League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
All-time season Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Season Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 45 46 51 97 2.16 35
2. Andrei Pereguda (F) 2013-2014 HK Gomel-2 48 43 53 96 2.00 6
3. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 53 39 49 88 1.66 92
4. Vladimir Rovba (F) 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 49 33 54 87 1.78 28
5. Vitali Raparovich (F) 2013-2014 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 44 37 45 82 1.86 88
6. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) 2013-2014 totals 45 32 50 82 1.82 28 0
      HK Brest-2 39 27 44 71 1.82 28
      Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 5 6 11 1.83 0
7. Konstantin Bazylev (F) 2013-2014 HK Gomel-2 41 35 46 81 1.98 30
8. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 50 30 46 76 1.52 36
9. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 39 17 59 76 1.95 4
10. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) 2017-2018 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 21 54 75 1.60 109
                     
11. Mikhail Voloshin (F) 2017-2018 Ararat Yerevan 52 27 47 74 1.42 60
12. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) 2013-2014 Energija Elektrenai 46 18 56 74 1.61 18
13. Paulius Gintautas (RW) 2013-2014 Energija Elektrenai 44 42 28 70 1.59 14
14. Ilya Shchyotkin (D/F) 2017-2018 Ararat Yerevan 41 37 33 70 1.71 65
15. Vladimir Alistrov (LW) 2017-2018 totals 50 31 39 70 1.40 70 0
      Team Belarus U17 36 21 29 50 1.39 37
      Team Belarus U18 14 10 10 20 1.43 33
16. Vitali Raparovich (F) 2014-2015 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 28 29 41 70 2.50 20
17. Alexander Korotkevich (F) 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 48 29 39 68 1.42 50
18. Vladislav Chernov (F) 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 34 33 67 1.56 56
19. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) 2016-2017 Yunior Minsk 41 30 37 67 1.63 12
20. Viktor Artyushenko (F) 2017-2018 BFSO Dinamo 51 31 35 66 1.29 22
                     
21. Yevgeni Dyomin (F) 2017-2018 Ararat Yerevan 51 28 38 66 1.29 14
22. Vladislav Lomakin (F) 2016-2017 Ararat Yerevan 26 21 45 66 2.54 36
23. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) 2013-2014 totals 33 34 31 65 1.97 46 0
      HK Brest-2 27 26 27 53 1.96 40
      Shakhter Soligorsk-2 6 8 4 12 2.00 6
24. Viktor Turkin (C) 2008-2009 Yunior Minsk 56 26 38 64 1.14 46
25. Andrei Pereguda (F) 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 39 24 40 64 1.64 2
26. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) 2016-2017 Yunior Minsk 40 18 46 64 1.60 16
27. Vyacheslav Andryushchenko (LW) 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk-2 35 34 29 63 1.80 20
28. Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) 2003-2004 HK Vitebsk-2 33 32 31 63 1.91 95
29. Yuri Lomakin (F) 2016-2017 Ararat Yerevan 27 25 38 63 2.33 49
30. Alexei Kitel (F) 2013-2014 totals 42 25 38 63 1.50 38 0
      HK Brest-2 36 23 33 56 1.56 36
      Metallurg Zhlobin-2 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
                     
31. Artyom Antonenko (F) 2011-2012 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 48 28 34 62 1.29 42
32. Yegor Motygulin (F) 2011-2012 HK Mogilev-2 55 25 37 62 1.13 48
33. Denis Vikharev (C/W) 2010-2011 HK Gomel-2 42 19 43 62 1.48 30
34. Fyodor Pyshkaylo (F) 2017-2018 BFSO Dinamo 52 16 46 62 1.19 10
35. Andrei Martynov (F) 2004-2005 HK Brest-2 38 36 25 61 1.61 10
36. Robert Korchokha (F) 2016-2017 Ararat Yerevan 44 34 27 61 1.39 26
37. Sergei Demagin (LW) 2005-2006 Dinamo Minsk-2 39 29 32 61 1.56 59
38. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 50 27 34 61 1.22 43
39. Andrei Pereguda (F) 2015-2016 HK Gomel-2 36 21 40 61 1.69 12
40. Viktor Turkin (C) 2009-2010 Yunior Minsk 54 17 44 61 1.13 22
                     
41. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) 2016-2017 Energija Elektrenai 41 30 30 60 1.46 125
42. Gleb Zavalov (F) 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 30 30 60 1.09 74
43. Pavel Kutsevich (F) 2004-2005 Neman Grodno-2 42 27 33 60 1.43 83
44. Pavel Grishanov (F) 2007-2008 HK Vitebsk-2 46 26 34 60 1.30 58
45. Zakhar Polishchuk (F) 2017-2018 totals 31 25 35 60 1.94 88 0
      Metallurg Zhlobin-2 30 24 33 57 1.90 86
      Team Belarus U17 1 1 2 3 3.00 2
46. Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) 2004-2005 HK Vitebsk-2 35 25 35 60 1.71 84
47. Mikhail Samusenko (F) 2016-2017 Yunior Minsk 44 21 39 60 1.36 20
48. Yevgeni Oksentyuk (RW/LW) 2017-2018 totals 45 36 23 59 1.31 34 0
      Shakhter Soligorsk-2 18 15 8 23 1.28 12
      Team Belarus U17 15 14 7 21 1.40 12
      Team Belarus U18 12 7 8 15 1.25 10
49. Vyacheslav Fadeyev (C) 2013-2014 HK Gomel-2 30 30 29 59 1.97 34
50. Povilas Verenis (RW) 2016-2017 Energija Elektrenai 32 30 29 59 1.84 38
                     
51. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) 2007-2008 HK Gomel-2 51 26 33 59 1.16 73
52. Yuri Chukh (RW) 2008-2009 Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 34 25 34 59 1.74 20
53. Viktor Masilevich (LW) 2017-2018 Team Belarus U18 52 25 34 59 1.13 22
54. Viktor Kucherenko (F) 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 49 24 35 59 1.20 26
55. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) 2004-2005 HK Brest-2 35 23 36 59 1.69 48
56. Ilja Cetvertak (C/W) 2016-2017 Energija Elektrenai 37 18 41 59 1.59 62
57. Nikita Remezov (C) 2008-2009 Neman Grodno-2 37 26 32 58 1.57 30
58. Roman Blokh (F) 2006-2007 HK Gomel-2 53 20 38 58 1.09 50
59. Nikolai Mikhailov (F) 2007-2008 totals 54 35 22 57 1.06 103 0
      HK Vitebsk-2 20 12 3 15 0.75 26
      Keramin Minsk-2 34 23 19 42 1.24 77
60. Sergei Golubev (F) 2006-2007 HK Vitebsk-2 48 34 23 57 1.19 24
                     
61. Alexander Korotkevich (F) 2005-2006 Yunior Minsk 44 31 26 57 1.30 38
62. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) 2007-2008 Yunior Minsk 35 29 28 57 1.63 95
63. Nikita Pstyga (F) 2014-2015 Neman Grodno-2 37 28 29 57 1.54 18
64. Nikita Orlov (F) 2017-2018 Neman Grodno-2 50 28 29 57 1.14 26
65. Alexei Avtayev (F) 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 27 30 57 1.27 62
66. Kirill Petkevich (F) 2004-2005 Yunior Minsk 36 26 31 57 1.58 42
67. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) 2009-2010 Neman Grodno-2 49 25 32 57 1.16 71
68. Denis Sharin (F) 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 41 22 35 57 1.39 18
69. Alexei Vinokurov (F) 2004-2005 Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 44 22 35 57 1.30 54
70. Kirill Danilenko (F) 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 28 28 56 1.19 68
                     
