PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 36 21 40 61 1.69 12
2. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) HK Brest-2 35 20 31 51 1.46 32
3. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 34 17 33 50 1.47 42
4. Ugnius Cizas (C/LW) Energija Elektrenai 34 20 23 43 1.26 44
5. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 10 32 42 1.17 40
6. Maxim Sushko (RW) totals 29 12 28 40 1.38 50 0
    Dinamo-Raubichi 8 3 7 10 1.25 8
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 21 9 21 30 1.43 42
7. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 36 20 18 38 1.06 40
8. Maxim Shinkaruk (F) HK Brest-2 33 15 22 37 1.12 26
9. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 15 22 37 1.03 21
10. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 34 17 19 36 1.06 18
                   
11. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 17 18 35 0.97 14
12. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 34 16 18 34 1.00 24
13. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 11 23 34 0.94 37
14. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 36 14 19 33 0.92 30
15. Denis Zaychik (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 14 17 31 0.86 30
16. Vladislav Belsky (D) Yunior Minsk 36 12 19 31 0.86 14
17. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 34 13 17 30 0.88 24
18. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 24 17 12 29 1.21 30
19. Oleg Buyak (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 33 7 22 29 0.88 4
20. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Gomel-2 36 5 24 29 0.81 34
                   
21. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 28 13 15 28 1.00 28
22. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 22 12 16 28 1.27 30
23. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 18 14 13 27 1.50 8
24. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 35 13 14 27 0.77 10
25. Mauras Baltrukonis (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 34 8 18 26 0.76 10
26. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 35 12 13 25 0.71 14
27. Maxim Gromov (F) HK Gomel-2 32 10 14 24 0.75 32
28. Grigori Petrash (F) Yunior Minsk 34 4 20 24 0.71 54
29. Yan Yanchevsky (F) HK Brest-2 36 12 11 23 0.64 64
30. Vladislav Chernevsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 11 12 23 0.64 37
                   
31. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 32 9 14 23 0.72 23
32. Nikita Nikityuk (F) HK Brest-2 32 8 15 23 0.72 56
33. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 6 17 23 0.66 30
34. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 32 11 11 22 0.69 16
35. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 28 9 13 22 0.79 8
36. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 8 14 22 0.61 16
37. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 27 13 8 21 0.78 39
38. Vitali Yalovchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 34 8 13 21 0.62 8
39. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 32 7 14 21 0.66 18
40. Stanislav Kaminsky (C/LW) Dinamo-Raubichi 35 7 14 21 0.60 6
                   
41. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 24 11 9 20 0.83 37
42. Maxim Kovalsky (F) HK Vitebsk-2 26 10 10 20 0.77 25
43. Vitali Martsul (D) HK Brest-2 35 3 17 20 0.57 30
44. Vladimir Tarasenko (D) Neman Grodno-2 35 3 17 20 0.57 54
45. Nikolai Baranov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 35 13 6 19 0.54 32
46. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 11 8 19 0.56 8
47. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 34 7 12 19 0.56 14
48. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 5 14 19 0.56 36
49. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 10 8 18 1.00 8
50. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 36 9 9 18 0.50 28
                   
51. Pavel Shagibalov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 31 8 10 18 0.58 46
52. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 8 10 18 0.50 26
53. Maxim Gamzyuk (F) HK Vitebsk-2 28 9 8 17 0.61 12
54. Kirill Metlyuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 9 8 17 0.50 14
55. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 31 8 9 17 0.55 39
56. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) totals 33 8 9 17 0.52 18 0
    Yunior Minsk 13 1 0 1 0.08 12
    Dinamo-Raubichi 20 7 9 16 0.80 6
57. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 34 7 10 17 0.50 73
58. Ivan Potoyalo (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 4 13 17 0.61 20
59. Vladimir Kudritsky (D) Yunior Minsk 34 4 13 17 0.50 38
60. Artyom Svirid (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 36 4 13 17 0.47 26
                   
61. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 10 6 16 1.23 6
62. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 9 7 16 0.53 30
63. Dmitri Kot (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 32 8 8 16 0.50 53
64. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 36 8 8 16 0.44 4
65. Nikita Silik (D) HK Brest-2 35 6 10 16 0.46 89
66. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 34 4 12 16 0.47 6
67. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 23 8 7 15 0.65 71
68. Anton Naumenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 24 8 7 15 0.63 8
69. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 20 7 8 15 0.75 18
70. Dmitri Gelik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 7 8 15 0.42 42
                   
