PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM Period Years
1. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 61 37 34 71 1.164 113 2001-2018 13
2. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 82 29 31 60 0.732 96 2001-2018 17
3. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 44 24 16 40 0.909 38 2009-2019 9
4. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 45 19 18 37 0.822 111 2001-2008 6
5. Ilya Kambovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 19 15 34 0.723 4 2009-2020 10
6. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunost Minsk 32 17 17 34 1.063 28 2013-2021 7
7. Alexander Zhidkikh (F) HK Gomel 38 10 23 33 0.868 8 2009-2019 8
8. Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk 23 9 24 33 1.435 14 2001-2009 5
9. Nikita Osipov (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 34 8 25 33 0.971 12 2008-2018 7
10. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel 59 21 11 32 0.542 22 2005-2019 13
                     
11. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 50 14 16 30 0.600 52 2001-2008 7
12. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 35 13 17 30 0.857 53 2001-2007 6
13. Oleg Malashkevich (F) Neman Grodno 46 13 17 30 0.652 61 2004-2011 7
14. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 35 12 18 30 0.857 100 2002-2009 6
15. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) Keramin Minsk 32 11 19 30 0.938 20 2003-2008 5
16. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno 33 14 15 29 0.879 8 2012-2019 7
17. Maxim Slysh (F) Yunost Minsk 37 9 20 29 0.784 42 2003-2015 8
18. Igor Kovalenya (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 70 14 14 28 0.400 64 2003-2021 12
19. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunost Minsk 34 13 15 28 0.824 10 2012-2018 6
20. Denis Kirpichenok (F) HK Lida 38 11 17 28 0.737 48 2012-2020 7
                     
21. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 33 15 12 27 0.818 44 2001-2008 5
22. Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 38 14 13 27 0.711 8 2002-2009 5
23. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 40 13 14 27 0.675 53 2009-2021 11
24. Artyom Kisly (RW) Neman Grodno 31 12 15 27 0.871 4 2011-2020 6
25. Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 32 11 16 27 0.844 30 2004-2012 6
26. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 40 9 18 27 0.675 86 2003-2008 5
27. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 21 8 19 27 1.286 6 2009-2018 7
28. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno 29 7 20 27 0.931 16 2008-2020 6
29. Mikhail Klimin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 34 7 19 26 0.765 34 2003-2013 5
30. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Yunost Minsk 23 5 21 26 1.130 16 2010-2016 4
                     
31. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 54 4 22 26 0.481 98 2001-2016 9
32. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) Dinamo Minsk 43 15 10 25 0.581 38 2003-2008 5
33. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 15 13 12 25 1.667 56 2007-2009 2
34. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 47 9 16 25 0.532 30 2006-2016 8
35. Andrei Korshunov (D) Neman Grodno 59 8 17 25 0.424 132 2001-2019 13
36. Mikhail Stefanovich (W/C) HK Gomel 25 15 9 24 0.960 18 2005-2013 6
37. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) HK Mogilev 38 13 11 24 0.632 69 2003-2021 6
38. Yevgeni Khuzeyev (LW) HK Gomel 45 9 15 24 0.533 18 2010-2021 10
39. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 37 8 16 24 0.649 34 2003-2014 6
40. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 29 6 18 24 0.828 42 2002-2008 4
                     
41. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 13 14 9 23 1.769 8 2018-2020 2
42. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel 31 14 9 23 0.742 24 2008-2019 9
43. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Yunost Minsk 25 13 10 23 0.920 22 2007-2011 4
44. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 40 12 11 23 0.575 26 2004-2018 7
45. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 42 12 11 23 0.548 8 2003-2009 6
46. Andrei Karev (D) Yunost Minsk 55 11 12 23 0.418 84 2003-2014 10
47. German Nesterov (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 14 10 13 23 1.643 2 2018-2020 2
48. Alexander Borovkov (F) HK Mogilev 34 8 15 23 0.676 36 2003-2008 5
49. Vitali Valkov (C) HK Mogilev 37 6 17 23 0.622 12 2012-2021 6
50. Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 33 5 18 23 0.697 47 2004-2008 4
                     