71. Olexei Voytsekhovsky (F) 2008-2009 Sokol Kiev-2 47 22 34 56 1.19 68
72. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 21 35 56 1.02 48
73. Kirill Nikulin (F) 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk-2 33 15 41 56 1.70 34
74. Alexander Korotkevich (F) 2007-2008 totals 35 30 25 55 1.57 66 0
      Yunior Minsk 34 28 25 53 1.56 66
      Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 1 2 0 2 2.00 0
75. Sergei Lameko (F) 2009-2010 Keramin Minsk-2 46 29 26 55 1.20 53
76. Nazar Anisimov (F) 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 43 24 31 55 1.28 61
77. Sergei Rylkov (F) 2006-2007 Keramin Minsk-2 45 24 31 55 1.22 120
78. Maxim Titok (F) 2013-2014 Neman Grodno-2 46 24 31 55 1.20 26
79. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) 2004-2005 HK Gomel-2 45 36 18 54 1.20 52
80. Alexander Piliya (LW) 2013-2014 totals 48 36 18 54 1.13 30 0
      RCOP Raubichi-97 39 34 16 50 1.28 30
      RCOP Raubichi-96 9 2 2 4 0.44 0
                     
81. Anton Naumenko (F) 2014-2015 Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk-2 37 29 25 54 1.46 24
82. Alexander Bunets (LW/C) 2016-2017 BFSO Dinamo 42 28 26 54 1.29 76
83. Mikhail Bratanov (F) 2008-2009 Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 31 25 29 54 1.74 108
84. Dmitri Violenty (LW) 2006-2007 HK Gomel-2 38 25 29 54 1.42 38
85. Anton Machulsky (F) 2011-2012 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 55 22 32 54 0.98 66
86. Denis Sharin (F) 2012-2013 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 40 21 33 54 1.35 26
87. Mindaugas Kieras (D) 2014-2015 Energija Elektrenai 40 16 38 54 1.35 72
88. Igor Leonenko (RW/LW) 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 46 36 17 53 1.15 30 9
89. Yegor Smolin (F) 2005-2006 HK Gomel-2 43 32 21 53 1.23 24
90. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) 2003-2004 HK Gomel-2 39 29 24 53 1.36 87
                     
91. Sergei Demagin (LW) 2004-2005 Dinamo Minsk-2 36 27 26 53 1.47 42
92. Renat Safin (F) 2012-2013 Neman Grodno-2 40 26 27 53 1.33 18 23
93. Maxim Kozlovich (F) 2002-2003 HK Gomel-2 27 25 28 53 1.96 89
94. Sergei Rylkov (F) 2005-2006 Keramin Minsk-2 41 25 28 53 1.29 139
95. Pavel Markidan (F) 2005-2006 Keramin Minsk-2 42 25 28 53 1.26 60
96. Artyom Indra (F) 2011-2012 Yunior Minsk 51 25 28 53 1.04 32
97. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) 2008-2009 Khimvolokno Mogilev-2 47 24 29 53 1.13 34
98. Alexei Kuveko (F) 2009-2010 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 23 30 53 1.13 76
99. Roman Kolenchukov (LW) 2011-2012 HK Gomel-2 53 23 30 53 1.00 30
100. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) 2007-2008 Yunior Minsk 43 22 31 53 1.23 56
6 080 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time season Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Season Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Sergei Stepanov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 20 1.05 .960
2. Alexei Merzlov 2019-2020 Lokomotiv Orsha 15 1.12 .950
3. Sergei Stepanov 2018-2019 Lokomotiv Orsha 36 1.49 .948
4. Vadim Vashkevich 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 18 1.36 .940
5. Kirill Kalinin 2018-2019 Lokomotiv Orsha 17 2.11 .931
6. Vadim Orekhov 2019-2020 Khimik Novopolotsk 16 1.79 .930
7. Alexei Kolosov 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 14 2.11 .930
8. Artyom Shpilev 2019-2020 Pinskiye Yastreby 28 2.20 .930
9. Leonid Ruban 2018-2019 HK Baranovichi 16 2.37 .926
10. Artur Malkov 2019-2020 HK Brest 24 2.12 .920
             
