PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2014-2015 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 29 41 70 2.50 20
2. Andrei Pereguda (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 24 40 64 1.64 2
3. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 37 28 29 57 1.54 18
4. Anton Naumenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 37 29 25 54 1.46 24
5. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 40 16 38 54 1.35 72
6. Andrius Zidkovas (F) Energija Elektrenai 40 21 32 53 1.33 98
7. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 19 32 51 1.31 50
8. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 37 28 22 50 1.35 92
9. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 30 29 20 49 1.63 22
10. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 31 12 37 49 1.58 50
                   
11. Sergei Gorokhovik (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 38 12 37 49 1.29 18
12. Yevgeni Babitsky (F) totals 37 23 25 48 1.30 22 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 33 22 24 46 1.39 22
13. Konstantin Bazylev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 18 28 46 1.18 29
14. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 39 22 23 45 1.15 42
15. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 40 21 24 45 1.13 20
16. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 28 15 43 1.08 12
17. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 38 19 23 42 1.11 52
18. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 35 15 26 41 1.17 10
19. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 40 12 28 40 1.00 38
20. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 40 12 27 39 0.98 48
                   
21. Gleb Panfilov (F) Yunior Minsk 30 19 18 37 1.23 20
22. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 39 18 19 37 0.95 10
23. Nikita Kapranov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 33 11 25 36 1.09 2
24. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 16 19 35 0.88 10
25. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 31 15 20 35 1.13 24
26. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 13 22 35 0.92 28
27. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 14 20 34 0.85 10
28. Vladislav Buinich (F) HK Lida-2 37 3 2 34 0.92 18
29. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 15 18 33 0.83 21
30. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 17 17 15 32 1.88 31
                   
31. Pavel Yushkevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 13 19 32 0.89 20
32. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 34 23 8 31 0.91 26
33. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 24 16 15 31 1.29 22
34. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 15 16 31 0.91 63
35. Vladislav Khadarovich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 13 18 31 0.82 12
36. Nikita Nikityuk (F) HK Brest-2 40 12 19 31 0.78 26
37. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 14 16 30 1.50 28
38. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 29 13 17 30 1.03 14
39. Valeri Milyutkin (F) Yunior Minsk 38 13 17 30 0.79 10
40. Grigori Petrash (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 11 19 30 0.81 69
                   
41. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 39 11 19 30 0.77 38
42. Nikolai Mironchik (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 11 18 29 0.78 78
43. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 33 17 11 28 0.85 10
44. Yevgeni Tretyakov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 14 13 27 0.71 32
45. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 9 18 27 0.75 24
46. Kirill Lachauniyek (F) Yunior Minsk 26 9 17 26 1.00 10
47. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 31 9 17 26 0.84 14
48. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 36 8 18 26 0.72 36
49. Roman Isaykov (D) HK Brest-2 30 12 13 25 0.83 56
50. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 40 8 17 25 0.63 78
                   
51. Yegor Reut (D) HK Brest-2 40 7 18 25 0.63 83
52. Maxim Shinkaruk (F) HK Brest-2 40 6 19 25 0.63 22
53. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 28 13 11 24 0.86 4
54. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 37 13 11 24 0.65 34
55. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 28 11 13 24 0.86 36
56. Nikita Zhuk (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 7 17 24 0.67 8
57. Rokas Bazys (C) Energija Elektrenai 38 12 11 23 0.61 23
58. Yan Yanchevsky (F) totals 42 9 14 23 0.55 26 0
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 30 7 10 17 0.57 10
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 12 2 4 6 0.50 16
59. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 33 8 15 23 0.70 14
60. Arseni Astashevich (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 12 10 22 0.58 20
                   
61. Lukas Vezelis (F) Energija Elektrenai 34 9 13 22 0.65 14
62. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 40 9 13 22 0.55 51
63. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 25 7 15 22 0.88 16
64. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 38 16 5 21 0.55 67
65. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 16 12 9 21 1.31 18
66. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) totals 34 11 10 21 0.62 51 0
    HK Brest-2 10 3 1 4 0.40 27
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 8 9 17 0.71 24
67. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 10 11 21 0.60 40
68. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 10 11 21 0.58 18
69. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 9 12 21 0.58 58
70. Yevgeni Bobich (F) HK Brest-2 38 8 13 21 0.55 30
                   