71. Vladimir Dzhig (F) totals 8 6 9 15 1.88 2 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 8 6 9 15 1.88 2
    Yunior Minsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
72. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 34 6 9 15 0.44 34
73. Alexei Khrapovitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 34 5 10 15 0.44 48
74. Vitali Sapego (D) totals 31 1 14 15 0.48 72 0
    HK Vitebsk-2 31 1 14 15 0.48 72
    Yunior Minsk 0 0 0 0 - 0
75. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 11 8 6 14 1.27 4
76. Pavel Vergunov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 8 6 14 1.08 41
77. Gleb Andreyev (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 33 8 6 14 0.42 16
78. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 31 7 7 14 0.45 18
79. Viktor Gavrilenko (LW) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 15 6 8 14 0.93 2
80. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 30 6 8 14 0.47 6
                   
81. Anton Shevchuk (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 4 10 14 0.39 81
82. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 31 8 5 13 0.42 18
83. Dmitri Klimovets (D) HK Brest-2 29 6 7 13 0.45 73
84. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 31 4 9 13 0.42 39
85. Nikita Zuyev (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 33 3 10 13 0.39 46
86. Gleb Firsov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 36 3 10 13 0.36 14
87. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 24 2 11 13 0.54 14
88. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 27 6 6 12 0.44 18
89. Nikita Krayko (F) Yunior Minsk 27 5 7 12 0.44 31
90. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Dinamo-Raubichi 28 5 7 12 0.43 22
                   
91. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 9 4 8 12 1.33 40
92. Ilya Denisov (F/D) HK Vitebsk-2 20 4 8 12 0.60 2
93. Alexander Kudryavtsev (D) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 17 3 9 12 0.71 18
94. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 19 3 9 12 0.63 30
95. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 3 9 12 0.35 14
96. Filimon Ledenkov (F) totals 35 3 9 12 0.34 22 0
    Yunior Minsk 10 1 1 2 0.20 8
    Dinamo-Raubichi 25 2 8 10 0.40 14
97. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 0 12 12 0.75 16
98. Nikita Pintusov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 9 2 11 0.31 4
99. Vadim Murashov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 36 6 5 11 0.31 30
100. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) HK Brest-2 36 5 6 11 0.31 34
301 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 1.30 -
2. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.56 -
3. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 1.61 -
4. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 22 2.10 -
5. Andrei Grischenko Dinamo-Raubichi 15 2.14 -
6. Nikita Plakhov Yunior Minsk 14 2.25 -
7. Maxim Khmyz Dinamo-Raubichi 11 2.37 -
8. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 10 2.54 -
9. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 21 2.70 -
10. Dmitri Rud Dinamo-Raubichi 18 2.80 -
           
11. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 31 2.83 -
12. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 28 2.90 -
13. Sergei Poleshchenkov Yunior Minsk 15 2.94 -
14. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 17 2.95 -
15. Nikolai Andrushevsky Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 22 3.43 -
16. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 26 3.85 -
17. Vitali Gigolo Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 13 4.65 -
18. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 20 4.94 -
19. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 14 5.24 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Yan Shelepnyov Neman Grodno-2 2 0.96 -
2. Yuri Rashevsky Yunior Minsk 4 1.25 -
3. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 3 1.67 -
4. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 1.85 -
5. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 1 1.85 -
6. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 1 2.00 -
7. Maxim Gorodetsky HK Brest-2 3 2.27 -
8. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 5 2.59 -
9. Nikita Savchenko Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 1 3.94 -
10. Stanislav Artynsky HK Vitebsk-2 3 4.47 -
           
11. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 8 4.62 -
12. Vyacheslav Kuryakov HK Vitebsk-2 8 4.64 -
13. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 4 5.18 -
14. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 3 5.66 -
15. Sergei Pekarsky Yunior Minsk 2 5.66 -
16. Pavel Sharag Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 7 6.53 -
17. Vladimir Dudko HK Brest-2 1 7.34 -
18. Nikolai Reshetnikov Shakhter Soligorsk-2 0 - -
19. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 0 - -
20. Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 0 - -
           
21. Alexander Osipkov Yunior Minsk 0 - -
22. Kirill Laisha Metallurg Zhlobin-2 - - -