51. Pavel Volchek (LW) Keramin Minsk 25 15 7 22 0.880 44 2001-2005 4
52. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 24 7 15 22 0.917 48 2006-2010 4
53. Andrei Romadanovsky (F) HK Mogilev 37 5 17 22 0.595 34 2001-2013 8
54. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 23 11 10 21 0.913 35 2004-2014 5
55. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) HK Gomel 31 11 10 21 0.677 22 2001-2009 5
56. Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 47 11 10 21 0.447 44 2001-2011 7
57. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) Dinamo-Molodechno 15 7 14 21 1.400 8 2015-2021 4
58. Oleg Timchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 25 6 15 21 0.840 28 2009-2014 5
59. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 36 11 9 20 0.556 24 2005-2010 5
60. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 18 10 10 20 1.111 4 2016-2021 4
                     
61. Roman Romanenko (F) HK Vitebsk 25 10 10 20 0.800 24 2002-2008 5
62. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 25 8 12 20 0.800 14 2017-2021 4
63. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Keramin Minsk 39 8 12 20 0.513 65 2001-2008 5
64. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Keramin Minsk 14 7 13 20 1.429 36 2007-2009 2
65. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Dinamo Minsk 20 5 15 20 1.000 28 2005-2007 2
66. Alexander Volchkov (C) HK Mogilev 24 12 7 19 0.792 66 2003-2007 4
67. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 30 11 8 19 0.633 40 2012-2021 6
68. Yaroslav Bilischuk (F) HK Brest 32 11 8 19 0.594 16 2011-2021 7
69. Nikolai Suslo (C) HK Gomel 44 11 8 19 0.432 30 2008-2021 11
70. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 24 10 9 19 0.792 24 2005-2008 3
                     
71. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 20 8 11 19 0.950 28 2018-2021 3
72. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 24 8 11 19 0.792 12 2001-2008 4
73. Alexander Levko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 39 7 12 19 0.487 24 2013-2021 8
74. Nikolai Mironchik (F) HK Brest 21 6 13 19 0.905 18 2017-2020 3
75. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 40 3 16 19 0.475 38 2001-2008 6
76. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 31 10 8 18 0.581 18 2010-2016 6
77. Yegor Tsurikov (F) HK Vitebsk 31 8 10 18 0.581 58 2005-2012 5
78. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 17 7 11 18 1.059 4 2005-2007 2
79. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Mogilev 29 7 11 18 0.621 46 2005-2013 6
80. Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 24 6 12 18 0.750 12 2003-2006 3
                     
81. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunost Minsk 44 6 12 18 0.409 32 2008-2018 9
82. Pavel Volchek (LW) HK Gomel 22 5 13 18 0.818 22 2013-2018 5
83. Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 26 5 13 18 0.692 30 2001-2005 4
84. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 27 4 14 18 0.667 72 2004-2011 4
85. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 7 11 6 17 2.429 34 2006-2007 1
86. Pavel Volchek (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 26 10 7 17 0.654 48 2006-2010 4
87. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Khimik Novopolotsk 37 9 8 17 0.459 14 2005-2020 6
88. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 29 8 9 17 0.586 8 2002-2011 7
89. Ivan Sakharov (F) HK Mogilev 30 8 9 17 0.567 32 2003-2010 6
90. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 33 8 9 17 0.515 12 2010-2021 6
                     
91. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) HK Mogilev 37 8 9 17 0.459 74 2004-2010 6
92. Andrei Orlyuk (F) HK Lida 28 7 10 17 0.607 50 2012-2018 6
93. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 24 6 11 17 0.708 60 2003-2007 4
94. Vasili Polonitsky (D) HK Vitebsk 30 6 11 17 0.567 98 2006-2011 5
95. Vladislav Seryakov (F) HK Mogilev 38 5 12 17 0.447 28 2013-2020 7
96. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 47 5 12 17 0.362 12 2009-2021 11
97. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Yunost Minsk 14 4 13 17 1.214 8 2015-2018 3
98. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 36 4 13 17 0.472 45 2014-2021 7
99. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) HK Gomel 25 3 14 17 0.680 22 2003-2008 3
100. Artyom Bozhko (F) Neman Grodno 14 11 5 16 1.143 14 2011-2016 3
3 057 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Period Years
1. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 30 2003-2009 6
2. Leonid Grishukevich HK Mogilev 29 2004-2010 6
3. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 27 2013-2021 8
4. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 23 2012-2020 7
5. Artur Malkov HK Brest 17 2017-2020 3
6. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 16 2012-2019 7
7. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 16 2006-2015 6
8. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 16 2018-2021 3
9. Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 16 2002-2005 3
10. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 15 2014-2019 5
           
11. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 15 2017-2021 3
12. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik Novopolotsk 15 2003-2010 7
13. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno 15 2003-2009 6
14. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 14 2010-2020 5
15. Vitali Trus Khimik Novopolotsk 14 2007-2012 5
16. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 14 2018-2021 3
17. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 14 2016-2021 5
18. Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 14 2004-2006 2
19. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 13 2010-2021 4
20. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 13 2013-2019 4
           
21. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 12 2007-2010 2
22. Alexander Zarudny Dinamo Minsk 12 2003-2006 3
23. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 11 2007-2018 7
24. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 11 2016-2019 3
25. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 11 2011-2017 4
26. Leonid Grishukevich Metallurg Zhlobin 11 2010-2013 3
27. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 11 2001-2009 3
28. Andrei Buiko Keramin Minsk 11 2002-2006 4
29. Alexei Brish HK Lida 10 2011-2017 6
30. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 10 2013-2020 4
           
31. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 10 2014-2021 3
32. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 10 2017-2019 2
33. Andrei Grischenko HK Gomel 10 2019-2021 2
34. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2006-2010 2
35. Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 10 2006-2007 1
36. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk 10 2006-2008 2
37. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 10 2005-2009 4
38. Oleg Shevtsov Dinamo Minsk 10 2005-2006 1
39. Pavel Bessonov HK Gomel 10 2007-2008 1
40. Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 10 2001-2004 3
           
41. Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 10 2001-2007 3
42. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 10 2001-2009 4
43. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 9 2011-2015 3
44. Anton Mitskevich HK Brest 9 2010-2013 3
45. Dmitri Volkov HK Mogilev 9 2007-2013 4
46. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk 9 2012-2015 3
47. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 9 2014-2021 3
48. Igor Brikun Neman Grodno 9 2011-2014 3
49. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 9 2018-2020 2
50. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 9 2017-2019 2
           
51. Edgars Masalskis Metallurg Zhlobin 9 2007-2008 1
52. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 9 2006-2009 2
53. Denis Kuzmenko Keramin Minsk 9 2004-2006 2
54. Anton Agres HK Brest 8 2011-2016 4
55. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 8 2019-2021 2
56. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2015-2018 2
57. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2015-2020 2
58. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2015-2018 3
59. Vladislav Karachun HK Mogilev 8 2019-2021 2
60. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2018-2021 3
           
61. Sergei Shabanov Neman Grodno 8 2010-2012 2
62. Sergei Borisov Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2006-2007 1
63. Alexander Khodin HK Brest 8 2007-2009 2
64. Dmitri Baskov HK Vitebsk 8 2003-2005 2
65. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Brest 8 2006-2007 1
66. Ivan Yefimenko HK Brest 8 2003-2004 1
67. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 7 2013-2017 4
68. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk 7 2014-2017 2
69. Andrei Novikov Khimik Novopolotsk 7 2012-2014 2
70. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 7 2018-2020 2
           
71. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 7 2017-2021 3
72. Bogdan Dyachenko Donbass Donetsk 7 2018-2019 1
73. Leonid Fatikov Neman Grodno 7 2003-2004 1
74. Dmitri Milchakov Team Belarus U20 7 2005-2006 1
75. Alexander Polukeyev Khimik Novopolotsk 7 2004-2005 1
76. Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 7 2001-2006 3
77. Konstantin Alexeyev Neman Grodno 7 2005-2006 1
78. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2013-2018 4
79. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev 6 2014-2016 2
80. Leonid Grishukevich HK Gomel 6 2013-2015 2
           
81. Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 6 2006-2011 3
82. Nikita Mytnik Aviator Baranovichi 6 2020-2021 1
83. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 6 2019-2020 1
84. Roman Bobariko Lokomotiv Orsha 6 2020-2021 1
85. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 6 2008-2010 2
86. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 6 2018-2020 2
87. Mika Oksa Yunost Minsk 6 2011-2012 1
88. Mikhail Shibanov Yunost Minsk 6 2017-2018 1
89. Peter Hamerlik Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2007-2008 1
90. Boris Tortunov Dinamo Minsk 6 2007-2008 1
           
91. Olexander Fyodorov HK Mogilev 6 2006-2007 1
92. Vadim Buzdalin Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2001-2003 2
93. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 6 2001-2003 2
94. Alexei Yemelyanov HK Mogilev 6 2003-2004 1
95. Vitali Trigubov Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2005-2006 1
96. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik Novopolotsk 5 2001-2013 4
97. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest 5 2016-2018 2
98. Arsenije Rankovic Crvena Zvezda 5 2017-2018 1
99. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 5 2016-2018 2
100. Valeri Pronin HK Mogilev 5 2013-2014 1
294 goalies found | Previous page | Next page