League Information and Facts
All-time totals/team Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Alexander Korotkevich (F) Yunior Minsk 199 125 143 268 1.347 221 0
2. Alexei Patsenkin (LW) Yunior Minsk 140 97 104 201 1.436 67 0
3. Andrei Pereguda (F) HK Gomel-2 138 79 119 198 1.435 41 0
4. Vitali Raparovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 102 89 106 195 1.912 132 0
5. Dovydas Kulevicius (C) Energija Elektrenai 139 50 145 195 1.403 144 0
6. Aivaras Bendzius (LW) Energija Elektrenai 148 103 83 186 1.257 318 0
7. Roman Blokh (F) HK Gomel-2 163 74 112 186 1.141 132 0
8. Pavel Razvadovsky (LW) Yunior Minsk 132 85 98 183 1.386 239 0
9. Viktor Turkin (C) Yunior Minsk 203 64 118 182 0.897 114 0
10. Sergei Demagin (LW) Dinamo Minsk-2 127 84 95 179 1.409 156 0
                   
11. Alexander Patsenkin (RW) Yunior Minsk 142 54 115 169 1.190 48 0
12. Artyom Demkov (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 139 71 97 168 1.209 108 0
13. Alexander Fomin (F) Yunior Minsk 197 104 63 167 0.848 81 0
14. Mikhail Bratanov (F) HK Mogilev-2 184 72 94 166 0.902 252 0
15. Ilya Frantsev (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 188 73 92 165 0.878 117 0
16. Alexander Mikheyonok (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 168 83 80 163 0.970 242 0
17. Pavel Boyarchuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 195 79 83 162 0.831 155 0
18. Nikita Remezov (C) Neman Grodno-2 176 63 93 156 0.886 88 0
19. Yevgeni Zhilinsky (D/F) HK Gomel-2 128 92 58 150 1.172 229 0
20. Yegor Motygulin (F) HK Mogilev-2 181 58 92 150 0.829 120 0
                   
21. Ivan Myadel (F) HK Gomel-2 182 64 82 146 0.802 154 0
22. Denis Sharin (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 119 53 93 146 1.227 62 0
23. Dmitri Maysenovich (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 166 68 77 145 0.873 97 0
24. Denis Grishchenko (F) HK Vitebsk-2 159 80 64 144 0.906 209 0
25. Konstantin Bazylev (F) HK Gomel-2 115 70 72 142 1.235 100 0
26. Alexei Avtayev (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 128 64 78 142 1.109 202 0
27. Irek Khafizov (F) Dinamo Minsk-2 152 62 80 142 0.934 112 0
28. Nikita Pstyga (F) Neman Grodno-2 115 62 79 141 1.226 84 28
29. Pavel Grishanov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 132 62 79 141 1.068 126 0
30. Alexander Pukhlovsky (F) HK Brest-2 135 61 80 141 1.044 94 0
                   
31. Vyacheslav Morschenok (F) HK Mogilev-2 181 52 89 141 0.779 84 0
32. Nikolai Logvinyuk (LW) HK Brest-2 126 65 74 139 1.103 104 0
33. Yuri Ilyin (LW) HK Mogilev-2 112 48 89 137 1.223 294 0
34. Sergei Golubev (F) HK Vitebsk-2 170 71 65 136 0.800 60 0
35. Igor Zaykovsky (F) HK Mogilev-2 229 35 101 136 0.594 62 0
36. Povilas Verenis (RW) Energija Elektrenai 85 69 65 134 1.576 92 0
37. Alexander Shchurko (C) Yunior Minsk 114 62 72 134 1.175 107 0
38. Dmitri Violenty (LW) HK Gomel-2 124 58 75 133 1.073 110 0
39. Ruslan Khuzyatov (F) HK Vitebsk-2 78 61 71 132 1.692 193 0
40. Dmitri Kolyshkin (F) HK Gomel-2 153 50 82 132 0.863 197 0
                   
