Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
101. Anton Sokolov (RW) 2005-2006 HK Brest 8 1 8 9 1.13 20
102. Valeri Yermolov (C) 2006-2007 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 1 8 9 1.00 14
103. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 0 9 9 0.90 8
104. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) 2012-2013 HK Gomel 5 7 1 8 1.60 4 7
105. Igor Revenko (RW) 2017-2018 HK Gomel 5 6 2 8 1.60 0 5
106. Artyom Bozhko (F) 2011-2012 Neman Grodno 5 6 2 8 1.60 6 3
107. Yegor Smolin (F) 2006-2007 HK Brest 8 6 2 8 1.00 0
108. Andrei Moroz (F) 2004-2005 Dinamo Minsk 8 6 2 8 1.00 8
109. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) 2004-2005 HK Gomel 9 6 2 8 0.89 10
110. Pavel Volchek (LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 6 2 8 0.80 14
                     
111. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 2002-2003 Yunost Minsk 4 5 3 8 2.00 0
112. Oleg Timchenko (LW) 2008-2009 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4 5 3 8 2.00 8
113. Alexander Kobus (F) 2013-2014 HK Vitebsk 5 5 3 8 1.60 0 0
114. Pavel Musienko (RW) 2015-2016 HK Gomel 5 5 3 8 1.60 4 0
115. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) 2002-2003 HK Gomel 6 5 3 8 1.33 2
116. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 6 5 3 8 1.33 28
117. Andrei Feklistov (F) 2018-2019 Metallurg Zhlobin 7 5 3 8 1.14 4 4
118. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 14
119. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) 2006-2007 HK Gomel 9 5 3 8 0.89 20
120. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 10 5 3 8 0.80 4 2
                     
121. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 5 3 8 0.80 4
122. Denis Kirpichenok (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 5 3 8 0.80 8 10
123. Alexander Zhurik (D) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 5 3 8 0.80 20
124. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 5 4 4 8 1.60 2 8
125. Ilya Kambovich (F) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 2 0
126. Yuri Chukh (RW) 2006-2007 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6 4 4 8 1.33 2
127. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) 2002-2003 HK Gomel 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
128. Sergei Sheleg (D) 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 6 4 4 8 1.33 12 6
129. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) 2002-2003 HK Gomel 6 4 4 8 1.33 14
130. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin 6 4 4 8 1.33 29 5
                     
131. Alexander Syomochkin (F) 2019-2020 HK Gomel 7 4 4 8 1.14 0 4
132. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 4 4 8 1.00 4 6
133. Denis Tydnyuk (F) 2004-2005 Dinamo Minsk 8 4 4 8 1.00 10
134. Alexander Ivanenko (F) 2006-2007 HK Brest 9 4 4 8 0.89 20
135. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 4 4 8 0.80 6
136. Gleb Shkaptsov (F) 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
137. Artyom Kisly (RW) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 6 3 5 8 1.33 0 3
138. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 5 8 1.33 2 0
139. Maxim Yakovlev (F) 2003-2004 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 7 3 5 8 1.14 2
140. Maxim Anufriyev (F) 2003-2004 HK Brest 8 3 5 8 1.00 0
                     
141. Nikita Remezov (C) 2018-2019 Neman Grodno 8 3 5 8 1.00 6 4
142. Alexei Savin (C) 2005-2006 totals 8 3 5 8 1.00 88 0
      Yunost Minsk 1 0 0 0 0.00 2
      Team Belarus U20 7 3 5 8 1.14 86
143. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) 2007-2008 Dinamo Minsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 10
144. Vasili Polonitsky (D) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 9 3 5 8 0.89 30
145. Pavel Volchek (LW) 2013-2014 HK Gomel 5 2 6 8 1.60 8 5
146. Alexei Permyakov (F) 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 5 2 6 8 1.60 12 7
147. Maxim Slysh (F) 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 9
148. Sergei Mikulchik (LW/RW) 2014-2015 Neman Grodno 6 2 6 8 1.33 2 3
149. Alexander Skorenov (F) 2019-2020 HK Gomel 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
150. Andrei Antonov (D) 2018-2019 Yunost Minsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 7
                     
151. Alexei Badun (D) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 7 2 6 8 1.14 0 2
152. Alexander Alexeyev (D) 2003-2004 HK Gomel 7 2 6 8 1.14 0
153. German Murashov (F) 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 7 2 6 8 1.14 2 2
154. Oleg Leontyev (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 7 2 6 8 1.14 28
155. Alexei Volchek (F) 2005-2006 HK Brest 8 2 6 8 1.00 10
156. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 2 6 8 0.80 6 7
157. Alexander Makritsky (D) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 10 2 6 8 0.80 8
158. Dmitri Dudik (RW) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 10
159. Alexander Ivanenko (F) 2004-2005 Keramin Minsk 5 1 7 8 1.60 2
160. Nikita Remezov (C) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 7 1 7 8 1.14 4 1
                     
