PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2008-2009 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 56 26 38 64 1.14 46
2. Yuri Chukh (RW) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 34 25 34 59 1.74 20
3. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 37 26 32 58 1.57 30
4. Olexei Voytsekhovsky (F) Sokol Kiev-2 47 22 34 56 1.19 68
5. Mikhail Bratanov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 25 29 54 1.74 108
6. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 24 29 53 1.13 34
7. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 54 15 34 49 0.91 36
8. Yevgeni Naumenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 54 14 35 49 0.91 34
9. Dmitri Koshcheyev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 22 25 47 0.98 95
10. Alexander Korotkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 34 16 31 47 1.38 43
                   
11. Sergei Babinets (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 38 19 25 44 1.16 44
12. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 54 15 28 43 0.80 32
13. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 27 22 19 41 1.52 30
14. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 51 21 20 41 0.80 22
15. Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 51 25 15 40 0.78 54
16. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 25 20 20 40 1.60 20
17. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 48 16 24 40 0.83 91
18. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 18 21 39 0.85 55
19. Georgi Kachulin (F) Yunior Minsk 54 14 23 37 0.69 56
20. Roman Blagoy (RW/LW) Sokol Kiev-2 33 18 18 36 1.09 85
                   
21. Kirill Nikulin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 11 25 36 1.16 20
22. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 52 21 14 35 0.67 78
23. Alexander Kachan (F) HK Gomel-2 49 17 18 35 0.71 48
24. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 16 18 34 0.72 28
25. Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 53 12 22 34 0.64 114
26. Alexander Syomochkin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 35 16 16 32 0.91 40
27. Sergei Gromov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 48 15 17 32 0.67 30
28. Roman Kaskov (F) Yunior Minsk 50 17 14 31 0.62 44
29. Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 49 15 16 31 0.63 12
30. Alexei Skabelka (W) Keramin Minsk-2 40 14 17 31 0.78 26
                   
31. Yegor Filin (RW) HK Gomel-2 29 14 15 29 1.00 47
32. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) HK Gomel-2 47 6 23 29 0.62 80
33. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 52 12 16 28 0.54 28
34. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 11 17 28 0.64 48
35. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 53 19 8 27 0.51 26
36. Vladimir Sachko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 18 9 27 0.84 54
37. Dmytro Isayenko (F) Sokol Kiev-2 34 8 19 27 0.79 79
38. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 44 16 10 26 0.59 26
39. Nikita Komarov (C) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 12 14 26 2.00 30
40. Alexei Yerashov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 27 12 14 26 0.96 8
                   
41. Dmitri Yershov (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 8 18 26 0.55 52
42. Denis Gribko (D) Yunior Minsk 55 6 20 26 0.47 108
43. Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 11 14 25 0.56 56
44. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 46 11 14 25 0.54 28
45. Alexander Romanov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 8 17 25 0.57 56
46. Alexei Bondikov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 32 14 10 24 0.75 59
47. Alexander Tkachuk (F) Keramin Minsk-2 30 11 13 24 0.80 10
48. Igor Slyusar (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 43 11 13 24 0.56 24
49. Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 11 13 24 0.46 77
50. Denis Gapeyev (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 46 9 15 24 0.52 82
                   
51. Roman Alexeyev (D) Keramin Minsk-2 50 9 15 24 0.48 62
52. Igor Zaykovsky (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 7 17 24 0.77 18
53. Alexander Lesser (F) Yunior Minsk 31 13 10 23 0.74 22
54. Yegor Motygulin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 46 11 12 23 0.50 28
55. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno-2 54 5 18 23 0.43 103
56. Dmitri Demyanyuk (F) Sokol Kiev-2 28 11 11 22 0.79 14
57. Vyacheslav Makritsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 45 11 11 22 0.49 18
58. Dmitri Katayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 10 12 22 0.58 44
59. Vyacheslav Shipilo (D) Yunior Minsk 30 9 13 22 0.73 38
60. Yevgeni Avdosev (F) totals 40 9 13 22 0.55 26 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 23 8 5 13 0.57 24
    HK Vitebsk-2 17 1 8 9 0.53 2
                   
61. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 7 15 22 0.48 76
62. Sergei Yanchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 42 6 16 22 0.52 34
63. Alexei Titovets (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 8 13 21 0.64 58
64. Denis Lobashov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 14 7 14 21 1.50 4
65. Valentin Aleksyuk (C) Sokol Kiev-2 44 6 15 21 0.48 57
66. Artyom Puchkovsky (D) Yunior Minsk 55 5 16 21 0.38 149
67. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunior Minsk 11 11 9 20 1.82 0
68. Alexei Kapuza (F) HK Brest-2 26 10 10 20 0.77 77
69. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 26 9 11 20 0.77 34
70. Roman Malinovsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 8 12 20 0.44 52
                   