41. Alexander Kovshik (F) Neman Grodno-2 164 65 66 131 0.799 339 0
42. Nikita Yurchenko (F) HK Gomel-2 182 53 78 131 0.720 93 0
43. Alexander Kobus (F) Yunior Minsk 163 54 76 130 0.798 109 0
44. Deividas Kazlauskas (F) Energija Elektrenai 159 77 51 128 0.805 176 0
45. Vladimir Mikhailov (F) HK Gomel-2 153 45 82 127 0.830 82 0
46. Andrei Zalevsky (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 188 37 90 127 0.676 164 0
47. Alexei Skabelka (W) HK Gomel-2 105 64 62 126 1.200 158 0
48. Andrei Pichukha (F) Yunior Minsk 134 60 66 126 0.940 85 0
49. Andrei Kolosov (C) HK Gomel-2 177 57 68 125 0.706 160 0
50. Pavel Markidan (F) Keramin Minsk-2 107 69 55 124 1.159 144 0
                   
51. Vladislav Chernov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 103 61 62 123 1.194 107 0
52. Vitali Labenok (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 152 59 64 123 0.809 335 0
53. Roman Magdeyev (LW) HK Mogilev-2 110 57 66 123 1.118 188 0
54. Alexei Ardzhevanidze (F) HK Gomel-2 182 52 71 123 0.676 301 0
55. Artyom Korogoda (F) HK Brest-2 169 77 45 122 0.722 196 0
56. Pavel Kutsevich (F) Neman Grodno-2 91 51 70 121 1.330 143 0
57. Mikhail Samusenko (F) Yunior Minsk 108 49 71 120 1.111 58 0
58. Alexei Kuveko (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 133 41 78 119 0.895 254 0
59. Pavel Pantserny (F) HK Gomel-2 147 58 60 118 0.803 198 0
60. Vladimir Rovba (F) Yunior Minsk 125 47 71 118 0.944 62 0
                   
61. Ivan Labkov (F) HK Mogilev-2 266 63 54 117 0.440 122 0
62. Nikita Yadroets (F) HK Vitebsk-2 121 49 68 117 0.967 194 0
63. Andrei Orlyuk (F) Neman Grodno-2 136 52 64 116 0.853 247 0
64. Stanislav Lopachuk (C/RW) Yunior Minsk 118 42 74 116 0.983 118 0
65. Ilya Kambovich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 125 47 67 114 0.912 98 0
66. Valeri Boyarskikh (F) Yunior Minsk 170 39 75 114 0.671 240 0
67. Mikhail Berezhnoy (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 149 47 66 113 0.758 128 0
68. Sergei Zubarev (F) HK Mogilev-2 211 54 58 112 0.531 118 0
69. Anton Tochilkin (F) HK Gomel-2 121 71 40 111 0.917 103 0
70. Kirill Rashevsky (F) HK Brest-2 133 48 63 111 0.835 96 0
                   
71. Yevgeni Kovyrshin (C) HK Brest-2 66 44 67 111 1.682 70 0
72. Artyom Mentyuk (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 151 43 68 111 0.735 147 0
73. Sergei Kozlovich (F) Neman Grodno-2 193 54 55 109 0.565 349 0
74. Dmitri Voytekhov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 91 31 78 109 1.198 266 0
75. Alexei Yemelyanchik (F) HK Gomel-2 130 58 50 108 0.831 150 0
76. Sergei Rylkov (F) Keramin Minsk-2 86 49 59 108 1.256 259 0
77. Andrei Stas (C) Yunior Minsk 127 47 61 108 0.850 220 0
78. Vladislav Kovalevich (F) HK Vitebsk-2 136 39 69 108 0.794 151 0
79. Ilya Podskokov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 119 56 50 106 0.891 164 0
80. Igor Revenko (RW) Yunior Minsk 126 44 62 106 0.841 52 0
                   
