PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2007-2008 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 26 34 60 1.30 58
2. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) HK Gomel-2 51 26 33 59 1.16 73
3. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) totals 54 35 22 57 1.06 103 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 20 12 3 15 0.75 26
    Keramin Minsk-2 34 23 19 42 1.24 77
4. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 35 29 28 57 1.63 95
5. Alexander Korotkevich (F) totals 35 30 25 55 1.57 66 0
    Yunior Minsk 34 28 25 53 1.56 66
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
6. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 43 22 31 53 1.23 56
7. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 47 25 27 52 1.11 12
8. Pavel Dashkov (F) HK Gomel-2 54 23 27 50 0.93 68
9. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 53 31 17 48 0.91 30
10. Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 27 20 47 0.81 24
                   
11. Oleksyy Madera (LW) HK Gomel-2 48 18 26 44 0.92 58
12. Mikhail Bratanov (F) totals 46 18 25 43 0.93 62 0
    Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 38 16 21 37 0.97 58
    Yunior Minsk 8 2 4 6 0.75 4
13. Igor Voroshilov (RW) Keramin Minsk-2 41 18 24 42 1.02 48
14. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 54 13 29 42 0.78 22
15. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 50 18 23 41 0.82 30
16. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) HK Gomel-2 51 12 29 41 0.80 74
17. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 42 24 16 40 0.95 60
18. Yevgeni Solomonov (RW/LW) HK Gomel-2 45 23 17 40 0.89 58
19. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 53 19 21 40 0.75 54
20. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunior Minsk 30 16 24 40 1.33 14
                   
21. Sergei Kiselyov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 19 14 26 40 2.11 46
22. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 44 22 17 39 0.89 124
23. Kirill Petkevich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 28 21 18 39 1.39 48
24. Denis Lobashov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 43 11 28 39 0.91 34
25. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 47 17 21 38 0.81 37
26. Valeri Bobkov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 9 29 38 0.78 62
27. Sergei Kopylets (D) HK Gomel-2 54 7 31 38 0.70 71
28. Alexander Tkachuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 39 22 15 37 0.95 28
29. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 30 19 18 37 1.23 146
30. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 48 15 22 37 0.77 30
                   
31. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 20 36 0.86 24
32. Vitali Labenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 21 35 0.66 100
33. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 18 16 34 0.97 82
34. Alexander Khalin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 47 18 16 34 0.72 20
35. Dmitri Verameychik (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 19 33 0.72 28
36. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 13 20 33 0.73 16
37. Sergei Gromov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 10 23 33 0.69 38
38. Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 22 10 32 0.80 18
39. Alexander Nizovkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 14 18 32 0.82 46
40. Andrei Prokopchik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 9 23 32 0.80 86
                   
41. Kirill Brikun (C) Dinamo Minsk-2 43 13 18 31 0.72 71
42. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 4 26 30 0.79 22
43. Sergei Sheleg (D) Yunior Minsk 55 4 26 30 0.55 129
44. Dmitri Lobanov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 15 29 0.63 73
45. Yegor Filin (RW) Yunior Minsk 47 10 19 29 0.62 113
46. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Yunior Minsk 48 5 24 29 0.60 73
47. Ignat Shilyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 46 14 14 28 0.61 40
48. Kirill Nikulin (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 41 11 17 28 0.68 87
49. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 38 13 14 27 0.71 76
50. Yevgeni Naumenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 8 19 27 0.47 28
                   
51. Alexander Yeronov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 52 14 12 26 0.50 110
52. Alexander Abakunchik (LW) Yunior Minsk 24 13 13 26 1.08 48
53. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 51 10 16 26 0.51 58
54. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 32 9 17 26 0.81 10
55. Dmitri Korolyov (F) totals 38 8 18 26 0.68 30 0
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 19 3 9 12 0.63 6
56. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) Neman Grodno-2 41 8 18 26 0.63 106
57. Daniil Orlov (D) HK Vitebsk-2 45 2 24 26 0.58 96
58. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 16 9 25 0.57 22
59. Pavel Pantserny (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 14 11 25 0.47 104
60. Pavel Osmolovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 13 12 25 1.25 54
                   
