Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 7 11 6 17 2.43 34
2. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 4 13 17 2.43 0 7
3. Yuri Lomakin (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 10 6 10 16 1.60 18 8
4. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 9 6 15 1.88 6
5. Oleg Shafarenko (C) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 7 8 15 1.50 18
6. Dmitri Ambrozheichik (RW) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 11 15 2.50 0 4
7. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 3 12 15 1.67 10
8. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 5 7 7 14 2.80 2 7
9. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 6 8 14 1.40 0
10. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 10 5 9 14 1.40 34
                     
11. Vitali Lyalka (RW/LW) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 3 11 14 2.00 4 4
12. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 10 3 13 1.86 4 8
13. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 8 7 6 13 1.63 16 11
14. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 9 5 8 13 1.44 12
15. Nikolai Mironchik (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 4 9 13 1.30 12 4
16. Vladislav Lomakin (F) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 10 4 9 13 1.30 16 6
17. Alexei Volchek (F) 2006-2007 Metallurg Zhlobin 9 7 5 12 1.33 2
18. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 7 6 6 12 1.71 0 6
19. German Nesterov (F) 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 6 6 12 1.50 2 7
20. Vladislav Lonovenko (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 6 6 12 1.20 14 9
                     
21. Alexander Zubritsky (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 7 12 2.00 0 5
22. Andrei Shevelyov (F) 2002-2003 HK Gomel 6 5 7 12 2.00 2
23. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 10 5 7 12 1.20 8
24. Mikhail Grabovski (C) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 4 8 12 1.33 4
25. Andrei Kostitsyn (LW/RW) 2008-2009 Keramin Minsk 5 8 3 11 2.20 22
26. Andrei Samokhvalov (RW) 2007-2008 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 7 4 11 1.22 6
27. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 6 5 11 1.22 10
28. Gennadi Savilov (F) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 6 5 11 1.10 16
29. Dmitri Samsonov (F) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 5 6 11 1.10 2 5
30. Vladimir Khaylak (F) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 10 5 6 11 1.10 4
                     
31. German Nesterov (F) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 4 7 11 1.83 0 4
32. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) 2003-2004 HK Gomel 8 4 7 11 1.38 14
33. Andrei Rasolko (C) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 8 4 7 11 1.38 18
34. Mikhail Grabovski (C) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 7 3 8 11 1.57 4
35. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 8 3 8 11 1.38 18
36. Alexander Galchenyuk (C) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 8 11 1.10 6
37. Vitali Valkov (C) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 10 2 9 11 1.10 0 3
38. Oleg Shafarenko (C) 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 8 1 10 11 1.38 4 5
39. Alexander Borovkov (F) 2007-2008 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 10 11 1.22 6
40. Ilya Smirnov (F) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 7 3 10 1.43 4 4
                     
41. Alexander Materukhin (LW) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 7 3 10 1.11 6
42. Alexei Murzin (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 0
43. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 7 3 10 1.00 22
44. Andrei Makrov (RW) 2010-2011 Metallurg Zhlobin 6 6 4 10 1.67 8 5
45. Anton Sokolov (RW) 2006-2007 Neman Grodno 8 6 4 10 1.25 14
46. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 5 5 5 10 2.00 0 11
47. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 5 5 10 1.67 0 5
48. Andrei Deniskin (F) 2018-2019 Donbass Donetsk 7 5 5 10 1.43 8 4
49. Roman Salnikov (RW) 2007-2008 Keramin Minsk 8 5 5 10 1.25 4
50. Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 5 5 10 1.00 4
                     
51. Maxim Zakharov (F) 2018-2019 HK Lida 10 5 5 10 1.00 6 -1
52. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk 11 5 5 10 0.91 2
53. Mikhail Klimin (F) 2003-2004 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
54. Igor Voroshilov (RW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 9 4 6 10 1.11 0 3
55. Vitali Valuy (LW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 6 10 1.00 2
56. Andrei Shevelyov (F) 2009-2010 Neman Grodno 4 3 7 10 2.50 2 4
57. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 8 3 7 10 1.25 46
58. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) 2007-2008 Yunost Minsk 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
59. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 2
60. Oleg Antonenko (RW) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
                     
61. Alexei Lozhkin (LW) 2003-2004 Keramin Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 4
62. Vladislav Seryakov (F) 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 10 3 7 10 1.00 8 2
63. Andrei Skabelka (RW) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 3 7 10 1.00 12
64. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 3 7 10 1.00 18
65. Alexei Permyakov (F) 2004-2005 Neman Grodno 8 2 8 10 1.25 2
66. Sergei Yerkovich (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 2 8 10 1.11 46
67. Andrei Skabelka (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 2 8 10 1.00 16
68. Timo Hiltunen (LW) 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 7 7 2 9 1.29 0 7
69. Stanislav Kuchkin (F) 2018-2019 Dinamo-Molodechno 8 7 2 9 1.13 6 8
70. Konstantin Abramov (F) 2005-2006 HK Brest 8 6 3 9 1.13 6
                     
