League Information and Facts
2004-2005 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Yaroslav Chupris (LW) Keramin Minsk 44 25 32 57 1.30 60
2. Alexander Galchenyuk (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 43 16 39 55 1.28 58
3. Alexei Krutikov (F) Keramin Minsk 44 17 35 52 1.18 30
4. Romans Nikitins (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 44 21 25 46 1.05 16
5. Aleksejs Hromcenkovs (F) HK Riga 2000 39 15 29 44 1.13 36
6. Vasili Bobrovnikov (LW) Sokol Kiev 43 17 23 40 0.93 6
7. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 13 27 40 0.91 48
8. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 40 15 23 38 0.95 42
9. Girts Ankipans (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 42 13 25 38 0.90 46
10. Roman Salnikov (RW) Sokol Kiev 39 22 14 36 0.92 30
                   
11. Olexander Matviychuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 42 16 19 35 0.83 76
12. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 41 14 20 34 0.83 4
13. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 42 15 17 32 0.76 38
14. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) HK Gomel 42 15 17 32 0.76 74
15. Andrei Rasolko (C) Yunost Minsk 35 14 17 31 0.89 24
16. Dmitri Meleshko (LW/RW) Keramin Minsk 44 18 12 30 0.68 22
17. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Yunost Minsk 43 15 15 30 0.70 30
18. Alexander Borovkov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 44 10 20 30 0.68 24
19. Maxim Slysh (F) HK Gomel 42 8 22 30 0.71 28
20. Alexander Prygunov (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 44 15 14 29 0.66 30
                   
21. Valerijs Filimonovs (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 44 12 17 29 0.66 20
22. Juris Ozols (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 35 7 20 27 0.77 90
23. Rodrigo Lavins (D) HK Riga 2000 42 6 21 27 0.64 10
24. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) HK Gomel 41 14 12 26 0.63 12
25. Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 35 9 17 26 0.74 14
26. Olexander Vasilevski (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 32 7 19 26 0.81 65
27. Edgars Zaltkovskis (LW) HK Riga 2000 40 9 16 25 0.63 26
28. Vladimir Khaylak (F) Yunost Minsk 41 9 16 25 0.61 14
29. Karlis Skrastins (D) HK Riga 2000 34 8 17 25 0.74 30
30. Igor Andryuschenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 43 10 14 24 0.56 36
                   
31. Andrei Tsaregorodtsev (F) Keramin Minsk 30 9 15 24 0.80 26
32. Artis Abols (LW) HK Riga 2000 33 8 16 24 0.73 22
33. Sergei Golovinov (RW) Neman Grodno 43 8 16 24 0.56 28
34. Vents Feldmanis (D) Metalurgs Liepaja 42 3 21 24 0.57 20
35. Vitali Valuy (LW) HK Gomel 43 15 8 23 0.53 20
36. Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 44 15 8 23 0.52 26
37. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 39 11 12 23 0.59 46
38. Bogdan Savenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 37 9 14 23 0.62 14
39. Alexander Andriyevsky (RW) Dinamo Minsk 40 8 15 23 0.58 46
40. Alexander Kulakov (C/RW) totals 42 13 9 22 0.52 28 0
    Dinamo Minsk 41 12 8 20 0.49 28
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
                   
41. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Yunost Minsk 41 11 11 22 0.54 63
42. Dmitri Gnitko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 37 8 14 22 0.59 50
43. Vitalijs Galuzo (C) HK Riga 2000 44 7 15 22 0.50 24
44. Andrei Bashko (D) Keramin Minsk 44 4 18 22 0.50 16
45. Alexander Ivanenko (F) Keramin Minsk 43 10 11 21 0.49 24
46. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 43 8 13 21 0.49 40
47. Darius Pliskauskas (LW/RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 34 9 11 20 0.59 38
48. Andrei Glebov (D) Neman Grodno 36 9 11 20 0.56 74
49. Yuri Chukh (RW) Neman Grodno 41 9 11 20 0.49 36
50. Aidar Musakayev (F) HK Brest 44 9 11 20 0.45 32
                   
