PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2006-2007 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 53 39 49 88 1.66 92
2. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 50 30 46 76 1.52 36
3. Alexander Korotkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 48 29 39 68 1.42 50
4. Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel-2 53 20 38 58 1.09 50
5. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 34 23 57 1.19 24
6. Sergei Rylkov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 45 24 31 55 1.22 120
7. Dmitri Violenty (LW) HK Gomel-2 38 25 29 54 1.42 38
8. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 47 16 34 50 1.06 46
9. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) HK Gomel-2 50 13 37 50 1.00 46
10. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 51 13 33 46 0.90 118
                   
11. Yuri Ilyin (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 9 36 45 1.50 115
12. Roman Sychyov (RW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 20 23 43 1.19 48
13. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) totals 32 16 27 43 1.34 46 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 12 6 10 16 1.33 24
    Keramin Minsk-2 20 10 17 27 1.35 22
14. Sergei Kisly (F) HK Gomel-2 53 28 14 42 0.79 16
15. Igor Andruschenko (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 39 22 20 42 1.08 91
16. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Keramin Minsk-2 31 21 21 42 1.35 46
17. Maxim Yakovlev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 19 23 42 1.50 90
18. Viktor Andrushchenko (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 17 25 42 2.21 111
19. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) HK Gomel-2 50 15 27 42 0.84 62
20. Andrei Stas (C) Yunior Minsk 37 19 22 41 1.11 54
                   
21. Vitali Gorbachev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 24 16 40 1.29 113
22. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 50 18 22 40 0.80 26
23. Vadim Sushko (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 52 14 26 40 0.77 78
24. Alexander Korotky (F) HK Brest-2 44 17 22 39 0.89 80
25. Vladimir Sachko (F) Yunior Minsk 49 16 23 39 0.80 60
26. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 52 25 10 35 0.67 67
27. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 11 24 35 0.81 44
28. Yevgeni Gulyayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 11 24 35 0.66 103
29. Filipp Ogleznev (RW) Neman Grodno-2 28 18 16 34 1.21 106
30. Alexander Burmistrenok (F) totals 25 18 15 33 1.32 32 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 22 17 15 32 1.45 28
    HK Brest-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
                   
31. Pavel Markidan (F) Keramin Minsk-2 29 15 18 33 1.14 48
32. Kirill Petkevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 14 19 33 0.97 58
33. Roman Magdeyev (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 28 13 20 33 1.18 58
34. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 48 20 12 32 0.67 44
35. Dmitri Sery (F) totals 48 15 17 32 0.67 99 0
    HK Brest-2 20 4 7 11 0.55 79
    HK Gomel-2 28 11 10 21 0.75 20
36. Sergei Demagin (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 16 14 18 32 2.00 22
37. Pavel Musienko (RW) HK Gomel-2 21 14 18 32 1.52 28
38. Dmitri Sayapin (D/C) Neman Grodno-2 31 13 19 32 1.03 38
39. Dmitri Khozov (D) HK Gomel-2 53 6 26 32 0.60 86
40. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 36 16 14 30 0.83 91
                   
41. Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Gomel-2 42 16 14 30 0.71 34
42. Alexander Kovshik (F) totals 37 15 15 30 0.81 114 0
    Neman Grodno-2 32 14 15 29 0.91 104
    HK Gomel-2 5 1 0 1 0.20 10
43. Dmitri Korolyov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 13 17 30 0.57 34
44. Irek Khafizov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 38 12 18 30 0.79 32
45. Georgi Yaskevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 43 15 14 29 0.67 52
46. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 41 11 18 29 0.71 70
47. Dmitri Bashura (F) HK Gomel-2 30 10 19 29 0.97 6
48. Dmitri Verameychik (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 51 9 20 29 0.57 76
49. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 48 15 13 28 0.58 10
50. Anatoli Stulov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 11 16 27 0.64 50
                   
51. Sergei Kopylets (D) HK Gomel-2 52 8 19 27 0.52 98
52. Yuri Yeliseyenko (F) HK Gomel-2 22 15 11 26 1.18 14
53. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 42 15 11 26 0.62 68
54. Yevgeni Nikolayev (F) Yunior Minsk 34 12 14 26 0.76 40
55. Alexander Yeronov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 9 17 26 0.47 105
56. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Yunior Minsk 46 8 18 26 0.57 78
57. Kirill Brikun (C) Dinamo Minsk-2 54 8 18 26 0.48 52
58. Andrei Prokopchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 6 20 26 0.79 116
59. Alexander Kitarov (C/LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 25 16 9 25 1.00 20
60. Nikita Osipov (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 17 13 12 25 1.47 24
                   
61. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) HK Gomel-2 39 13 12 25 0.64 64
62. Alexander Usenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 11 12 13 25 2.27 16
63. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 45 12 13 25 0.56 22
64. Vitali Klimenkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 21 11 14 25 1.19 44
65. Vitali Labenok (F) totals 36 11 14 25 0.69 62 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 17 8 10 18 1.06 42
    HK Gomel-2 6 0 1 1 0.17 6
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 3 3 6 0.46 14
66. Alexei Kuznetsov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 27 7 18 25 0.93 94
67. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunior Minsk 26 11 13 24 0.92 81
68. Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 47 11 13 24 0.51 66
69. Vadim Karaga (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 21 8 16 24 1.14 56
70. Sergei Sushkevich (C) HK Brest-2 31 8 16 24 0.77 42
                   
