PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2017-2018 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Colton Harder (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 58 43 101 4.21 22
2. Alexander Campbell (LW/C) Stanstead College 50 39 35 74 1.48 -
3. Matthew McKim (LW) St. Andrew's College 50 24 50 74 1.48 26
4. Kirby Sawatzky (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 32 40 72 3.00 6
5. Kyle Devos (F) Mountain Mustangs 23 42 29 71 3.09 16
6. Nico Vigier (F) Mountain Mustangs 24 24 44 68 2.83 56
7. Gregory Lapointe (F) Stanstead College 49 33 34 67 1.37 -
8. Charlie Campbell (F) Stanstead College 52 24 39 63 1.21 -
9. Matthew Stienburg (C/RW) St. Andrew's College 45 29 33 62 1.38 52
10. Zacharie Dumas (F) Académie St-Louis Prep 45 29 30 59 1.31 12
                   
11. Jason Gallant (F) Louis-J.-Robichaud 21 33 24 57 2.71 24
12. Braden Hildebrand (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 23 13 44 57 2.48 4
13. Evan McIntyre (D) St. Andrew's College 49 13 38 51 1.04 32
14. Juncheng Yan (F) Upper Canada College 53 17 32 49 0.92 12
15. Lucas Dyck (C) Northlands Parkway 24 27 21 48 2.00 28
16. Riley Hammond (F) Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 23 22 26 48 2.09 28
17. Ethan Lewis (F) St. Paul's 1 24 15 33 48 2.00 14
18. Dryden Bound (F) Sanford Collegiate 24 17 30 47 1.96 12
19. Travis Spratt (F) Lord Selkirk 24 31 15 46 1.92 26
20. Griffin Asham-Moroz (F) Garden City 22 30 16 46 2.09 43
                   
21. Ian MacLean (F) St. Andrew's College 46 30 16 46 1.00 48
22. Brendan Bowie (RW) St. Andrew's College 41 21 25 46 1.12 8
23. Liam Noga (D) Sisler High 21 31 14 45 2.14 80
24. Hayden Reich (F) St. John's-Ravenscourt 23 24 21 45 1.96 22
25. Cameron Brakel (F) Westwood Collegiate 24 25 19 44 1.83 28
26. Graeme Shingleton (F) Westwood Collegiate 23 22 22 44 1.91 17
27. Christian MacDougall (F) St. Andrew's College 49 18 26 44 0.90 52
28. Greg Stoyles (F) Riverview Rural High 21 22 21 43 2.05 22
29. Caden Onagi (F) Sturgeon Heights 24 21 22 43 1.79 36
30. Henry Molson (LW) Loyola High School 19 20 23 43 2.26 24
                   
31. Logan Storey (F) Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 21 18 25 43 2.05 8
32. Drayson Kruk (F) Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 22 27 15 42 1.91 24
33. Jordan Keck (F) Morris High 23 26 15 41 1.78 15
34. Tyler Vanzwol (F) Murdoch MacKay Collegiate 24 19 22 41 1.71 6
35. Tristan Vaillancourt-Gauthier (LW) Upper Canada College 42 19 22 41 0.98 2
36. Alec Lovisek (F) St. Andrew's College 48 18 23 41 0.85 60
37. Eric McNeill (F) Léo-Rémillard 23 16 25 41 1.78 10
38. Carson Miller (F) Westwood Collegiate 24 7 34 41 1.71 18
39. Nicholas Prystupa (F) Warren Collegiate 22 26 14 40 1.82 80
40. Ryan Ostermann (F) Sturgeon Heights 24 23 17 40 1.67 11
                   
41. Max Collette (F) Morris High 23 21 19 40 1.74 6
42. Justin Romeo (F) St. Michael's College School 48 13 27 40 0.83 36
43. Giuliano Spadafora (F) Lower Canada College 21 22 17 39 1.86 18
44. William Monzione (F) Upper Canada College 54 22 17 39 0.72 32
45. Dustin Wall (RW) Northlands Parkway 22 14 25 39 1.77 12
46. Tyler Laidlaw (F) Millwood Knights High 22 23 15 38 1.73 8
47. Owen Fijala (LW) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 24 23 15 38 1.58 22
48. John Bountounis (F) Loyola High School 22 8 30 38 1.73 14
49. Justin Wiersema (F) Murdoch MacKay Collegiate 22 25 12 37 1.68 22
50. Andrew Drysdale (F) Citadel High 21 24 13 37 1.76 6
                   
51. Justin Keck (F) Morris High 24 17 20 37 1.54 14
52. Samuel Feldman (F) Stanstead College 36 16 21 37 1.03 -
53. Cole Butler (C) Portage Collegiate 23 20 16 36 1.57 26
54. Matthew Belanger (RW) St. Charles College 19 18 18 36 1.89 20
55. Matthew Brues (F) Lower Canada College 20 18 18 36 1.80 2
56. T.J. Matuszewski (F) Garden Valley Collegiate 17 17 19 36 2.12 -
57. Johnny Chambers (F) Harrison Trimble HS 21 16 20 36 1.71 34
58. Evan Laurencelle (F) Léo-Rémillard 24 16 20 36 1.50 0
59. Ryder Thususka (D) Upper Canada College 49 8 28 36 0.73 88
60. Bryceton Lalonde (F) St. Charles College 19 24 11 35 1.84 15
                   