11. Artyom Shpilev 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 35 2.85 .920
12. Dmitri Rud 2018-2019 Pinskiye Yastreby 26 2.62 .914
13. Artyom Sergeyev 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 28 2.41 .913
14. Igor Petrenko 2018-2019 HK Brest 19 2.22 .912
15. Alexei Kolosov 2019-2020 Team Belarus U18 13 2.19 .910
16. Roman Strelnikov 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 25 2.61 .910
17. Rostislav Zinovenko 2019-2020 Team Belarus U20 21 2.64 .910
18. Leonid Ruban 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 28 2.72 .910
19. Maxim Khmyz 2019-2020 Aviator Baranovichi 19 2.94 .910
20. Artur Malkov 2018-2019 HK Brest 26 2.42 .906
             
21. Yevgeni Vladimirovich 2018-2019 HK Mogilev 21 2.34 .904
22. Yevgeni Titok 2012-2013 Neman Grodno-2 11 - .904
23. Mikhail Misyukevich 2012-2013 Neman Grodno-2 26 - .902
24. Alexei Golenko 2019-2020 HK Brest 13 2.11 .900
25. Ilya Kachko 2018-2019 Pinskiye Yastreby 13 3.24 .899
26. Alexei Kolosov 2018-2019 Team Belarus U18 18 3.09 .892
27. Rostislav Zinovenko 2018-2019 Team Belarus U18 18 3.22 .881
28. Yan Shostak 2019-2020 Team Belarus U18 20 3.71 .880
29. Alexander Khomutov 2019-2020 HK Bobruisk 10 3.75 .880
30. Daniil Veremeichik 2018-2019 Team Belarus U18 10 3.93 .880
             
31. Alexei Trifonov 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk 30 4.08 .880
32. Nikita Mytnik 2019-2020 Team Belarus U18 22 4.14 .880
33. Alexei Potapchenko 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk 13 4.15 .877
34. Vadim Vashkevich 2018-2019 Khimik Novopolotsk 21 3.12 .872
35. Denis Krivenko 2018-2019 HK Baranovichi 32 3.28 .867
36. Roman Strelnikov 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk 19 4.26 .857
37. Levon Stepanyan 2018-2019 HK Vitebsk 15 4.14 .852
38. Maxim Zhuravsky 2019-2020 HK Vitebsk 19 4.86 .840
39. Maxim Schepko 2018-2019 Pinskiye Yastreby 13 3.39 .828
40. Vladislav Tochilkin 2018-2019 HK Bobruisk 23 3.68 .828
             
41. Vladislav Volk 2012-2013 Neman Grodno-2 11 - .827
42. Maxim Zhuravsky 2018-2019 Team Belarus U18 11 4.81 .784
43. Nikita Plakhov 2018-2019 HK Bobruisk 15 3.22 .726
44. Alexei Potapchenko 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.27 -
45. Alexei Potapchenko 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 14 1.30 -
46. Yegor Zenko 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 13 1.47 -
47. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 29 1.51 -
48. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2015-2016 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.56 -
49. Sergei Pekarsky 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 22 1.56 -
50. Roman Strelnikov 2015-2016 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 18 1.61 -
             
51. Nikita Plakhov 2016-2017 Yunior Minsk 13 1.62 -
52. Konstantin Kozlovsky 2016-2017 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 24 1.74 -
53. Andrei Grischenko 2016-2017 Team Belarus U18 23 1.77 -
54. Oleg Oreshko 2014-2015 Yunior Minsk 20 1.82 -
55. Alexei Kolosov 2017-2018 BFSO Dinamo 14 1.85 -
56. Anatoli Gunya 2013-2014 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 23 1.86 -
57. Alexei Potapchenko 2017-2018 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 31 1.92 -
58. Sergei Poleshchenkov 2016-2017 BFSO Dinamo 29 2.00 -
59. Roman Strelnikov 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 25 2.01 -
60. Daniil Veremeichik 2017-2018 Team Belarus U18 12 2.02 -
             