71. Sergei Dorokhovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 14 9 23 0.53 46
72. Artur Tereshko (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 44 14 9 23 0.52 77
73. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 12 11 23 0.49 44
74. Roman Ladik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 10 13 23 0.49 42
75. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 50 10 13 23 0.46 36
76. Sergei Zuyev (D) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 7 16 23 0.49 66
77. Oleg Obukhovsky (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 6 17 23 0.51 76
78. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunior Minsk 54 5 18 23 0.43 64
79. Sergei Novikov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 34 13 9 22 0.65 22
80. Alexander Nizovkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 43 12 10 22 0.51 28
                   
81. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 37 11 11 22 0.59 24
82. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) totals 46 9 13 22 0.48 52 0
    Neman Grodno-2 40 6 13 19 0.48 44
    Keramin Minsk-2 6 3 0 3 0.50 8
83. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 15 22 0.47 62
84. Artyom Korogoda (F) totals 40 15 6 21 0.53 74 0
    HK Brest-2 37 15 6 21 0.57 72
    Keramin Minsk-2 3 0 0 0 0.00 2
85. Alexander Fedorenko (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 11 10 21 0.45 124
86. Fyodor Markevich (RW) Neman Grodno-2 43 10 11 21 0.49 56
87. Alexander Yudin (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 8 13 21 0.55 91
88. Oleg Sapivuz (D) Yunior Minsk 47 7 14 21 0.45 78
89. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) HK Gomel-2 39 4 17 21 0.54 170
90. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 8 10 10 20 2.50 8
                   
91. Dmitri Nishchik (D) totals 45 5 15 20 0.44 36 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 2 9 11 0.50 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 23 3 6 9 0.39 10
92. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) Neman Grodno-2 14 10 9 19 1.36 30
93. Yevgeni Baukin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 21 10 9 19 0.90 4
94. Maxim Kozlovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 9 10 19 1.27 10
95. Denis Novozhilov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 8 11 19 0.41 14
96. Alexei Bondikov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 8 11 19 0.35 56
97. Ivan Usenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 25 5 14 19 0.76 34
98. Ignat Shilyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 50 15 3 18 0.36 12
99. Alexei Pilnov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 11 7 18 0.82 16
100. Alexander Syomochkin (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 9 9 18 0.40 36
358 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexander Khodin Yunior Minsk 15 2.15 -
2. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 17 2.51 -
3. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 23 2.55 -
4. Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunior Minsk 26 2.63 -
5. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 27 2.67 -
6. Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 19 2.77 -
7. Alexei Abramov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 3.06 -
8. Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 34 3.30 -
9. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 20 3.36 -
10. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 19 3.38 -
           
11. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 32 3.42 -
12. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 18 3.42 -
13. Nikita Perevozchikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 26 3.67 -
14. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 43 4.24 -
15. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 12 4.77 -
16. Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 23 5.41 -
17. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest-2 13 7.35 -
18. Maxim Bynin Dinamo Minsk-2 34 - -
19. Pavel Klimenkov HK Brest-2 20 - -
20. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 15 - -
           
21. Denis Svetlakov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 14 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vadim Grikshta HK Vitebsk-2 1 0.00 -
2. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 5 1.03 -
3. Alexander Pakush HK Vitebsk-2 3 1.33 -
4. Matus Kostur Keramin Minsk-2 5 1.80 -
5. Viktor Lugovskoy HK Brest-2 1 2.00 -
6. Sergei Borisov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 2.00 -
7. Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 9 2.25 -
8. Andrei Petukhov HK Vitebsk-2 3 2.67 -
9. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 6 2.83 -
10. Dmitri Milchakov HK Vitebsk-2 8 3.30 -
           
11. Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel-2 7 3.30 -
12. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 3.33 -
13. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 6 3.40 -
14. Denis Chizhevsky Metallurg Zhlobin-2 7 3.58 -
15. Artyom Stoletov Yunior Minsk 4 3.93 -
16. Andrei Pyatkevich HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.00 -
17. Dmitri Baskov HK Brest-2 2 4.46 -
18. Andrei Kudin Keramin Minsk-2 4 4.57 -
19. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 5.32 -
20. Alexander Boiko HK Brest-2 7 - -
           
21. Mikhail Karpeichik Dinamo Minsk-2 5 - -
22. Dmitri Tomash Keramin Minsk-2 5 - -
23. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 4 - -
24. Alexei Darankevich Keramin Minsk-2 3 - -
25. Konstantin Prokhorov HK Vitebsk-2 3 - -
26. Maxim Mitrofanov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 3 - -
27. Igor Karpenko Dinamo Minsk-2 2 - -
28. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 2 - -
29. Denis Kuzmenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
30. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel-2 1 - -