PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2016-2017 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 16 8 10 18 1.13 4
2. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 16 5 10 15 0.94 6
3. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 11 9 5 14 1.27 2
4. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 4 10 14 1.27 10
5. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 3 11 14 1.08 2
6. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 16 6 7 13 0.81 10
7. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 16 6 4 10 0.63 24
8. Nikita Kiselyov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 5 5 10 0.77 0
9. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 16 4 6 10 0.63 39
10. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 16 2 8 10 0.63 14
                   
11. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 1 9 10 0.77 36
12. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 4 5 9 0.69 34
13. Maxim Magaletsky (D) HK Gomel-2 11 3 6 9 0.82 10
14. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 3 5 8 0.73 8
15. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 3 5 8 0.62 8
16. Maxim Kovalsky (F) Yunior Minsk 16 4 2 6 0.38 12
17. Artyom Bazyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
18. Yegor Feofanov (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 4 6 1.20 8
19. Ilya Sushko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 1 5 6 0.60 0
20. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 10 5 0 5 0.50 4
                   
21. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 4 1 5 0.38 4
22. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 16 3 2 5 0.31 4
23. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 10
24. Dmitri Burovtsev (D) Yunior Minsk 16 2 3 5 0.31 18
25. Norair Hovsepyan (D/F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 4 5 1.00 2
26. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 5 1 4 5 1.00 4
27. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 4 5 0.71 4
28. Alexander Skorenov (F) HK Gomel-2 11 1 4 5 0.45 22
29. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 4 0 4 0.80 2
30. Igor Martynov (RW) Team Belarus U18 3 3 1 4 1.33 0
                   
31. Ilya Zhukovsky (C) HK Gomel-2 7 3 1 4 0.57 11
32. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) totals 8 3 1 4 0.50 6 0
    Team Belarus U18 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
    Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 0 0 0 0.00 4
33. Kirill Aleynikov (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
34. Alexander Oganyan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
35. Dmitri Kot (F) Team Belarus U18 7 2 2 4 0.57 4
36. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunior Minsk 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
37. Alexander Schemel (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
38. Vyacheslav Degterev (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
39. Nikita Drozdov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
40. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 1 3 4 0.31 12
                   
41. Stanislav Kaminsky (C/LW) Team Belarus U18 7 0 4 4 0.57 0
42. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 11 0 4 4 0.36 2
43. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 0 4 4 0.33 18
44. Mikhail Yakovchik (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 1 3 0.75 2
45. Vladislav Miroshkin (D) Ararat Yerevan 4 2 1 3 0.75 10
46. Kirill Kutsyr (RW) HK Gomel-2 7 2 1 3 0.43 2
47. Viktor Bovbel (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
48. Yevgeni Gureyev (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 0 3 3 0.60 4
49. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 10 0 3 3 0.30 22
50. Vladislav Anufriyenko (C) Team Belarus U18 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
                   
51. Alexander Politsinsky (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 2 0 2 0.50 2
52. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 2 0 2 0.33 2
53. Vyacheslav Shtermer (F) HK Gomel-2 10 2 0 2 0.20 4
54. Ivan Izobov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 2 0 2 0.15 16
55. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
56. Igor Varivonchik (C) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
57. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
58. Gleb Panasyuk (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 1 2 0.50 16
59. Robert Korchokha (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 1 2 0.40 2
60. Mikhail Kovalyov (D) Team Belarus U18 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
                   
61. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
62. Filimon Ledenkov (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 2
63. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 4
64. Gleb Andreyev (F) Team Belarus U18 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
65. Leonid Ivanovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 8 1 1 2 0.25 8
66. Pavel Vorobey (D) BFSO Dinamo 1 0 2 2 2.00 0
67. Ruslan Vasilchuk (RW) BFSO Dinamo 1 0 2 2 2.00 4
68. Alexander Kozinov (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
69. Alexei Dashkevich (C) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
70. Alexander Latyshevsky (D) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
                   
71. Andrei Gostev (D) totals 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 0
    HK Gomel-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
    Team Belarus U18 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
72. Nikita Orlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 4
73. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Team Belarus U18 4 0 2 2 0.50 12
74. Denis Zaychik (C) HK Gomel-2 6 0 2 2 0.33 4
75. Anton Tsypan (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 7 0 2 2 0.29 0
76. Konstantin Chugunkov (F) HK Gomel-2 10 0 2 2 0.20 12
77. Alexei Neviditsyn (F) Yunior Minsk 16 0 2 2 0.13 4
78. Alexander Tabolin (D) BFSO Dinamo 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
79. Ivan Pusev (F) Team Belarus U18 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
80. Vadim Klyavzo (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
81. Timofei Balezin (F) BFSO Dinamo 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
82. Sergei Sapego (D) Team Belarus U18 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
83. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
84. Ilja Cetvertak (C/W) Energija Elektrenai 3 1 0 1 0.33 25
85. Vladislav Gavrus (F) Neman Grodno-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
86. Gleb Firsov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 1 0 1 0.25 2
87. Stepan Bezborodov (D) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
88. Ervand Bulguryan (F) Ararat Yerevan 5 1 0 1 0.20 0
89. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 8 1 0 1 0.13 2
90. Pavel Karakulko (D) Yunior Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 2
                   
91. Alexander Shkrabov (D) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
92. Viktor Kucherenko (F) Yunior Minsk 14 1 0 1 0.07 4
93. Andrei Orlovsky (F) Yunior Minsk 16 1 0 1 0.06 2
94. Yevgeni Astankov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
95. Lukas Vezelis (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
97. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
98. Vladimir Lychkovsky (D) BFSO Dinamo 3 0 1 1 0.33 10
99. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 3 0 1 1 0.33 14
100. Ivan Nekrasov (F) Team Belarus U18 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
193 players found | Previous page | Next page
2016-2017 Playoffs Goaltending Stats