League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
You need a free account to use this feature. Sign up
2005-2006 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 10 9 19 1.73 10 -
2. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 11 4 13 17 1.55 10 -
3. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 6 9 15 1.50 31 -
4. Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk 8 6 8 14 1.75 8 -
5. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 9 12 1.20 10 -
6. Oleg Antonenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 7 4 11 1.10 2 -
7. Vitali Valuy (LW) Dinamo Minsk 10 6 4 10 1.00 14 -
8. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 9 10 0.91 16 -
9. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Yunost Minsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 18 -
10. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 8 -
                   
11. Oleg Volkov (D) Yunost Minsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 14 -
12. Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 8 9 0.90 6 -
13. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 8 -
14. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 4 4 8 0.89 8 -
15. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 6 8 0.89 4 -
16. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 20 -
17. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 11 5 2 7 0.64 34 -
18. Zdenek Sedlak (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 6 -
19. Artis Abols (LW) HK Riga 2000 6 3 3 6 1.00 12 -
20. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 22 -
                   
21. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 4 6 0.67 8 -
22. Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 6 4 1 5 0.83 4 -
23. Marek Hascak (C) HK Riga 2000 6 3 2 5 0.83 6 -
24. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Dinamo Minsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 4 -
25. Alexei Murzin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 24 -
26. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 2 -
27. Boris Protsenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 6 -
28. Girts Ankipans (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 6 0 5 5 0.83 6 -
29. Alexander Makritsky (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 42 -
30. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 10 -
                   
31. Georgijs Pujacs (D) HK Riga 2000 6 2 2 4 0.67 39 -
32. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Yunost Minsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 16 -
33. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 4 -
34. Andrei Antonov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 18 -
35. Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 37 -
36. Alexander Zhurik (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 32 -
37. Edgars Zaltkovskis (LW) HK Riga 2000 8 1 3 4 0.50 24 -
38. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 30 -
39. Igor Khatsei (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 6 -
40. Igors Bondarevs (D) HK Riga 2000 6 0 4 4 0.67 20 -
                   
41. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 4 4 0.40 50 -
42. Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 16 -
43. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2 -
44. Elviss Zelubovskis (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 7 3 0 3 0.43 0 -
45. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 2 1 3 1.00 6 -
46. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 36 -
47. Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 1 3 0.33 0 -
48. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 1 2 3 0.60 0 -
49. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) HK Riga 2000 6 1 2 3 0.50 2 -
50. Ilya Stashenkov (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4 -
                   
51. Alexander Korobolin (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 4 -
52. Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 10 -
53. Valeri Yermolov (C) HK Gomel 3 2 0 2 0.67 2 -
54. Toivo Suursoo (F/D) HK Riga 2000 2 1 1 2 1.00 0 -
55. Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Keramin Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0 -
56. Olexander Bobkin (F) Sokol Kiev 3 1 1 2 0.67 6 -
57. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Yunost Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 33 -
58. Beau Geisler (D) HK Riga 2000 6 1 1 2 0.33 2 -
59. Denis Isayenko (D) Sokol Kiev 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
60. Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 3 0 2 2 0.67 4 -
                   
61. Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0 -
62. Vladimir Denisov (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6 -
63. Aigars Cipruss (C) HK Riga 2000 7 0 2 2 0.29 2 -
64. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 26 -
65. Alexander Ivanov (F) HK Gomel 1 1 0 1 1.00 0 -
66. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) Neman Grodno 1 1 0 1 1.00 2 -
67. Martin Ambruz (F) HK Gomel 2 1 0 1 0.50 0 -
68. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0 -
69. Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) Sokol Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
70. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 2 -
                   
71. Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 4 -
72. Alexander Zelenko (D) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 6 -
73. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Gomel 3 1 0 1 0.33 12 -
74. Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0 -
75. Vitali Tomilin (C) Keramin Minsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -
76. Aigars Mironovics (D) HK Riga 2000 4 1 0 1 0.25 4 -
77. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 8 -
78. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) HK Riga 2000 9 1 0 1 0.11 4 -
79. Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 0 1 0.11 10 -
80. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 4 -
                   
81. Sergei Makarov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 14 -
82. Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 1 0 1 1 1.00 0 -
83. Yuri Navarenko (D) Sokol Kiev 2 0 1 1 0.50 0 -
84. Dmitri Dubrovsky (D) Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0.50 18 -
85. Alexei Vinokurov (F) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
86. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
87. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
88. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0 -
89. Gennadi Savilov (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
90. Andrei Moroz (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
                   
91. Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 2 -
92. Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -
93. Oleg Romanov (D) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -
94. Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 4 -
95. Raimonds Danilics (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -
96. Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 6 -
97. Andri Sriubko (D) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 8 -
98. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 8 -
99. Alexander Savitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 10 -
100. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0 -
188 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV% W L T SO TOI SVS GA
1. Stepan Goryachevskikh Yunost Minsk 11 - - - - - - - - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Sergei Shabanov Dinamo Minsk 2 5.00 - - - - - - - -
2. Leonid Fatikov Dinamo Minsk 8 - - - - - - - - -
3. Matus Kostur HK Riga 2000 6 - - - - - - - - -
4. Leonid Grishukevich Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6 - - - - - - - - -
5. Martins Raitums HK Riga 2000 3 - - - - - - - - -
6. Vitali Koval Neman Grodno 3 - - - - - - - - -
7. Oleg Shevtsov Keramin Minsk 3 - - - - - - - - -
8. Alexander Zarudny HK Gomel 3 - - - - - - - - -
9. Sergei Fadeyev Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3 - - - - - - - - -
10. Igor Karpenko Sokol Kiev 2 - - - - - - - - -
                         
11. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk 1 - - - - - - - - -
12. Dmitri Karpikov Keramin Minsk 1 - - - - - - - - -
13. Olexander Fyodorov Sokol Kiev 1 - - - - - - - - -