161. Vladimir Kopat (D) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 1 7 8 1.00 37
162. Andrei Karev (D) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 1 7 8 0.80 12 9
163. Konstantin Durnov (D) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 0 8 8 1.14 6 3
164. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 8 0 8 8 1.00 32
165. Alexei Deniskin (D) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk 11 0 8 8 0.73 12
166. Artyom Kisly (RW) 2017-2018 Neman Grodno 5 6 1 7 1.40 4 5
167. Alexander Materukhin (LW) 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 5 6 1 7 1.40 6 6
168. Alexei Strakhov (RW) 2003-2004 HK Gomel 8 6 1 7 0.88 6
169. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2014-2015 Neman Grodno 5 5 2 7 1.40 4 3
170. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) 2014-2015 Yunost Minsk 6 5 2 7 1.17 0 5
                     
171. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 8 5 2 7 0.88 4 3
172. Alexei Ugarov (LW) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 10 5 2 7 0.70 24
173. Igor Revenko (RW) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 7
174. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) 2014-2015 HK Gomel 5 4 3 7 1.40 2 1
175. Artyom Bozhko (F) 2015-2016 Neman Grodno 5 4 3 7 1.40 4 3
176. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2010-2011 Yunost Minsk 5 4 3 7 1.40 6 -4
177. Alexei Strakhov (RW) 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 5 4 3 7 1.40 8 6
178. Sergei Gribanov (W/C) 2011-2012 HK Lida 5 4 3 7 1.40 8 -1
179. Viktor Turkin (C) 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 0 6
180. Vsevolod Kashkar (RW/LW) 2017-2018 Yunost Minsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 5
                     
181. Kirill Nikulin (F) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 2 4
182. Alexei Ivanov (F) 2003-2004 HK Vitebsk 6 4 3 7 1.17 8
183. Andrei Nemov (F) 2004-2005 HK Vitebsk 7 4 3 7 1.00 2
184. Artyom Levsha (F) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 7 4 3 7 1.00 2 4
185. Andrei Geraschenko (D) 2018-2019 Yunost Minsk 7 4 3 7 1.00 4 1
186. Vitali Valuy (LW) 2003-2004 HK Gomel 8 4 3 7 0.88 0
187. Igor Speshilov (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 8 4 3 7 0.88 2 7
188. Vadim Karaga (LW) 2004-2005 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8 4 3 7 0.88 6
189. Ilya Kazyanin (RW) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 8 4 3 7 0.88 12 6
190. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) 2007-2008 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 4 3 7 0.78 6
                     
191. Pavel Volchek (LW) 2007-2008 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
192. Roman Blokh (F) 2004-2005 HK Gomel 10 4 3 7 0.70 0
193. Girts Ankipans (RW/C) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 6
194. Alexei Savin (C) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 10 4 3 7 0.70 51
195. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) 2002-2003 Polimir Novopolotsk 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
196. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 2008-2009 Shinnik Bobruysk 4 3 4 7 1.75 10
197. Alexei Yeryomin (LW) 2010-2011 Neman Grodno 5 3 4 7 1.40 0 5
198. Roman Romanenko (F) 2004-2005 HK Vitebsk 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
199. Kirill Brikun (C) 2012-2013 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 4
200. Artyom Bozhko (F) 2014-2015 HK Gomel 5 3 4 7 1.40 2 7
4 988 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Bessonov 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 - -
2. Leonid Fatikov 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 - -
3. Oleg Shevtsov 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Kachko 2018-2019 HK Lida 3 0.00 1.000
2. Valeri Pronin 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 2 0.00 1.000
3. Denis Povarov 2013-2014 HK Mogilev 1 0.00 1.000
4. Yan Shelepnyov 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
5. Alexei Brish 2011-2012 HK Lida 1 0.00 1.000
6. Artur Migut 2016-2017 HK Vitebsk 1 0.00 1.000
7. Alexei Potapchenko 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.00 1.000
8. Maxim Malyutin 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0.50 .988
9. Alexei Merzlov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1.00 .981
10. Vitali Trus 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 3 0.38 .979
             
11. Dmitri Karpikov 2009-2010 HK Gomel 2 0.48 .979
12. Alexei Ivanov 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0.65 .977
13. Alexander Borodulya 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 2 0.61 .974
14. Alexander Tryanichev 2016-2017 Yunost Minsk 3 0.65 .972
15. Alexander Borodulya 2018-2019 Yunost Minsk 2 0.76 .971
16. Roman Bobariko 2015-2016 HK Gomel 3 0.67 .970
17. Maxim Samankov 2014-2015 Neman Grodno 4 0.81 .968
18. Yevgeni Filipchik 2009-2010 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0.75 .966
19. Mika Oksa 2009-2010 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 0.99 .966
20. Sergei Shabanov 2010-2011 Neman Grodno 5 0.82 .965
             
