg II 5 0 1 1 0.20 12
100. Tino Teppert (D) EC Salzburg II 10 0 1 1 0.10 2
166 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Playoffs Goaltending Stats