71. Artyom Gnidenko (C) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 8 6 3 9 1.13 46
72. Rasmus Kulmala (C/W) 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 5 4 9 2.25 4 3
73. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 2 1
74. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 4 3
75. Tomas Pitule (C/LW) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 5 4 9 1.50 6 5
76. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) 2004-2005 HK Vitebsk 7 5 4 9 1.29 16
77. Yaroslav Maslennikov (D) 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 5 4 9 0.90 4
78. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) 2002-2003 Keramin Minsk 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
79. Andrei Gusov (F) 2002-2003 Keramin Minsk 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
80. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 8 4 5 9 1.13 26 2
                     
81. Yegor Tsurikov (F) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 9 4 5 9 1.00 24
82. Valeri Kubrakov (RW) 2018-2019 HK Brest 10 4 5 9 0.90 2 7
83. Andrei Glebov (D) 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 4 5 9 0.90 12
84. Alexander Ryadinsky (D) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk 11 4 5 9 0.82 20
85. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) 2008-2009 Keramin Minsk 5 3 6 9 1.80 10
86. Artyom Zemlyankin (C/W) 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 6 3 6 9 1.50 0 3
87. Yevgeni Kuntsevich (LW) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 3 6 9 1.50 2 4
88. Artyom Levsha (F) 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 7 3 6 9 1.29 4 5
89. Zdenek Sedlak (RW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 8 3 6 9 1.13 12
90. Vladimir Kopat (D) 2006-2007 Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 6
                     
91. Alexei Vinokurov (F) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 8
92. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) 2007-2008 Neman Grodno 9 3 6 9 1.00 20
93. Oleg Mikulchik (D) 2004-2005 Yunost Minsk 9 3 6 9 1.00 22
94. Nikita Osipov (LW) 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 2 7 9 1.80 0 7
95. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 2 7 9 1.80 2 3
96. Roman Romanenko (F) 2008-2009 Yunost Minsk 5 2 7 9 1.80 4
97. Danila Karaban (C/LW) 2015-2016 Team Belarus U20 5 2 7 9 1.80 10 -5
98. Oleg Timchenko (LW) 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 2 7 9 1.50 2 1
99. Mikhail Buturlin (F) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 2 7 9 0.90 6
100. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) 2005-2006 Yunost Minsk 8 1 8 9 1.13 14
4 988 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Bessonov 2007-2008 HK Gomel 10 - -
2. Leonid Fatikov 2006-2007 Dinamo Minsk 10 - -
3. Oleg Shevtsov 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ilya Kachko 2018-2019 HK Lida 3 0.00 1.000
2. Valeri Pronin 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk 2 0.00 1.000
3. Denis Povarov 2013-2014 HK Mogilev 1 0.00 1.000
4. Yan Shelepnyov 2013-2014 Neman Grodno 1 0.00 1.000
5. Alexei Brish 2011-2012 HK Lida 1 0.00 1.000
6. Artur Migut 2016-2017 HK Vitebsk 1 0.00 1.000
7. Alexei Potapchenko 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.00 1.000
8. Maxim Malyutin 2019-2020 Shakhter Soligorsk 6 0.50 .988
9. Alexei Merzlov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 2 1.00 .981
10. Vitali Trus 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 3 0.38 .979
             
11. Dmitri Karpikov 2009-2010 HK Gomel 2 0.48 .979
12. Alexei Ivanov 2019-2020 Dinamo-Molodechno 5 0.65 .977
13. Alexander Borodulya 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 2 0.61 .974
14. Alexander Tryanichev 2016-2017 Yunost Minsk 3 0.65 .972
15. Alexander Borodulya 2018-2019 Yunost Minsk 2 0.76 .971
16. Roman Bobariko 2015-2016 HK Gomel 3 0.67 .970
17. Maxim Samankov 2014-2015 Neman Grodno 4 0.81 .968
18. Yevgeni Filipchik 2009-2010 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2 0.75 .966
19. Mika Oksa 2009-2010 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 0.99 .966
20. Sergei Shabanov 2010-2011 Neman Grodno 5 0.82 .965
             
21. Igor Brikun 2011-2012 Neman Grodno 2 1.00 .964
22. Artyom Shpilev 2019-2020 Pinskiye Yastreby 4 1.29 .964
23. Roman Bobariko 2014-2015 HK Gomel 3 1.13 .962
24. Maxim Malyutin 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk 1 0.98 .960
25. Maxim Malyutin 2014-2015 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0.97 .959
26. Artur Lukyanov 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0.99 .957
27. Dmitri Karpikov 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1.30 .957
28. Kirill Kalinin 2018-2019 HK Brest 1 0.96 .955
29. Maxim Samankov 2012-2013 Neman Grodno 1 1.00 .955
30. Maxim Gorodetsky 2018-2019 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 0.99 .953
             
