PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2005-2006 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Vitali Semenchenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 10 9 19 1.73 10
2. Artyom Chernov (LW/RW) Yunost Minsk 11 4 13 17 1.55 10
3. Sergei Shitkovsky (RW) Yunost Minsk 10 6 9 15 1.50 31
4. Mikhail Grabovski (C) Yunost Minsk 8 6 8 14 1.75 8
5. Andrei Skabelka (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 9 12 1.20 10
6. Oleg Antonenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 7 4 11 1.10 2
7. Vitali Valuy (LW) Dinamo Minsk 10 6 4 10 1.00 14
8. Viktor Kostyuchyonok (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 9 10 0.91 16
9. Stepan Ponomaryov (F) Yunost Minsk 11 5 4 9 0.82 18
10. Kirill Knyazev (LW) Yunost Minsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 8
                   
11. Oleg Volkov (D) Yunost Minsk 11 3 6 9 0.82 14
12. Oleg Khmyl (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 8 9 0.90 6
13. Alexei Ugarov (LW) Yunost Minsk 8 5 3 8 1.00 8
14. Oleg Shafarenko (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 4 4 8 0.89 8
15. Alexander Materukhin (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 6 8 0.89 4
16. Igor Andryushchenko (RW) Yunost Minsk 11 2 6 8 0.73 20
17. Oleg Leontyev (D) Yunost Minsk 11 5 2 7 0.64 34
18. Zdenek Sedlak (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 4 7 0.70 6
19. Artis Abols (LW) HK Riga 2000 6 3 3 6 1.00 12
20. Dmitri Dudik (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 3 3 6 0.60 22
                   
21. Maxim Tsvetkov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 4 6 0.67 8
22. Martins Cipulis (LW/RW) HK Riga 2000 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
23. Marek Hascak (C) HK Riga 2000 6 3 2 5 0.83 6
24. Sergei Zadelyonov (C) Dinamo Minsk 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
25. Alexei Murzin (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 2 3 5 0.50 24
26. Konstantin Bogdanovsky (C) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 4 5 0.56 2
27. Boris Protsenko (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 4 5 0.50 6
28. Girts Ankipans (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 6 0 5 5 0.83 6
29. Alexander Makritsky (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 0 5 5 0.50 42
30. Konstantin Zakharov (RW) Yunost Minsk 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
                   
31. Georgijs Pujacs (D) HK Riga 2000 6 2 2 4 0.67 39
32. Alexei Krovopuskov (C) Yunost Minsk 7 2 2 4 0.57 16
33. Ivan Sakharov (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 4
34. Andrei Antonov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 18
35. Yevgeni Letov (D) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 2 4 0.44 37
36. Alexander Zhurik (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 2 2 4 0.40 32
37. Edgars Zaltkovskis (LW) HK Riga 2000 8 1 3 4 0.50 24
38. Oleg Mikulchik (D) Dinamo Minsk 9 1 3 4 0.44 30
39. Igor Khatsei (D) Yunost Minsk 11 1 3 4 0.36 6
40. Igors Bondarevs (D) HK Riga 2000 6 0 4 4 0.67 20
                   
41. Yevgeni Krivomaz (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 4 4 0.40 50
42. Vladimir Kopat (D) Yunost Minsk 11 0 4 4 0.36 16
43. Andrei Mikhalyov (C/LW) Keramin Minsk 4 3 0 3 0.75 2
44. Elviss Zelubovskis (RW/C) HK Riga 2000 7 3 0 3 0.43 0
45. Vitali Litvinenko (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
46. Roman Salnikov (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 2 1 3 0.75 36
47. Alexander Volchkov (C) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 2 1 3 0.33 0
48. Alexander Borozenko (LW) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
49. Andrejs Ignatovics (RW) HK Riga 2000 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
50. Ilya Stashenkov (D) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 2 3 0.30 4
                   
51. Alexander Korobolin (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 3 3 0.75 4
52. Alexei Savin (C) Yunost Minsk 11 0 3 3 0.27 10
53. Valeri Yermolov (C) HK Gomel 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
54. Toivo Suursoo (F/D) HK Riga 2000 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
55. Sergei Chernyavsky (RW) Keramin Minsk 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
56. Olexander Bobkin (F) Sokol Kiev 3 1 1 2 0.67 6
57. Vladimir Ilyin (RW) Yunost Minsk 4 1 1 2 0.50 33
58. Beau Geisler (D) HK Riga 2000 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
59. Denis Isayenko (D) Sokol Kiev 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
60. Vyacheslav Timchenko (D) HK Gomel 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
                   
61. Maxim Slysh (F) Keramin Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 0
62. Vladimir Denisov (D) Keramin Minsk 4 0 2 2 0.50 6
63. Aigars Cipruss (C) HK Riga 2000 7 0 2 2 0.29 2
64. Sergei Yerkovich (D) Yunost Minsk 10 0 2 2 0.20 26
65. Alexander Ivanov (F) HK Gomel 1 1 0 1 1.00 0
66. Andrei Andriyevsky (F) Neman Grodno 1 1 0 1 1.00 2
67. Martin Ambruz (F) HK Gomel 2 1 0 1 0.50 0
68. Alexei Strakhov (RW) Keramin Minsk 3 1 0 1 0.33 0
69. Yuri Lyaskovsky (D) Sokol Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
70. Mikhail Bukreyev (F) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 2
                   
71. Artyom Gnidenko (C) Sokol Kiev 3 1 0 1 0.33 4
72. Alexander Zelenko (D) Neman Grodno 3 1 0 1 0.33 6
73. Yaroslav Maslenikov (D) HK Gomel 3 1 0 1 0.33 12
74. Georgi Ryazantsev (RW) Keramin Minsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 0
75. Aigars Mironovics (D) HK Riga 2000 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
76. Vitali Tomilin (C) Keramin Minsk 4 1 0 1 0.25 4
77. Artyom Volkov (C/RW) Yunost Minsk 8 1 0 1 0.13 8
78. Kaspars Saulietis (RW/LW) HK Riga 2000 9 1 0 1 0.11 4
79. Viktor Shariton (F) Khimvolokno-Mogilev 9 1 0 1 0.11 10
80. Alexei Yefimenko (LW) Yunost Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 4
                   
81. Sergei Makarov (RW) Dinamo Minsk 10 1 0 1 0.10 14
82. Alexei Permyakov (F) Neman Grodno 1 0 1 1 1.00 0
83. Yuri Navarenko (D) Sokol Kiev 2 0 1 1 0.50 0
84. Dmitri Dubrovsky (D) Neman Grodno 2 0 1 1 0.50 18
85. Denis Tydnyuk (F) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
86. Vladislav Bryzgalov (LW) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
87. Andrei Shevelyov (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
88. Alexei Vinokurov (F) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 0
89. Gennadi Savilov (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
90. Andrei Moroz (F) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
                   
91. Kirill Kalmychkov (D) Neman Grodno 3 0 1 1 0.33 2
92. Andrei Ivanov (LW/C) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
93. Oleg Romanov (D) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
94. Valentin Oletski (RW) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
95. Raimonds Danilics (RW) HK Riga 2000 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
96. Vitali Dryndin (D) HK Gomel 3 0 1 1 0.33 6
97. Andri Sriubko (D) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 8
98. Sergei Kharchenko (C) Sokol Kiev 3 0 1 1 0.33 8
99. Alexander Savitsky (D) Keramin Minsk 3 0 1 1 0.33 10
100. Yevgeni Kurilin (C) Keramin Minsk 4 0 1 1 0.25 0
188 players found | Previous page | Next page
2005-2006 Playoffs Goaltending Stats