League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 9 14 0.88 22 -
2. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 9 4 13 0.87 16 -
3. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 10 13 0.81 18 -
4. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 11 7 4 11 1.00 32 -
5. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 5 6 11 1.38 8 -
6. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 6 11 0.69 20 -
7. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 9 11 1.00 18 -
8. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 5 10 0.63 10 -
9. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 6 10 1.25 4 -
10. Mauras Baltrukonis (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 3 6 9 1.13 6 -
                   
11. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 7 9 1.13 8 -
12. Daniil Bokun (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 2 7 9 0.75 12 -
13. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 10 4 4 8 0.80 52 -
14. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 4 4 8 0.53 16 -
15. Arturas Katulis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 7 8 1.00 6 -
16. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 5 2 7 0.54 16 -
17. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 4 3 7 0.58 6 -
18. Dmitri Kot (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 13 4 3 7 0.54 6 -
19. Nikita Antonovich (F/D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 4 7 0.44 10 -
20. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 5 7 0.44 2 -
                   
21. Yegor Sharangovich (C/W) New Jersey Devils Dinamo-Raubichi 10 3 3 6 0.60 10 -
22. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Nashville Predators Dinamo-Raubichi 14 3 3 6 0.43 4 -
23. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 3 6 0.38 10 -
24. Ugnius Cizas (C/LW) Energija Elektrenai 7 2 4 6 0.86 10 -
25. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 4 6 0.40 12 -
26. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 7 1 5 6 0.86 14 -
27. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 1 5 0.63 12 -
28. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) Yunior Minsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 6 -
29. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 2 5 0.31 26 -
30. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 3 5 0.46 18 -
                   
31. Stanislav Kaminsky (C/LW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 4 5 0.33 0 -
32. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 1 4 5 0.31 12 -
33. Justinas Vezelis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 0 5 5 0.63 10 -
34. Yegor Ivanov (D) HK Gomel-2 10 0 5 5 0.50 16 -
35. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 5 5 0.46 4 -
36. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4 -
37. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6 -
38. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 2 4 0.50 6 -
39. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 10 2 2 4 0.40 12 -
40. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 10 -
                   
41. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 12 -
42. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 2 -
43. Dmitri Savritsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 16 2 2 4 0.25 36 -
44. Denis Zaychik (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 3 4 1.33 6 -
45. Dmitri Deryabin (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 3 4 0.27 18 -
46. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 10 0 4 4 0.40 4 -
47. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0 -
48. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 2 1 3 1.00 0 -
49. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 6 -
50. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 2 1 3 0.25 8 -
                   
51. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 1 3 0.20 12 -
52. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 1 3 0.19 6 -
53. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 4 1 2 3 0.75 6 -
54. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
55. Gleb Andreyev (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 9 1 2 3 0.33 2 -
56. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 1 2 3 0.25 2 -
57. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 2 3 0.20 24 -
58. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 3 3 0.27 2 -
59. David Nazaryan (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 0 3 3 0.20 12 -
60. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
                   
61. Dmitri Gelik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 6 -
62. Yan Yanchevsky (F) HK Brest-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 48 -
63. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 0 2 0.18 24 -
64. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 0 2 0.13 30 -
65. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2 -
66. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 2 -
67. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -
68. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4 -
69. Roman Dyukov (D) Yunior Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 35 -
70. Vitali Sapego (D) Yunior Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6 -
                   
71. Pavel Vorobey (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0 -
72. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 0 -
73. Anatoli Bokayev (C) HK Brest-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 16 -
74. Algimantas Visockas (F) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 2 2 0.40 0 -
75. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2 -
76. Alexander Kozinov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 0 2 2 0.33 0 -
77. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
78. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
79. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) HK Brest-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
80. Konstantin Drobysh (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
                   
81. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 6 -
82. Aurelijus Krisciunas (D) Energija Elektrenai 6 1 0 1 0.17 10 -
83. Maxim Magaletsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 7 1 0 1 0.14 4 -
84. Vitas Yagelavichyus (F) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 0 1 0.13 18 -
85. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 9 1 0 1 0.11 6 -
86. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 10 1 0 1 0.10 4 -
87. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 2 -
88. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 6 -
89. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 1 0 1 0.08 0 -
90. Vladislav Anufriyenko (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 14 1 0 1 0.07 6 -
                   
91. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
92. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
93. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
94. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 12 -
95. Alexander Kondratyev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
96. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
97. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
98. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
99. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -
100. Oleg Buyak (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -
190 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 1.73 - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Dmitri Rodik Dinamo-Raubichi 7 1.65 - - - - - - - -
2. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 7 1.98 - - - - - - - -
3. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 1 2.00 - - - - - - - -
4. Andrei Grischenko Dinamo-Raubichi 3 2.08 - - - - - - - -
5. Dmitri Rud Dinamo-Raubichi 8 2.11 - - - - - - - -
6. Alexander Osipkov Yunior Minsk 3 2.19 - - - - - - - -
7. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 4 2.41 - - - - - - - -
8. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 6 2.95 - - - - - - - -
9. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 2 3.01 - - - - - - - -
10. Vladislav Verbitsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 5 3.35 - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 4 3.66 - - - - - - - -
12. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 4.01 - - - - - - - -
13. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 3 4.43 - - - - - - - -
14. Sergei Poleshchenkov Yunior Minsk 2 4.56 - - - - - - - -
15. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 2 4.88 - - - - - - - -
16. Kirill Laisha Metallurg Zhlobin-2 1 7.26 - - - - - - - -