Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
101. Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 32 7 9 16 0.500 38 0
102. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) HK Gomel 46 7 9 16 0.348 42 11
103. Yuri Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 6 10 16 1.600 18 8
104. Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 53 6 10 16 0.302 99 0
105. Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Dinamo Minsk 19 4 12 16 0.842 18 0
106. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 22 4 12 16 0.727 32 1
107. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 8 9 6 15 1.875 6 0
108. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) HK Mogilev 14 9 6 15 1.071 22 0
109. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 18 9 6 15 0.833 8 0
110. Maxim Zakharov (F) HK Lida 23 9 6 15 0.652 28 -6
                   
111. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 42 9 6 15 0.357 52 -5
112. Edijs Brahmanis (LW) HK Gomel 18 8 7 15 0.833 16 3
113. Artyom Senkevich (W) HK Gomel 26 8 7 15 0.577 12 2
114. Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 29 8 7 15 0.517 50 9
115. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Dinamo Minsk 10 7 8 15 1.500 18 0
116. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 13 7 8 15 1.154 10 10
117. Artyom Levsha (F) Neman Grodno 20 7 8 15 0.750 10 12
118. Anton Mokhorev (C) Dinamo-Molodechno 31 7 8 15 0.484 14 10
119. Vitali Gorbachev (F) HK Mogilev 51 7 8 15 0.294 111 -5
120. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) Dinamo-Molodechno 20 6 9 15 0.750 4 4
                   
121. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Yunost Minsk 20 6 9 15 0.750 6 16
122. Vladimir Khaylak (F) Yunost Minsk 20 6 9 15 0.750 12 0
123. Vadim Novitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 32 6 9 15 0.469 26 0
124. Alexei Vinokurov (F) HK Vitebsk 27 3 12 15 0.556 20 -2
125. Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 35 3 12 15 0.429 72 0
126. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Vitebsk 20 10 4 14 0.700 12 0
127. Igor Revenko (RW) HK Gomel 12 9 5 14 1.167 4 7
128. Artyom Gnidenko (C) HK Vitebsk 23 9 5 14 0.609 60 0
129. Andrei Mikhnov (C/LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 11 8 6 14 1.273 56 9
130. Mikhail Buchkin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 27 8 6 14 0.519 8 8
                   
131. Yuri Chukh (RW) HK Mogilev 17 7 7 14 0.824 8 0
132. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 19 7 7 14 0.737 10 6
133. Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 25 7 7 14 0.560 26 0
134. Denis Matyukhin (RW) HK Mogilev 37 7 7 14 0.378 26 0
135. Sergei Khomko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 27 6 8 14 0.519 8 5
136. Viktor Shariton (F) HK Mogilev 29 6 8 14 0.483 40 0
137. Zdenek Sedlak (RW) Dinamo Minsk 18 5 9 14 0.778 24 0
138. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk 19 5 9 14 0.737 6 4
139. Alexander Borovkov (F) Yunost Minsk 21 5 9 14 0.667 8 11
140. Alexander Borozenko (LW) HK Mogilev 36 5 9 14 0.389 74 -7
                   
141. Vladislav Lemachko (D) HK Brest 39 5 9 14 0.359 60 -1
142. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno 43 5 9 14 0.326 12 7
143. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) HK Gomel 31 4 10 14 0.452 38 0
144. Igor Karabanov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 31 4 10 14 0.452 45 4
145. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) Donbass Donetsk 7 3 11 14 2.000 4 4
146. Ivan Myadel (F) Neman Grodno 32 3 11 14 0.438 36 9
147. Dmitri Shulga (RW) Keramin Minsk 38 3 11 14 0.368 48 -1
148. Konstantin Durnov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 35 2 12 14 0.400 36 10
149. Sergei Stas (D/LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 18 1 13 14 0.778 49 -1
150. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Yunost Minsk 16 9 4 13 0.813 4 11
                   
151. Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 30 9 4 13 0.433 34 -3
152. Gennadi Savilov (F) Keramin Minsk 16 7 6 13 0.813 26 0
153. Alexei Volchek (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 21 7 6 13 0.619 32 0
154. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Dinamo-Molodechno 11 6 7 13 1.182 0 7
155. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik Novopolotsk 18 6 7 13 0.722 6 2
156. Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 21 6 7 13 0.619 8 0
157. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 31 5 8 13 0.419 18 -7
158. Vladislav Lomakin (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 10 4 9 13 1.300 16 6
159. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) Yunost Minsk 19 4 9 13 0.684 18 4
160. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 20 4 9 13 0.650 6 9
                   
161. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Keramin Minsk 29 4 9 13 0.448 26 3
162. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 13 3 10 13 1.000 8 0
163. Valeri Yermolov (C) Metallurg Zhlobin 16 3 10 13 0.813 16 0
164. Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 17 3 10 13 0.765 8 0
165. Andrei Moroz (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 18 3 10 13 0.722 12 -6
166. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Dinamo Minsk 20 3 10 13 0.650 20 0
167. Alexei Permyakov (F) Keramin Minsk 18 2 11 13 0.722 18 7
168. Alexei Plotnikov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 27 2 11 13 0.481 24 9
169. Vadim Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk 47 2 11 13 0.277 20 -7
170. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Metallurg Zhlobin 10 8 4 12 1.200 4 8
                   
171. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Shakhter Soligorsk 10 8 4 12 1.200 16 6
172. Andrei Moroz (F) Dinamo Minsk 12 8 4 12 1.000 8 0
173. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) HK Vitebsk 15 8 4 12 0.800 32 0
174. Roman Malinovsky (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 25 8 4 12 0.480 41 10
175. Sergei Demagin (LW) Dinamo Minsk 25 7 5 12 0.480 28 0
176. Alexander Zhurik (D) Dinamo Minsk 29 7 5 12 0.414 91 0
177. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 7 6 6 12 1.714 0 6
178. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) HK Lida 10 6 6 12 1.200 14 9
179. Dmitri Samsonov (F) HK Brest 13 6 6 12 0.923 2 6
180. Anatoli Protasenya (LW) Yunost Minsk 14 6 6 12 0.857 6 10
                   
181. Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 19 6 6 12 0.632 92 0
182. Alexander Zubritsky (F) Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 7 12 2.000 0 5
183. Maxim Slysh (F) Metallurg Zhlobin 12 5 7 12 1.000 23 3
184. Roman Romanenko (F) Yunost Minsk 11 4 8 12 1.091 6 2
185. Artyom Levsha (F) Shakhter Soligorsk 11 4 8 12 1.091 6 8
186. Maxim Anufriyev (F) HK Brest 15 4 8 12 0.800 6 0
187. Alexander Korotkevich (F) HK Lida 15 4 8 12 0.800 36 5
188. Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 17 4 8 12 0.706 8 0
189. Andrei Antonov (D) Yunost Minsk 12 3 9 12 1.000 0 11
190. Alexei Badun (D) Neman Grodno 20 3 9 12 0.600 2 10
                   
191. Dmitri Korobov (D) HK Gomel 20 3 9 12 0.600 14 0
192. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Mogilev 26 3 9 12 0.462 14 -5
193. Andrei Spiridonov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin 17 2 10 12 0.706 67 7
194. Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 19 2 10 12 0.632 22 0
195. Alexei Baranov (D) Yunost Minsk 27 0 12 12 0.444 38 6
196. Valeri Yermolov (C) Keramin Minsk 18 7 4 11 0.611 18 0
197. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 16 6 5 11 0.688 26 0
198. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk 18 6 5 11 0.611 6 2
199. Andrei Orlyuk (F) Neman Grodno 34 6 5 11 0.324 36 1
200. Andrei Gusov (F) Keramin Minsk 11 5 6 11 1.000 24 0
2 835 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 30 6
2. Leonid Grishukevich HK Mogilev 29 6
3. Maxim Malyutin Shakhter Soligorsk 24 7
4. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel 23 7
5. Artur Malkov HK Brest 17 3
6. Maxim Samankov Neman Grodno 16 7
7. Vitali Belinsky Yunost Minsk 16 6
8. Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 16 3
9. Yevgeni Vladimirovich HK Mogilev 15 5
10. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik Novopolotsk 15 7
         
11. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno 15 6
12. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk 14 5
13. Vitali Trus Khimik Novopolotsk 14 5
14. Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 14 2
15. Artyom Sergeyev HK Mogilev 13 2
16. Alexander Borodulya Yunost Minsk 13 4
17. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida 12 2
18. Sergei Shabanov Yunost Minsk 12 2
19. Alexander Zarudny Dinamo Minsk 12 3
20. Igor Brikun HK Gomel 11 7
         
21. Gleb Ageyev Metallurg Zhlobin 11 3
22. Mikhail Shibanov Shakhter Soligorsk 11 4
23. Leonid Grishukevich Metallurg Zhlobin 11 3
24. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 11 2
25. Andrei Buiko Keramin Minsk 11 4
26. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 11 3
27. Alexei Brish HK Lida 10 6
28. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk 10 4
29. Andrei Grischenko Team Belarus U20 10 2
30. Vitali Trus Neman Grodno 10 4
         
31. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin 10 2
32. Oleg Grachyov HK Gomel 10 3
33. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk 10 2
34. Oleg Shevtsov Dinamo Minsk 10 1
35. Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 10 1
36. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 10 4
37. Dmitri Kamovich HK Vitebsk 10 3
38. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest 10 4
39. Pavel Bessonov HK Gomel 10 1
40. Sergei Stepanov MHK Yunost Minsk 9 3
         
41. Anton Mitskevich HK Brest 9 3
42. Dmitri Volkov HK Mogilev 9 4
43. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk 9 3
44. Igor Brikun Neman Grodno 9 3
45. Dmitri Milchakov Metallurg Zhlobin 9 3
46. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 9 2
47. Alexander Osipkov Dinamo-Molodechno 9 2
48. Denis Kuzmenko Keramin Minsk 9 2
49. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk 9 2
50. Edgars Masalskis Metallurg Zhlobin 9 1
         
51. Anton Agres HK Brest 8 4
52. Sergei Stepanov Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2
53. Vitali Belinsky Dinamo-Molodechno 8 2
54. Mikhail Karnaukhov Dinamo-Molodechno 8 3
55. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno 8 2
56. Sergei Shabanov Neman Grodno 8 2
57. Dmitri Baskov HK Vitebsk 8 2
58. Sergei Borisov Khimik Novopolotsk 8 1
59. Alexander Khodin HK Brest 8 2
60. Ivan Yefimenko HK Brest 8 1
         
61. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Brest 8 1
62. Denis Povarov HK Mogilev 7 4
63. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk 7 2
64. Andrei Novikov Khimik Novopolotsk 7 2
65. Igor Petrenko HK Brest 7 2
66. Bogdan Dyachenko Donbass Donetsk 7 1
67. Leonid Fatikov Neman Grodno 7 1
68. Dmitri Milchakov Team Belarus U20 7 1
69. Konstantin Alexeyev Neman Grodno 7 1
70. Alexander Polukeyev Khimik Novopolotsk 7 1
         
71. Yevgeni Brul HK Gomel 7 3
72. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk 6 4
73. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev 6 2
74. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk 6 1
75. Leonid Grishukevich HK Gomel 6 2
76. Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev 6 3
77. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Molodechno 6 2
78. Nikita Mytnik Team Belarus U18 6 1
79. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk 6 2
80. Igor Brikun Yunost Minsk 6 2
         
81. Mika Oksa Yunost Minsk 6 1
82. Mikhail Shibanov Yunost Minsk 6 1
83. Vadim Buzdalin Khimik Novopolotsk 6 2
84. Peter Hamerlik Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1
85. Alexei Yemelyanov Neman Grodno 6 2
86. Alexei Yemelyanov HK Mogilev 6 1
87. Olexander Fyodorov HK Mogilev 6 1
88. Vitali Trigubov Khimik Novopolotsk 6 1
89. Boris Tortunov Dinamo Minsk 6 1
90. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik Novopolotsk 5 4
         
91. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest 5 2
92. Arsenije Rankovic Crvena Zvezda 5 1
93. Artur Lukyanov HK Lida 5 2
94. Valeri Pronin HK Mogilev 5 1
95. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel 5 2
96. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Bobruisk 5 1
97. Yuri Petrov Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1
98. Pavel Shegalo Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1
99. Alexander Borodulya MHK Yunost Minsk 5 1
100. Alexei Brish Shinnik Bobruysk 5 1
276 goalies found | Previous page | Next page