PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2015-2016 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Viktor Artyushenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 9 14 0.88 22
2. Igor Martynov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 9 4 13 0.87 16
3. Maxim Sushko (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 10 13 0.81 18
4. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 11 7 4 11 1.00 32
5. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 5 6 11 1.38 8
6. Artemi Chernikov (RW) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 6 11 0.69 20
7. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 9 11 1.00 18
8. Alexei Busko (C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 5 5 10 0.63 10
9. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 6 10 1.25 4
10. Mauras Baltrukonis (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 3 6 9 1.13 6
                   
11. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 7 9 1.13 8
12. Daniil Bokun (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 2 7 9 0.75 12
13. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 10 4 4 8 0.80 52
14. Ivan Drozdov (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 4 4 8 0.53 16
15. Arturas Katulis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 7 8 1.00 6
16. Vladislav Goncharov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 13 5 2 7 0.54 16
17. Ilya Letov (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 4 3 7 0.58 6
18. Dmitri Kot (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 13 4 3 7 0.54 6
19. Nikita Antonovich (F/D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 4 7 0.44 10
20. Yelisey Muzychenko (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 5 7 0.44 2
                   
21. Yegor Sharangovich (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 10 3 3 6 0.60 10
22. Vladislav Yeryomenko (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 14 3 3 6 0.43 4
23. Alexander Idiatullin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 3 6 0.38 10
24. Ugnius Cizas (C/LW) Energija Elektrenai 7 2 4 6 0.86 10
25. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 4 6 0.40 12
26. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) HK Gomel-2 7 1 5 6 0.86 14
27. Rolandas Aliukonis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 4 1 5 0.63 12
28. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) Yunior Minsk 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
29. Vladislav Martynyuk (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 3 2 5 0.31 26
30. Anton Medvedev (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 3 5 0.45 18
                   
31. Stanislav Kaminsky (C/LW) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 4 5 0.33 0
32. Yegor Kudin (D) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 1 4 5 0.31 12
33. Justinas Vezelis (D) Energija Elektrenai 8 0 5 5 0.63 10
34. Yegor Ivanov (D) HK Gomel-2 10 0 5 5 0.50 16
35. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 5 5 0.45 4
36. Vladimir Dzhig (F) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
37. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
38. Edvinas Boroska (LW/RW) Energija Elektrenai 8 2 2 4 0.50 6
39. Sergei Pischuk (LW) HK Gomel-2 10 2 2 4 0.40 12
40. Nikita Trukhanov (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 10
                   
41. Ivan Nichiporenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 2 4 0.36 12
42. Alexander Lukashevich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 2 2 4 0.29 2
43. Dmitri Savritsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 16 2 2 4 0.25 36
44. Denis Zaychik (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
45. Dmitri Deryabin (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 3 4 0.27 18
46. Yevgeni Shulzhenko (F) HK Gomel-2 10 0 4 4 0.40 4
47. Viktor Vusik (D) Yunior Minsk 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
48. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
49. Kirill Bovin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 2 1 3 0.27 6
50. Artyom Baltruk (RW/C) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 2 1 3 0.25 8
                   
51. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 15 2 1 3 0.20 12
52. Kirill Nikolayev (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 1 3 0.19 6
53. Mindaugas Kieras (D) Energija Elektrenai 4 1 2 3 0.75 6
54. Arkhip Ledenkov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
55. Gleb Andreyev (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 9 1 2 3 0.33 2
56. Vladislav Ryadchenko (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 12 1 2 3 0.25 2
57. Vladislav Gabrus (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 1 2 3 0.20 24
58. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 11 0 3 3 0.27 2
59. David Nazaryan (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 15 0 3 3 0.20 12
60. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
                   
61. Dmitri Gelik (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 6
62. Yan Yanchevsky (F) HK Brest-2 3 2 0 2 0.67 48
63. Andrei Yuzlenko (D) HK Gomel-2 11 2 0 2 0.18 24
64. Yaroslav Salnik (LW/C) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 16 2 0 2 0.13 30
65. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
66. Artur Buinitsky (RW/LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
67. Pavel Bichko (D) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
68. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
69. Roman Dyukov (D) Yunior Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 35
70. Vitali Sapego (D) Yunior Minsk 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
                   
71. Pavel Vorobey (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 2 2 1.00 0
72. Nazar Bondar (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 2 2 0.67 0
73. Anatoli Bokayev (C) HK Brest-2 4 0 2 2 0.50 16
74. Algimantas Visockas (F) Energija Elektrenai 5 0 2 2 0.40 0
75. Alexander Platonenko (D) Yunior Minsk 5 0 2 2 0.40 2
76. Alexander Kozinov (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 6 0 2 2 0.33 0
77. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
78. Ivan Kotashenko (RW) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
79. Mikhail Yanovsky (F) HK Brest-2 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
80. Konstantin Drobysh (F) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
                   
81. Vladislav Sokolovsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 4 1 0 1 0.25 6
82. Aurelijus Krisciunas (D) Energija Elektrenai 6 1 0 1 0.17 10
83. Maxim Magaletsky (D) Dinamo-Raubichi 7 1 0 1 0.14 4
84. Vitas Yagelavichyus (F) Energija Elektrenai 8 1 0 1 0.13 18
85. Pavel Tereshchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 9 1 0 1 0.11 6
86. Andrei Pavlenko (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
87. Vadim Alexandrovich (LW) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 2
88. Konstantin Stribuk (D) HK Gomel-2 11 1 0 1 0.09 6
89. Vladislav Mikhalchuk (RW) Dinamo-Raubichi 12 1 0 1 0.08 0
90. Vladislav Anufriyenko (C) Dinamo-Raubichi 14 1 0 1 0.07 6
                   
91. Andrei Timoshchenko (D) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
92. Andrei Belevich (C) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
93. Dmitri Grinkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
94. Maxim Titok (F) Neman Grodno-2 2 0 1 1 0.50 12
95. Alexander Kondratyev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
96. Vasili Filyayev (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
97. Ilya Trukhanovich (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
98. Alexei Matusevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
99. Yevgeni Korytzo (D) Neman Grodno-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
100. Oleg Buyak (C) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
190 players found | Previous page | Next page
2015-2016 Playoffs Goaltending Stats