81. Pavel Marschyonok (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 131 39 67 106 0.809 134 0
82. Vladimir Shulzhenko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 74 48 57 105 1.419 53 0
83. Aimas Fiscevas (RW/LW) Energija Elektrenai 115 48 57 105 0.913 100 0
84. Nikita Kitovich (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 179 47 58 105 0.587 97 0
85. Pavel Stepanov (F) Yunior Minsk 151 49 55 104 0.689 134 0
86. Denis Kirpichenok (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 131 44 60 104 0.794 179 0
87. Artur Savinov (LW) Neman Grodno-2 108 38 66 104 0.963 82 0
88. Dmitri Filippovich (C/LW) Yunior Minsk 88 32 72 104 1.182 54 0
89. Nikita Pavlov (F) Neman Grodno-2 171 46 56 102 0.596 62 4
90. Nazar Anisimov (F) Shakhter Soligorsk-2 87 34 68 102 1.172 101 0
                   
91. Sergei Lameko (F) Keramin Minsk-2 135 57 44 101 0.748 113 0
92. Vyacheslav Gretsky (C) Neman Grodno-2 121 49 52 101 0.835 190 0
93. Alexander Komaristy (C/RW) HK Gomel-2 101 41 60 101 1.000 135 0
94. Vitali Gorbachev (F) HK Mogilev-2 83 53 47 100 1.205 211 0
95. Yegor Filin (RW) Yunior Minsk 131 33 67 100 0.763 333 0
96. Stanislav Korobov (F) Khimik Novopolotsk-2 72 55 44 99 1.375 98 0
97. Gleb Zavalov (F) Metallurg Zhlobin-2 103 48 51 99 0.961 106 0
98. Sergei Kisly (F) Neman Grodno-2 152 55 43 98 0.645 68 0
99. Dmitri Pantsyrev (F) HK Gomel-2 84 46 52 98 1.167 140 0
100. Alexei Kitel (F) HK Brest-2 117 41 57 98 0.838 113 0
3 677 players found | Previous page | Next page
All-time totals/team Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP Seasons
1. Alexei Brish Neman Grodno-2 132 7
2. Ilya Kachko Neman Grodno-2 129 4
3. Alexander Borodulya Yunior Minsk 124 5
4. Andrei Buiko Keramin Minsk-2 113 4
5. Artur Migut HK Vitebsk-2 106 6
6. Vitali Trus Khimik Novopolotsk-2 104 7
7. Alexander Kotov HK Mogilev-2 103 5
8. Alexander Zhuk HK Gomel-2 95 5
9. Maxim Malyutin HK Vitebsk-2 93 4
10. Maxim Schepko HK Gomel-2 93 6
         
11. Mikhail Misyukevich Neman Grodno-2 92 6
12. Anton Agres HK Brest-2 91 8
13. Dmitri Volkov HK Mogilev-2 91 6
14. Yevgeni Titok Neman Grodno-2 90 4
15. Yuri Rashevsky HK Brest-2 89 4
16. Alexei Merzlov HK Gomel-2 89 4
17. Dmitri Milchakov Dinamo Minsk-2 89 3
18. Valeri Pronin Keramin Minsk-2 87 4
19. Igor Petrenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 85 4
20. Roman Bobariko HK Gomel-2 83 6
         
21. Vadim Golubev Khimik Novopolotsk-2 81 5
22. Maxim Samankov Khimik Novopolotsk-2 80 5
23. Donatas Zukovas Energija Elektrenai 78 3
24. Konstantin Kozlovsky Shakhter Soligorsk-2 76 3
25. Andrei Koldybayev Khimik Novopolotsk-2 75 6
26. Yegor Zenko Yunior Minsk 75 2
27. Sergei Domnich HK Vitebsk-2 73 4
28. Maxim Bynin Dinamo Minsk-2 73 3
29. Sergei Bondarenko HK Vitebsk-2 72 6
30. Vladislav Dzyubenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 71 2
         
31. Sergei Rogovsky HK Gomel-2 71 3
32. Dmitri Rylkov HK Mogilev-2 70 4
33. Vitali Belinsky Yunior Minsk 68 6
34. Vladimir Yeremeyev Yunior Minsk 68 2
35. Alexei Potapchenko Shakhter Soligorsk-2 68 3
36. Yegor Shukhto HK Vitebsk-2 67 4
37. Roman Strelnikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 67 3
38. Igor Brikun HK Gomel-2 65 4
39. Ivan Polyakov Neman Grodno-2 64 3
40. Alexei Gritsenko HK Brest-2 63 4
         
