League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
2009-2010 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) Keramin Minsk-2 35 34 29 63 1.80 20 -
2. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 54 17 44 61 1.13 22 -
3. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 27 30 57 1.27 62 -
4. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 49 25 32 57 1.16 71 -
5. Kirill Nikulin (F) Keramin Minsk-2 33 15 41 56 1.70 34 -
6. Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 46 29 26 55 1.20 53 -
7. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 23 30 53 1.13 76 -
8. Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 43 26 25 51 1.19 67 -
9. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 15 32 47 1.21 40 -
10. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 46 23 22 45 0.98 39 -
                   
11. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 49 23 22 45 0.92 56 -
12. Alexander Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 50 16 28 44 0.88 40 -
13. Sergei Kopylets (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 16 27 43 1.02 90 -
14. Stanislav Lopachuk (LW) Yunior Minsk 44 16 25 41 0.93 57 -
15. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 50 23 17 40 0.80 47 -
16. Roman Kaskov (F) Yunior Minsk 52 19 19 38 0.73 85 -
17. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 40 14 24 38 0.95 32 -
18. Igor Sheremetyev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 44 24 13 37 0.84 65 -
19. Yegor Motygulin (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 15 22 37 0.82 24 -
20. Georgi Kachulin (F) Yunior Minsk 55 12 25 37 0.67 58 -
                   
21. Maxim Parfeyevets (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk-2 45 9 27 36 0.80 26 -
22. Elvis Veldze (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 40 14 21 35 0.88 86 -
23. Ilya Busilko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 46 10 25 35 0.76 117 -
24. Ivan Labkov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 41 20 14 34 0.83 28 -
25. Alexander Kremzukov (F) Yunior Minsk 54 17 17 34 0.63 28 -
26. Artyom Korogoda (F) totals 35 24 9 33 0.94 30 -
    HK Brest-2 26 18 7 25 0.96 26 -
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 6 2 8 0.89 4 -
27. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 51 13 20 33 0.65 74 -
28. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 34 13 18 31 0.91 30 -
29. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 10 21 31 1.94 12 -
30. Artyom Ustimenko (F) HK Gomel-2 51 14 16 30 0.59 12 -
                   
31. Henrijs Uzraugs (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 35 16 13 29 0.83 28 -
32. Sergei Kravchenko (F) HK Brest-2 40 16 13 29 0.73 56 -
33. Andrei Kharlamov (F) HK Gomel-2 49 16 13 29 0.59 12 -
34. Yevgeni Avdosev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 15 14 29 0.83 18 -
35. Nikita Trovenykh (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 45 14 15 29 0.64 12 -
36. Nikita Feoktistov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 21 10 19 29 1.38 48 -
37. Dmitri Matsulevich (F) HK Gomel-2 47 15 13 28 0.60 70 -
38. Arseni Denskevich (D) Neman Grodno-2 57 8 20 28 0.49 44 -
39. Ruslan Zhurnya (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 21 6 27 0.60 24 -
40. Oleg Pugach (F) Neman Grodno-2 57 15 12 27 0.47 38 -
                   
41. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 13 14 27 0.60 28 -
42. Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 45 12 15 27 0.60 60 -
43. Oleg Stanevich (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 49 3 24 27 0.55 26 -
44. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 30 18 8 26 0.87 14 -
45. Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 45 18 8 26 0.58 48 -
46. Artur Gavrus (C/LW) Neman Grodno-2 41 14 12 26 0.63 22 -
47. Sandis Virkstenis (F) Ozolnieki/Juniors 44 13 13 26 0.59 63 -
48. Yegor Ageyenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 45 10 16 26 0.58 69 -
49. Sergei Dudko (C/W) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 16 9 25 0.56 24 -
50. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 29 14 11 25 0.86 10 -
                   
51. Roman Nazarenko (F) HK Gomel-2 43 13 12 25 0.58 12 -
52. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 46 11 14 25 0.54 60 -
53. Ivan Nochevnoy (D) Yunior Minsk 54 8 17 25 0.46 56 -
54. Alexander Obukhovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 14 10 24 0.69 16 -
55. Mikhail Bratanov (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 18 13 11 24 1.33 14 -
56. Miks Lipsbergs (RW) Ozolnieki/Juniors 30 12 12 24 0.80 16 -
57. Vitali Kiryushchenkov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 37 11 13 24 0.65 18 -
58. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 10 14 24 0.80 20 -
59. Ilya Kaznadey (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 7 17 24 0.80 108 -
60. Mikelis Freimanis (D) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 6 18 24 0.57 32 -
                   
61. Aleksandr Asmykovich (D) HK Gomel-2 49 5 19 24 0.49 74 -
62. Artur Abmyotka (C) Yunior Minsk 51 9 14 23 0.45 16 -
63. Dmitri Verameychik (F) HK Gomel-2 34 8 15 23 0.68 18 -
64. Sergei Malyavko (F) Neman Grodno-2 18 6 17 23 1.28 39 -
65. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 24 13 9 22 0.92 12 -
66. Artyom Vasko (F) Yunior Minsk 45 10 12 22 0.49 18 -
67. Vitali Marchenko (D) Keramin Minsk-2 46 8 14 22 0.48 93 -
68. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 47 8 14 22 0.47 44 -
69. Igor Zaykovsky (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 22 5 17 22 1.00 2 -
70. Alexei Golubev (D) Neman Grodno-2 42 4 18 22 0.52 100 -
                   