31. Vladislav Grayevsky 2014-2015 HK Lida 2 1.29 .953
32. Sergei Shabanov 2009-2010 Yunost Minsk 6 1.34 .953
33. Vitali Belinsky 2015-2016 Dinamo-Molodechno 4 1.25 .952
34. Andrei Buiko 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin 3 1.30 .952
35. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2019-2020 HK Lida 4 2.00 .952
36. Andrei Grischenko 2019-2020 HK Gomel 5 1.40 .951
37. Dmitri Milchakov 2016-2017 Yunost Minsk 1 1.00 .950
38. Vitali Belinsky 2017-2018 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.43 .950
39. Sergei Rogovsky 2009-2010 HK Brest 4 1.96 .950
40. Alexei Kolosov 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 3 1.33 .949
             
41. Sergei Stepanov 2015-2016 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 1.62 .949
42. Maxim Malyutin 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.16 .946
43. Sergei Stepanov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 5 1.37 .943
44. Maxim Kudryavtsev 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 1 2.01 .943
45. Roman Bobariko 2019-2020 HK Gomel 5 2.26 .943
46. Kirill Andreyev 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 3 2.82 .942
47. Leonid Grishukevich 2012-2013 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 0.86 .941
48. Dmitri Milchakov 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1.00 .941
49. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 1 1.00 .941
50. Alexander Kotov 2009-2010 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 1.54 .941
             
51. Ivan Polyakov 2018-2019 HK Lida 8 1.63 .941
52. Daniel Wälitalo 2015-2016 Yunost Minsk 5 1.64 .941
53. Dmitri Milchakov 2012-2013 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 1.50 .940
54. Vitali Trus 2018-2019 Neman Grodno 5 1.53 .940
55. Ivan Polyakov 2019-2020 HK Lida 4 1.15 .939
56. Valeri Pronin 2012-2013 Shakhter Soligorsk 4 1.05 .938
57. Vadim Vashkevich 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 2 1.20 .938
58. Leonid Grishukevich 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin 5 1.40 .938
59. Rostislav Zinovenko 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 3 2.52 .938
60. Maxim Khmyz 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 4 3.00 .938
             
61. Vitali Trus 2010-2011 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 3.00 .938
62. Leonid Ruban 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 4 2.54 .937
63. Stepan Goryachevskikh 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.47 .935
64. Arunas Aleinikovas 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.08 .935
65. Artyom Sergeyev 2019-2020 HK Mogilev 6 2.43 .935
66. Sergei Domnich 2012-2013 HK Vitebsk 1 3.00 .935
67. Vadim Orekhov 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 4 4.00 .935
68. Mikhail Karnaukhov 2017-2018 Dinamo-Molodechno 2 1.44 .933
69. Leonid Grishukevich 2009-2010 Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4 1.80 .933
70. Leonid Ruban 2017-2018 HK Lida 1 1.99 .933
             
71. Alexei Merzlov 2017-2018 HK Gomel 2 1.49 .931
72. Mikhail Shibanov 2017-2018 Yunost Minsk 6 1.59 .931
73. Mika Oksa 2011-2012 Yunost Minsk 6 1.81 .931
74. Alexei Brish 2013-2014 HK Lida 3 1.94 .931
75. Vadim Vashkevich 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 3 1.99 .931
76. Mikhail Misyukevich 2014-2015 HK Lida 1 2.02 .931
77. Matus Kostur 2010-2011 Shakhter Soligorsk 5 1.57 .930
78. Vitali Belinsky 2010-2011 Yunost Minsk 4 1.96 .930
79. Sergei Shabanov 2012-2013 HK Gomel 5 2.03 .930
80. Dmitri Poshelyuk 2009-2010 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 3.00 .930
             
81. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2013-2014 Belarus U20 (all) 1 1.00 .929
82. Maxim Gorodetsky 2019-2020 Neman Grodno 5 2.83 .929
83. Vitali Belinsky 2013-2014 Yunost Minsk 4 1.83 .927
84. Artur Lukyanov 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 1.85 .926
85. Sergei Stepanov 2012-2013 Yunost Minsk 1 2.00 .926
86. Gleb Ageyev 2017-2018 Metallurg Zhlobin 2 2.03 .925
87. Artyom Shpilev 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 8 2.30 .925
88. Artur Malkov 2018-2019 HK Brest 8 2.03 .924
89. Roman Bobariko 2012-2013 HK Gomel 3 1.55 .923
90. Vitali Belinsky 2014-2015 Yunost Minsk 2 1.92 .923
             
91. Roman Strelnikov 2015-2016 Metallurg Zhlobin 1 2.36 .923
92. Valeri Pronin 2015-2016 HK Brest 3 2.71 .922
93. Alexander Borodulya 2011-2012 MHK Yunost Minsk 5 3.50 .922
94. Alexander Kotov 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin 4 2.25 .921
95. Andrei Novikov 2012-2013 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3 2.37 .921
96. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk 3 1.44 .920
97. Vitali Trus 2016-2017 Neman Grodno 2 1.92 .920
461 goalies found | Previous page | Next page