21. Igor Brikun 2011-2012 Neman Grodno 2 1.00 .964
22. Artyom Shpilev 2019-2020 Pinskiye Yastreby 4 1.29 .964
23. Roman Bobariko 2014-2015 HK Gomel 3 1.13 .962
24. Maxim Malyutin 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.98 .960
25. Maxim Malyutin 2014-2015 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0.97 .959
26. Artur Lukyanov 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0.99 .957
27. Dmitri Karpikov 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1.30 .957
28. Kirill Kalinin 2018-2019 HK Brest 1 0.96 .955
29. Maxim Samankov 2012-2013 Neman Grodno 1 1.00 .955
30. Maxim Gorodetsky 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0.99 .953
             
31. Vladislav Grayevsky 2014-2015 HK Lida 2 1.29 .953
32. Sergei Shabanov 2009-2010 Yunost Minsk 6 1.34 .953
33. Vitali Belinsky 2015-2016 Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1.25 .952
34. Andrei Buiko 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1.30 .952
35. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2019-2020 HK Lida 4 2.00 .952
36. Andrei Grischenko 2019-2020 HK Gomel 5 1.40 .951
37. Dmitri Milchakov 2016-2017 Yunost Minsk 1 1.00 .950
38. Vitali Belinsky 2017-2018 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.43 .950
39. Sergei Rogovsky 2009-2010 HK Brest 4 1.96 .950
40. Alexei Kolosov 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 3 1.33 .949
             
41. Sergei Stepanov 2015-2016 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 1.62 .949
42. Maxim Malyutin 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.16 .946
43. Sergei Stepanov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1.37 .943
44. Maxim Kudryavtsev 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 1 2.01 .943
45. Roman Bobariko 2019-2020 HK Gomel 5 2.26 .943
46. Kirill Andreyev 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 3 2.82 .942
47. Leonid Grishukevich 2012-2013 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0.86 .941
48. Dmitri Milchakov 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1.00 .941
49. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 1 1.00 .941
50. Alexander Kotov 2009-2010 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 1.54 .941
             
51. Ivan Polyakov 2018-2019 HK Lida 8 1.63 .941
52. Daniel Wälitalo 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 5 1.64 .941
53. Dmitri Milchakov 2012-2013 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.50 .940
54. Vitali Trus 2018-2019 Neman Grodno 5 1.53 .940
55. Ivan Polyakov 2019-2020 HK Lida 4 1.15 .939
56. Valeri Pronin 2012-2013 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.05 .938
57. Vadim Vashkevich 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 2 1.20 .938
58. Leonid Grishukevich 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1.40 .938
59. Rostislav Zinovenko 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 3 2.52 .938
60. Maxim Khmyz 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 4 3.00 .938
             
61. Vitali Trus 2010-2011 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 3.00 .938
62. Leonid Ruban 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 4 2.54 .937
63. Stepan Goryachevskikh 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.47 .935
64. Arunas Aleinikovas 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.08 .935
65. Artyom Sergeyev 2019-2020 HK Mogilev 6 2.43 .935
66. Sergei Domnich 2012-2013 HK Vitebsk 1 3.00 .935
67. Vadim Orekhov 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 4 4.00 .935
68. Mikhail Karnaukhov 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.44 .933
69. Leonid Grishukevich 2009-2010 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1.80 .933
70. Leonid Ruban 2017-2018 HK Lida 1 1.99 .933
             
71. Alexei Merzlov 2017-2018 HK Gomel 2 1.49 .931
72. Mikhail Shibanov 2017-2018 Yunost Minsk 6 1.59 .931
73. Mika Oksa 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 1.81 .931
74. Alexei Brish 2013-2014 HK Lida 3 1.94 .931
75. Vadim Vashkevich 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.99 .931
76. Mikhail Misyukevich 2014-2015 HK Lida 1 2.02 .931
77. Matus Kostur 2010-2011 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1.57 .930
78. Vitali Belinsky 2010-2011 Yunost Minsk 4 1.96 .930
79. Sergei Shabanov 2012-2013 HK Gomel 5 2.03 .930
80. Dmitri Poshelyuk 2009-2010 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 3.00 .930
             
81. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2013-2014 Belarus U20 (all) 1 1.00 .929
82. Maxim Gorodetsky 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 5 2.83 .929
83. Vitali Belinsky 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 4 1.83 .927
84. Artur Lukyanov 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1.85 .926
85. Sergei Stepanov 2012-2013 Yunost Minsk 1 2.00 .926
86. Gleb Ageyev 2017-2018 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.03 .925
87. Artyom Shpilev 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2.30 .925
88. Artur Malkov 2018-2019 HK Brest 8 2.03 .924
89. Roman Bobariko 2012-2013 HK Gomel 3 1.55 .923
90. Vitali Belinsky 2014-2015 Yunost Minsk 2 1.92 .923
             
91. Roman Strelnikov 2015-2016 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2.36 .923
92. Valeri Pronin 2015-2016 HK Brest 3 2.71 .922
93. Alexander Borodulya 2011-2012 MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3.50 .922
94. Alexander Kotov 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.25 .921
95. Andrei Novikov 2012-2013 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 2.37 .921
96. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1.44 .920
97. Vitali Trus 2016-2017 Neman Grodno 2 1.92 .920
461 goalies found | Previous page | Next page