61. Ilya Shinkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 57 12 13 25 0.44 109
62. Ilya Yermashkevich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 7 18 25 1.04 16
63. Sergei Giro (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 37 7 18 25 0.68 58
64. Yevgeni Smirnov (D) totals 41 7 18 25 0.61 139 0
    HK Brest-2 28 4 11 15 0.54 93
    Yunior Minsk 13 3 7 10 0.77 46
65. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 42 13 11 24 0.57 112
66. Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 53 12 12 24 0.45 50
67. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 54 10 14 24 0.44 54
68. Dmitri Sery (F) totals 38 9 15 24 0.63 82 0
    HK Brest-2 28 8 14 22 0.79 70
    HK Gomel-2 10 1 1 2 0.20 12
69. Yevgeni Sekirko (C) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 7 17 24 0.75 18
70. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 46 12 11 23 0.50 20
                   
71. Artyom Zaboronok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 12 10 22 0.48 54
72. Nikita Bokach (F) Keramin Minsk-2 58 11 11 22 0.38 24
73. Dmitri Khozov (D) HK Gomel-2 38 9 13 22 0.58 32
74. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 37 8 14 22 0.59 46
75. Andrei Filichkin (D) Keramin Minsk-2 56 5 17 22 0.39 121
76. Sergei Shumkevich (D) Keramin Minsk-2 52 8 13 21 0.40 92
77. Sergei Dorokhovich (F) Keramin Minsk-2 39 7 14 21 0.54 36
78. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 86
79. Dmitri Khilko (F) Neman Grodno-2 45 10 10 20 0.44 66
80. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) HK Gomel-2 22 8 12 20 0.91 8
                   
81. Andrei Tripuk (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 7 13 20 0.56 97
82. Alexander Kruchinin (D) Neman Grodno-2 30 4 16 20 0.67 102
83. Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 32 10 9 19 0.59 32
84. Sergei Korolik (F) Yunior Minsk 46 9 10 19 0.41 38
85. Alexander Babak (F) HK Brest-2 31 8 11 19 0.61 28
86. Alexei Bondikov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 37 6 13 19 0.51 34
87. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) HK Gomel-2 48 6 13 19 0.40 52
88. Anatoli Panov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 2 17 19 0.42 102
89. Vladimir Sachko (F) Yunior Minsk 52 10 8 18 0.35 54
90. Pavel Markidan (F) Neman Grodno-2 19 6 12 18 0.95 10
                   
91. Alexei Golubev (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 13 18 0.37 78
92. Alexei Gavrilyonok (D) Keramin Minsk-2 54 4 14 18 0.33 76
93. Artyom Puchkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 49 2 16 18 0.37 106
94. Yegor Stepanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 30 9 8 17 0.57 24
95. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 8 9 17 0.39 40
96. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) Keramin Minsk-2 9 5 12 17 1.89 12
97. Oleg Goroshko (D) HK Gomel-2 54 4 13 17 0.31 81
98. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 33 12 4 16 0.48 36
99. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 55 7 9 16 0.29 66
100. Yegor Yegorov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 16 6 10 16 1.00 18
363 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 18 2.15 -
2. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 28 2.23 -
3. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 12 2.26 -
4. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 41 2.37 -
5. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 27 2.58 -
6. Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 15 2.61 -
7. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 37 2.74 -
8. Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 18 2.74 -
9. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 2.82 -
10. Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel-2 13 2.87 -
           
11. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 43 3.12 -
12. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 3.12 -
13. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 3.19 -
14. Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 21 3.21 -
15. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 32 3.70 -
16. Igor Shlykov HK Brest-2 11 4.19 -
17. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 10 4.38 -
18. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 4.83 -
19. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 4.96 -
20. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 10 8.47 -
           
21. Maxim Bynin Dinamo Minsk-2 29 - -
22. Denis Svetlakov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 - -
23. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 15 - -
24. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 10 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 2.09 -
2. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 6 4.42 -
3. Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 9 4.99 -
4. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 4 5.32 -
5. Boris Tortunov Dinamo Minsk-2 1 6.00 -
6. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 7 - -
7. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
8. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 4 - -
9. Maxim Trubitsyn Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - -
10. Pavel Klimenkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - -
           
11. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 1 - -
12. Alexander Zarudny HK Vitebsk-2 1 - -
13. Dmitri Tomash Keramin Minsk-2 1 - -
14. Oleg Syty Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
15. Branislav Konrad Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 - -
16. Vadim Malkin Neman Grodno-2 1 - -