71. Roman Shuba (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 5 16 21 0.62 41
72. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 37 5 16 21 0.57 107
73. Oleg Buyak (C) Neman Grodno-2 16 10 10 20 1.25 8
74. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 40 5 15 20 0.50 12
75. Ilya Petrov (D) Yunior Minsk 25 4 16 20 0.80 28
76. Vladislav Belsky (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 26 12 7 19 0.73 6
77. Nikita Pitalenko (D) HK Vitebsk-2 38 12 7 19 0.50 63
78. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 16 11 8 19 1.19 4
79. Alexander Grigoryev (F) HK Brest-2 37 9 10 19 0.51 12
80. Arturas Laukaitis (LW) Energija Elektrenai 23 11 7 18 0.78 10
                   
81. Anton Medvedev (D) totals 34 4 14 18 0.53 95 0
    HK Gomel-2 32 3 14 17 0.53 93
    Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 1 0 1 0.50 2
82. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 35 4 14 18 0.51 24
83. Valeri Zhuravlyov (F) HK Gomel-2 37 11 6 17 0.46 18
84. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 9 8 17 1.70 11
85. Vladimir Tkachuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 20 9 8 17 0.85 62
86. Ignat Laptev (F) HK Gomel-2 29 8 9 17 0.59 8
87. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 7 10 17 0.50 30
88. Pavel Belyai (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 24 6 11 17 0.71 28
89. Vladislav Domnich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 40 5 12 17 0.43 20
90. Vladimir Tarasenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 4 13 17 0.43 32
                   
91. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 25 12 4 16 0.64 67
92. Sergei Mikulchik (F/D) Neman Grodno-2 16 8 8 16 1.00 6
93. Maxim Gromov (F) HK Gomel-2 38 6 10 16 0.42 22
94. Dmitri Burovtsev (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 6 10 16 0.40 42
95. Igor Grishchuk (F) HK Brest-2 40 11 4 15 0.38 18
96. Alexei Dashkevich (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 37 7 8 15 0.41 28
97. Timofei Balezin (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 40 6 9 15 0.38 34
98. Alexander Latyshevsky (D) Neman Grodno-2 40 3 12 15 0.38 14
99. Ivan Drozdov (RW) HK Vitebsk-2 23 8 6 14 0.61 24
100. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 38 8 6 14 0.37 64
319 players found | Previous page | Next page
2014-2015 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 20 1.82 -
2. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 25 2.01 -
3. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 2.10 -
4. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 20 2.14 -
5. Igor Petrenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 2.31 -
6. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 32 2.32 -
7. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 10 2.63 -
8. Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 22 2.94 -
9. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 39 3.04 -
10. Leonid Ruban Yunior Minsk 10 3.58 -
           
11. Roman Androsyuk Dinamo-Raubichi 20 3.66 -
12. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 15 3.69 -
13. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 31 3.97 -
14. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 23 4.01 -
15. Pavel Sharag Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 20 4.66 -
16. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 37 5.16 -
17. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 12 5.96 -
18. Vladislav Grayevsky HK Lida-2 16 6.38 -
19. Ivan Polyakov HK Lida-2 26 8.45 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Vladislav Lagoykin Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0.00 -
2. Nikita Plakhov Yunior Minsk 3 0.96 -
3. Nikolai Reshetnikov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 1.11 -
4. Sergei Poleshchenkov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 1.62 -
5. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 3 1.75 -
6. Maxim Gorodetsky Neman Grodno-2 9 1.76 -
7. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 5 2.06 -
8. Vladimir Chaur Yunior Minsk 9 2.22 -
9. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 3 3.01 -
10. Ivan Bionchik Dinamo-Raubichi 2 3.50 -
           
11. Yan Kapitsyn Neman Grodno-2 4 3.56 -
12. Vladislav Lagoykin HK Gomel-2 3 4.46 -
13. Vitali Gigolo Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 4.90 -
14. Maksim Cizevskij Energija Elektrenai 7 4.94 -
15. Mikhail Misyukevich HK Lida-2 2 6.01 -
16. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 2 6.08 -
17. Dmitri Zhuravlyov HK Brest-2 6 7.30 -
18. Vyacheslav Kuryakov HK Vitebsk-2 5 9.47 -
19. Dmitri Basatsky HK Lida-2 6 19.57 -
20. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 1 23.43 -
           
21. Nikolai Andrushevsky Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 - - -