51. Alexei Ivanov (F) HK Vitebsk 40 6 14 20 0.50 60
52. Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 41 4 16 20 0.49 50
53. Vyacheslav Lisichkin (LW) Neman Grodno 42 9 10 19 0.45 40
54. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Yunost Minsk 43 8 11 19 0.44 28
55. Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 42 6 13 19 0.45 16
56. Oleg Sarayev (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 34 11 7 18 0.53 18
57. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) totals 33 8 10 18 0.55 38 0
    Neman Grodno 28 6 6 12 0.43 32
    Yunost Minsk 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
58. Alexei Permyakov (F) totals 43 8 10 18 0.42 20 0
    Neman Grodno 42 8 9 17 0.40 18
    HK Gomel 1 0 1 1 1.00 2
59. Oleg Krikunenko (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 43 7 11 18 0.42 46
60. Dmitri Utkin (LW/RW) totals 28 6 12 18 0.64 35 0
    Keramin Minsk 8 2 0 2 0.25 31
    HK Brest 20 4 12 16 0.80 4
    HK Riga 2000 0 0 0 0 - 0
                   
61. Vadim Bekbulatov (C) totals 40 6 12 18 0.45 42 0
    HK Gomel 18 2 3 5 0.28 10
    Dinamo Minsk 22 4 9 13 0.59 32
62. Vasili Polonitsky (D) Sokol Kiev 44 6 12 18 0.41 34
63. Vladimir Kalenitsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 44 5 13 18 0.41 24
64. Yuri Gunko (D) Sokol Kiev 40 2 16 18 0.45 46
65. Pavel Volchek (LW) Keramin Minsk 23 9 8 17 0.74 36
66. Igor Zelenchev (F) totals 41 9 8 17 0.41 32 0
    HK Brest 23 3 5 8 0.35 20
    Dinamo Minsk 18 6 3 9 0.50 12
67. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 20 8 9 17 0.85 16
68. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 37 8 9 17 0.46 20
69. Andrei Savchenko (D) Neman Grodno 44 8 9 17 0.39 40
70. Janis Vegners (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 42 7 10 17 0.40 32
                   
71. Yevgeni Yesaulov (RW) HK Gomel 42 6 11 17 0.40 20
72. Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 39 5 12 17 0.44 32
73. Janis Sprukts (C) HK Riga 2000 21 7 9 16 0.76 10
74. Oleg Malashkevich (F) totals 42 7 9 16 0.38 26 0
    Neman Grodno 40 7 9 16 0.40 26
    HK Gomel 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
75. Ilya Politsinsky (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 43 7 9 16 0.37 20
76. Vladimir Svito (F) Keramin Minsk 40 6 10 16 0.40 34
77. Alexander Pobedonostsev (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 30 5 11 16 0.53 22
78. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Yunost Minsk 38 3 13 16 0.42 66
79. Yevgeni Letov (D) HK Gomel 38 2 14 16 0.42 30
80. Denis Isayenko (D) Sokol Kiev 42 2 13 15 0.36 92
                   
81. Anton Sokolov (RW) totals 26 7 7 14 0.54 16 0
    Keramin Minsk 6 1 1 2 0.33 4
    HK Brest 20 6 6 12 0.60 12
    HK Riga 2000 0 0 0 0 - 0
82. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 33 7 7 14 0.42 2
83. Denis Matyukhin (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 39 7 7 14 0.36 20
84. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) HK Gomel 32 6 8 14 0.44 68
85. Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 37 6 8 14 0.38 22
86. Artyom Senkevich (W) totals 39 5 9 14 0.36 65 0
    HK Gomel 2 0 0 0 0.00 0
    HK Vitebsk 36 5 8 13 0.36 65
    Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
87. Ivan Loginov (C) Metalurgs Liepaja 37 4 10 14 0.38 32
88. Sergei Kostitsyn (RW/LW) HK Gomel 40 4 10 14 0.35 24
89. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 31 3 11 14 0.45 36
90. Darius Lelenas (RW) Metalurgs Liepaja 29 7 6 13 0.45 16
                   