71. Nikita Bokach (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 7 13 20 0.43 32
72. Yevgeni Nogachyov (D) Yunior Minsk 49 7 13 20 0.41 66
73. Aleksandrs Galkins (D) HK Gomel-2 56 6 14 20 0.36 73
74. Sergei Magerov (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 5 15 20 0.50 42
75. Ruslan Svyrydov (D) Sokol Kiev-2 41 5 15 20 0.49 66
76. Mikhail Dolinin (F) Sokol Kiev-2 45 10 9 19 0.42 38
77. Yevgeni Sekirko (C) Sokol Kiev-2 35 9 10 19 0.54 38
78. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) HK Gomel-2 47 9 10 19 0.40 116
79. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 50 9 10 19 0.38 40
80. Dmitri Nimenko (RW) Sokol Kiev-2 23 8 11 19 0.83 18
                   
81. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 52 5 14 19 0.37 42
82. Yevgeni Afanasyev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 31 13 5 18 0.58 46
83. Anton Yeliseyenko (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 44 10 8 18 0.41 34
84. Yevgeni Dubkov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 8 10 18 0.37 51
85. Alexander Pavlovich (RW) Neman Grodno-2 11 7 11 18 1.64 45
86. Alexander Yeronov (D) Keramin Minsk-2 12 6 12 18 1.50 14
87. Alen Voitik (F) HK Gomel-2 51 6 12 18 0.35 26
88. Ivan Labkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 48 10 7 17 0.35 22
89. Dmitri Matsulevich (F) totals 41 9 8 17 0.41 38 0
    HK Gomel-2 26 7 5 12 0.46 14
    Yunior Minsk 15 2 3 5 0.33 24
90. Alexei Golubev (D) Neman Grodno-2 45 9 8 17 0.38 79
                   
91. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 8 9 17 1.31 26
92. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 47 7 10 17 0.36 34
93. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Gomel-2 13 6 11 17 1.31 14
94. Ronald Uloa-Nino (F) HK Brest-2 33 6 11 17 0.52 24
95. Vladislav Buyevich (F) Keramin Minsk-2 45 6 11 17 0.38 26
96. Gleb Zavalov (F) totals 42 5 12 17 0.40 22 0
    HK Brest-2 29 5 7 12 0.41 6
    Neman Grodno-2 13 0 5 5 0.38 16
97. Alexei Melnikov (D) Sokol Kiev-2 48 4 13 17 0.35 30
98. Vadim Yerokho (D) Keramin Minsk-2 53 4 13 17 0.32 68
99. Artur Symanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 7 9 16 0.34 34
100. Artyom Zaboronok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 6 10 16 0.36 36
341 players found | Previous page | Next page
2008-2009 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Andrei Petukhov Keramin Minsk-2 32 2.41 -
2. Andrei Novikov HK Gomel-2 40 - -
3. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 36 - -
4. Gigla Megrelishvili Neman Grodno-2 32 - -
5. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 - -
6. Maxim Trubitsyn Metallurg Zhlobin-2 31 - -
7. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 29 - -
8. Mikhail Balaban Sokol Kiev-2 28 - -
9. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 28 - -
10. Yevgeni Napnenko Sokol Kiev-2 24 - -
           
11. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 24 - -
12. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 22 - -
13. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 - -
14. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 16 - -
15. Denis Svetlakov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 - -
16. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 16 - -
17. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 14 - -
18. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 13 - -
19. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 12 - -
20. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 11 - -
           
21. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 11 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 9 - -
2. Anatoli Proskolovich Keramin Minsk-2 8 - -
3. Vadim Malkin Neman Grodno-2 7 - -
4. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 7 - -
5. Pavel Klimenkov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 - -
6. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 6 - -
7. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 5 - -
8. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 5 - -
9. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 5 - -
10. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 5 - -
           
11. Mikhail Shibanov HK Vitebsk-2 4 - -
12. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 4 - -
13. Igor Shlykov Neman Grodno-2 4 - -
14. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 4 - -
15. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 4 - -
16. Maxim Laikovski Metallurg Zhlobin-2 4 - -
17. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 3 - -
18. Dmitri Milchakov HK Gomel-2 3 - -
19. Alexander Khodin HK Brest-2 3 - -
20. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 - -
           
21. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunior Minsk 2 - -
22. Andrei Bezkhlebny Sokol Kiev-2 2 - -
23. Danila Kalinovsky Yunior Minsk 1 - -
24. Maxim Laikovski HK Gomel-2 1 - -