61. Yegor Zenko 2016-2017 Yunior Minsk 36 2.06 -
62. Nikita Tolopilo 2017-2018 Team Belarus U18 21 2.06 -
63. Maxim Khmyz 2017-2018 BFSO Dinamo 43 2.07 -
64. Ilya Kachko 2016-2017 Neman Grodno-2 34 2.09 -
65. Vladislav Tochilkin 2015-2016 HK Gomel-2 22 2.10 -
66. Yegor Zenko 2014-2015 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 15 2.10 -
67. Roman Bobariko 2013-2014 HK Gomel-2 12 2.11 -
68. Dmitri Rud 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 12 2.12 -
69. Daniil Yeliseyev 2013-2014 HK Kremenchug 43 2.13 -
70. Ivan Kulbakov 2014-2015 HK Gomel-2 20 2.14 -
             
71. Andrei Grischenko 2015-2016 Dinamo-Raubichi 15 2.14 -
72. Dmitri Zhuravsky 2007-2008 Dinamo Minsk-2 18 2.15 -
73. Alexander Khodin 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 15 2.15 -
74. Artyom Skritsky 2005-2006 Sokol Kiev-2 13 2.15 -
75. Alexei Merzlov 2016-2017 HK Gomel-2 24 2.18 -
76. Ivan Polyakov 2017-2018 Neman Grodno-2 41 2.19 -
77. Ivan Polyakov 2016-2017 Neman Grodno-2 13 2.21 -
78. Alexei Merzlov 2017-2018 HK Gomel-2 43 2.22 -
79. Alexander Zhuk 2007-2008 HK Gomel-2 28 2.23 -
80. Nikita Plakhov 2015-2016 Yunior Minsk 14 2.25 -
             
81. Arunas Aleinikovas 2007-2008 Neman Grodno-2 12 2.26 -
82. Yegor Zenko 2017-2018 Yunior Minsk 39 2.28 -
83. Igor Petrenko 2014-2015 Shakhter Soligorsk-2 32 2.31 -
84. Ilya Kachko 2014-2015 Neman Grodno-2 32 2.32 -
85. Vitali Belinsky 2007-2008 Yunior Minsk 41 2.37 -
86. Yevgeni Yuschenko 2017-2018 HK Gomel-2 15 2.37 -
87. Maxim Khmyz 2015-2016 Dinamo-Raubichi 11 2.37 -
88. Andrei Petukhov 2008-2009 Keramin Minsk-2 32 2.41 -
89. Kirill Andreyev 2017-2018 Team Belarus U18 24 2.43 -
90. Vladislav Dzyubenko 2013-2014 Metallurg Zhlobin-2 42 2.46 -
             
91. Leonid Ruban 2013-2014 Yunior Minsk 10 2.47 -
92. Vitali Belinsky 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 17 2.51 -
93. Ivan Polyakov 2015-2016 Neman Grodno-2 10 2.54 -
94. Alexander Zhuk 2006-2007 HK Gomel-2 23 2.55 -
95. Alexander Borodulya 2007-2008 Yunior Minsk 27 2.58 -
96. Igor Shlykov 2007-2008 HK Gomel-2 15 2.61 -
97. Vladimir Yeremeyev 2005-2006 Yunior Minsk 42 2.62 -
98. Vladimir Yeremeyev 2006-2007 Yunior Minsk 26 2.63 -
99. Albert Torosyan 2017-2018 Ararat Yerevan 23 2.63 -
100. Vladislav Verbitsky 2013-2014 Yunior Minsk 14 2.63 -
765 goalies found | Previous page | Next page