91. Roman Gorbokon (F) Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 39 7 6 13 0.33 55
92. Boris Protsenko (RW) totals 21 6 7 13 0.62 38 0
    Sokol Kiev 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
    Dinamo Minsk 14 3 6 9 0.64 32
93. Konstantin Kasyanchuk (LW) Sokol Kiev 24 6 7 13 0.54 16
94. Vladislav Klochkov (RW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 29 6 7 13 0.45 38
95. Sergejs Senins (RW) HK Riga 2000 30 6 7 13 0.43 4
96. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 39 6 7 13 0.33 97
97. Vadim Karaga (LW) totals 35 5 8 13 0.37 20 0
    Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 25 5 8 13 0.52 14
    Yunost Minsk 10 0 0 0 0.00 6
98. Andrejs Kardass (LW) Metalurgs Liepaja 36 4 9 13 0.36 36
99. Alexander Makritsky (D) HK Gomel 29 2 11 13 0.45 59
100. Andrei Levitin (F) HK Vitebsk 30 7 5 12 0.40 71
408 players found | Previous page | Next page
2004-2005 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Valeri Ivannikov Yunost Minsk 15 1.38 -
2. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 30 1.63 -
3. Alexander Polukeyev Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 40 1.75 -
4. Leonid Fatikov HK Gomel 21 1.91 -
5. Vadim Seliverstov Sokol Kiev 18 2.00 -
6. Oleg Romashko HK Riga 2000 37 2.12 -
7. Yevgeni Brul Sokol Kiev 28 2.15 -
8. Dmitrijs Zabotinskis Metalurgs Liepaja 39 2.16 -
9. Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 19 2.21 -
10. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 15 2.22 -
           
11. Sergei Podpuzko Khimvolokno-Mogilev 28 2.29 -
12. Vitali Trigubov HK Gomel 19 2.34 -
13. Olexander Fyodorov Neman Grodno 30 2.35 -
14. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno 12 2.47 -
15. Pavel Bessonov HK Brest 44 2.71 -
16. Radmir Faizov Dinamo Minsk 18 2.78 -
17. Mikhail Shukayev HK Vitebsk 13 3.14 -
18. Yevgeni Chechin HK Vitebsk 11 5.08 -
19. Dmitri Baskov HK Vitebsk 10 5.17 -
20. Denis Kuzmenko Keramin Minsk 29 - -
           
21. Alexander Zarudny Dinamo Minsk 26 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Edvins Silavnieks Yunost Minsk 2 0.00 1.000
2. Martins Raitums HK Riga 2000 9 2.86 .906
3. Andrei Buiko Keramin Minsk 6 1.40 -
4. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno 1 16.36 -
5. Yuri Ivashin Neman Grodno 4 2.71 -
6. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5 3.00 -
7. Leonid Fatikov HK Vitebsk 7 3.01 -
8. Alexei Yemelyanov Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 3.05 -
9. Olexander Fyodorov HK Gomel 3 3.24 -
10. Olexander Fyodorov HK Vitebsk 3 3.24 -
           
11. Arunas Aleinikovas Metalurgs Liepaja 5 3.36 -
12. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 2 4.00 -
13. Arunas Aleinikovas HK Vitebsk 5 4.02 -
14. Vitali Trus Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1 4.44 -
15. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk 1 4.62 -
16. Igor Shlykov HK Brest 3 5.45 -
17. Denis Chizhevsky HK Brest 1 5.45 -
18. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel 3 - -
19. Sergei Kislitsyn HK Gomel 2 - -
20. Yevgeni Chechin Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2 - -
           
21. Ervins Mustukovs Metalurgs Liepaja 1 - -
22. Alexei Polezhayev Keramin Minsk 1 - -