41. Nerijus Dauksevicius Energija Elektrenai 62 3
42. Dmitri Poshelyuk Khimik Novopolotsk-2 61 5
43. Vladislav Tochilkin HK Gomel-2 60 5
44. Ivan Kulbakov HK Gomel-2 58 4
45. Maxim Laikovski Neman Grodno-2 55 4
46. Nikita Plakhov HK Bobruisk 55 2
47. Roman Strelnikov HK Vitebsk-2 54 3
48. Yevgeni Filipchik Khimik Novopolotsk-2 54 8
49. Artur Lukyanov HK Vitebsk-2 54 4
50. Anatoli Proskolovich HK Mogilev-2 53 2
         
51. Andrei Novikov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 53 2
52. Kirill Krisko HK Brest-2 53 2
53. Yevgeni Napnenko Sokol Kiev-2 52 2
54. Andrei Loyko HK Brest-2 51 3
55. Stanislav Artynsky Yunior Minsk 51 4
56. Roman Androsyuk HK Brest-2 49 2
57. Igor Shlykov HK Gomel-2 49 2
58. Yegor Zenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 49 3
59. Vadim Vashkevich Khimik Novopolotsk-2 48 1
60. Denis Svetlakov Khimik Novopolotsk-2 48 5
         
61. Yan Korshun Metallurg Zhlobin-2 47 2
62. Maxim Dobrovolsky HK Mogilev-2 47 2
63. Sergei Degtyaryov HK Mogilev-2 46 3
64. Yevgeni Isayenko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 45 2
65. Dmitri Zhuravsky Dinamo Minsk-2 45 3
66. Andrei Novikov HK Gomel-2 45 3
67. Maxim Khmyz BFSO Dinamo 44 2
68. Vadim Boyko Khimik Novopolotsk-2 44 3
69. Daniil Yeliseyev HK Kremenchuk 43 1
70. Dmitri Kuznetsov HK Gomel-2 43 2
         
71. Mikhail Motsar HK Gomel-2 43 2
72. Denis Svetlakov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 43 2
73. Igor Shlykov HK Brest-2 42 3
74. Leonid Ruban Yunior Minsk 42 3
75. Alexander Osipkov RCOP Raubichi 42 1
76. Vladislav Volk Neman Grodno-2 42 4
77. Anatoli Gunya Shakhter Soligorsk-2 42 3
78. Oleg Oreshko Yunior Minsk 41 4
79. Levon Stepanyan Ararat Yerevan 41 2
80. Mikhail Shibanov Keramin Minsk-2 40 2
         
81. Aurimas Uscila Energija Elektrenai 39 2
82. Anton Mitskevich HK Gomel-2 39 4
83. Dmitri Lazovsky HK Brest-2 38 4
84. Rodion Gafurov HK Brest-2 38 3
85. Gleb Ageyev RCOP Raubichi 38 1
86. Artyom Myasnikov HK Vitebsk-2 37 5
87. Elvinas Karla Energija Elektrenai 36 2
88. Andrei Buiko Metallurg Zhlobin-2 36 4
89. Maxim Zhuravsky HK Vitebsk-2 36 1
90. Roman Kramaryov Ararat Yerevan 36 1
         
91. Andrei Simoroz Keramin Minsk-2 36 1
92. Sergei Stepanov Lokomotiv Orsha 36 1
93. Gleb Ageyev HK Mogilev-2 36 1
94. Yan Shelepnyov Dinamo-Shinnik Bobruysk 36 1
95. Roman Morozov Metallurg Zhlobin-2 35 2
96. Arunas Aleinikovas Neman Grodno-2 35 3
97. Artyom Shpilev Khimik Novopolotsk 35 1
98. Maxim Trubitsyn Metallurg Zhlobin-2 34 2
99. Filipp Mozolevsky HK Lida-2 33 1
100. Oleg Lyashuk HK Brest-2 33 3
422 goalies found | Previous page | Next page