71. Alexei Ignatovich (F) HK Gomel-2 50 12 9 21 0.42 10 -
72. Dmitri Lemeshchenko (F) Neman Grodno-2 48 11 10 21 0.44 24 -
73. Maxim Paus (F) HK Vitebsk-2 43 9 12 21 0.49 16 -
74. Ruslan Belyi (F) HK Vitebsk-2 26 7 14 21 0.81 12 -
75. Dmitri Shumsky (D) Keramin Minsk-2 43 7 14 21 0.49 90 -
76. Denis Vikharev (C) HK Gomel-2 46 6 15 21 0.46 14 -
77. Edgars Cermnihs (C) Ozolnieki/Juniors 42 11 9 20 0.48 76 -
78. Roman Malinovsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 16 9 11 20 1.25 20 -
79. Stanislav Lonovenko (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 9 11 20 0.51 92 -
80. Rustam Azimov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 8 12 20 0.57 20 -
                   
81. Artyom Levsha (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 42 6 14 20 0.48 48 -
82. Denis Mogilatov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 31 12 7 19 0.61 32 -
83. Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 35 8 11 19 0.54 20 -
84. Pavel Khvoschinsky (F) Yunior Minsk 52 7 12 19 0.37 36 -
85. Oleg Shipitsyn (D) Yunior Minsk 54 1 18 19 0.35 100 -
86. Dmitri Khanin (RW) Neman Grodno-2 35 12 6 18 0.51 18 -
87. Konstantin Lastovetsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 15 10 8 18 1.20 4 -
88. Anton Mokhorev (C) HK Gomel-2 45 9 9 18 0.40 18 -
89. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 8 10 18 0.82 18 -
90. Yevgeni Dadonov (LW) HK Vitebsk-2 44 8 10 18 0.41 38 -
                   
91. Aleksandrs Galkins (D) totals 28 6 12 18 0.64 46 -
    HK Brest-2 19 5 9 14 0.74 44 -
    Keramin Minsk-2 9 1 3 4 0.44 2 -
92. Denis Gapeyev (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 6 12 18 0.38 74 -
93. Vyacheslav Raitsov (D) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 29 5 13 18 0.62 22 -
94. Sergei Zubarev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 4 14 18 0.41 22 -
95. Pavel Shnitko (D) Neman Grodno-2 36 11 6 17 0.47 72 -
96. Alexander Levko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 10 7 17 0.52 42 -
97. Kirill Karnaukhov (F) HK Brest-2 42 8 9 17 0.40 40 -
98. Aldis Popens (W) Ozolnieki/Juniors 36 6 11 17 0.47 42 -
99. Denis Gribko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 3 14 17 0.55 92 -
100. Vyacheslav Shepelev (F) Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 23 11 5 16 0.70 26 -
360 players found | Previous page | Next page
2009-2010 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Andrei Simoroz Keramin Minsk-2 36 3.08 - - - - - - - -
2. Dainis Vasiljevs Ozolnieki/Juniors 12 - - - - - - 521 - 40
3. Kristers Gudlevskis Ozolnieki/Juniors 31 - - - - - - 1638 - 157
4. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 41 - - - - - - - - -
5. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 41 - - - - - - - - -
6. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 40 - - - - - - - - -
7. Dmitri Rylkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 33 - - - - - - - - -
8. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 29 - - - - - - - - -
9. Maxim Laikovski Metallurg Zhlobin-2 27 - - - - - - - - -
10. Maxim Samankov Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 20 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 19 - - - - - - - - -
12. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 18 - - - - - - - - -
13. Vadim Golubev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 18 - - - - - - - - -
14. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 17 - - - - - - - - -
15. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 17 - - - - - - - - -
16. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 16 - - - - - - - - -
17. Dmitri Volkov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 14 - - - - - - - - -
18. Yan Korshun Metallurg Zhlobin-2 12 - - - - - - - - -
19. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 11 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Ronalds Burnickis Ozolnieki/Juniors 7 - - - - - - 191 - 16
2. Toms Broks Ozolnieki/Juniors 5 - - - - - - 172 - 16
3. Nikolajs Zurkovs Ozolnieki/Juniors 3 - - - - - - 137 - 14
4. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 9 - - - - - - - - -
5. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 9 - - - - - - - - -
6. Dmitri Belyankin HK Brest-2 8 - - - - - - - - -
7. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 8 - - - - - - - - -
8. Igor Shlykov Neman Grodno-2 8 - - - - - - - - -
9. Sergei Rogovsky HK Brest-2 8 - - - - - - - - -
10. Alexei Antonov Keramin Minsk-2 7 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 7 - - - - - - - - -
12. Dmitri Filippovich Yunior Minsk 6 - - - - - - - - -
13. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 6 - - - - - - - - -
14. Alexander Kotov Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 4 - - - - - - - - -
15. Andrei Novikov HK Gomel-2 4 - - - - - - - - -
16. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 4 - - - - - - - - -
17. Sergei Kalash Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 - - - - - - - - -
18. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 3 - - - - - - - - -
19. Denis Chizhevsky Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 3 - - - - - - - - -
20. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk-2 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
21. Alexander Khodin Neman Grodno-2 2 - - - - - - - - -
22. Anatoli Proskolovich Keramin Minsk-2 2 - - - - - - - - -
23. Sergei Stepanov Yunior Minsk 2 - - - - - - - - -
24. Dmitri Milchakov HK Brest-2 1 - - - - - - - - -