61. Eric Bossyat (F) Sanford Collegiate 23 24 11 35 1.52 16
62. Gabriel Lamothe (F) Académie St-Louis Prep 45 20 15 35 0.78 40
63. Luke Geiger (F) St. Michael's College School 52 19 16 35 0.67 18
64. Jayden Allary (F) Warren Collegiate 23 14 21 35 1.52 66
65. Tucker McIntosh (D) Upper Canada College 52 11 24 35 0.67 51
66. Nate Medaglia (D) St. Mary's College 42 5 30 35 0.83 -
67. Michael Laden (F) Transcona Collegiate 23 17 17 34 1.48 23
68. Anthony Dicriscio (F) Loyola High School 22 16 18 34 1.55 2
69. Evan Metcalfe (LW) Loyola High School 21 15 19 34 1.62 18
70. Reece Tessier (F) Lord Selkirk 24 15 19 34 1.42 36
                   
71. Sean Larochelle (D) Stanstead College 52 10 24 34 0.65 -
72. Michael Naugle (F) Prince Andrew High 22 8 26 34 1.55 8
73. Marc Smorenberg (F) St. Michael's College School 40 20 13 33 0.83 34
74. Joshua Mannarino (F) St. Mary's College 17 18 15 33 1.94 -
75. Carson Winkler (F) River East Collegiate 24 18 15 33 1.38 28
76. Mark Hillier (F) St. Andrew's College 47 16 17 33 0.70 8
77. Justin Humenay (F) Loyola High School 19 15 18 33 1.74 18
78. Zachary Greenwood (F) Sturgeon Heights 24 19 13 32 1.33 17
79. Daniel Isaak (F) Morris High 24 17 15 32 1.33 0
80. Parker Perchuk (F) Collège Pierre-Elliott-Trudeau 24 15 17 32 1.33 16
                   
81. Ben Murray (F) Hamiota High 24 13 19 32 1.33 12
82. Hunter Glover (F) Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 23 11 21 32 1.39 30
83. Cameron Dempsey (LW) St. Michael's College School 35 20 11 31 0.89 21
84. Ethan Plett (F) Steinbach High 24 14 17 31 1.29 14
85. Malcolm Gamelin (LW/D) Ulysse Prep U18 32 5 26 31 0.97 -
86. Tyler Bueckert (F) Steinbach High 24 18 12 30 1.25 34
87. William Petrie (F) Chippewa Raiders SS 19 15 15 30 1.58 4
88. Michael Lee (F) St. Paul's 1 24 14 16 30 1.25 4
89. Luke Fitzgerald (F) St. Michael's College School 44 13 17 30 0.68 61
90. William McHenry (F) St. Andrew's College 41 11 19 30 0.73 16
                   
91. Luke St. John (D) St. Andrew's College 49 3 27 30 0.61 10
92. Jake Girard (F) Chippewa Raiders SS 17 20 9 29 1.71 41
93. Tyler Randall (F) Millwood Knights High 20 16 13 29 1.45 32
94. Nicholas Raymond (RW) ECS Algonquin 20 15 14 29 1.45 8
95. Devon Matsumoto (F) Transcona Collegiate 23 15 14 29 1.26 16
96. Cam Walters (F) West Ferris Secondary Trojans 20 10 19 29 1.45 26
97. Colin McNeill (F) Léo-Rémillard 21 10 19 29 1.38 6
98. Isaac Kavanaugh (F) Prince Andrew High 22 16 12 28 1.27 7
99. Merek Degraeve (LW) Mountain Mustangs 22 16 12 28 1.27 24
100. Ty Hassel (F) Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 23 15 13 28 1.22 36
645 players found | Previous page | Next page
2017-2018 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Joe Howe Upper Canada College 37 1.54 .936
2. Joshua Doyle Riverview Rural High 14 1.92 .936
3. Bryan Landsberger Upper Canada College 17 1.59 .931
4. Aidan Hosein St. Andrew's College 32 2.44 .915
5. Thomas Scarfone Stanstead College 18 - .913
6. Fabio Iacobo Stanstead College 21 - .902
7. Ryan Coulombe Morris High 13 3.37 .898
8. Ben Druet Moncton High 19 4.69 .896
9. Dante Fernandes St. Andrew's College 21 2.82 .893
10. Jamal Nelson Harrison Trimble HS 11 2.70 .892
           
11. Nathaniel DeGraeve Pembina CNMPM Tigers 13 3.75 .889
12. Brenden Wood Harrison Trimble HS 11 3.01 .886
13. Declan Enns W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 15 3.34 .878
14. Tanner Harms Pembina CNMPM Tigers 12 4.09 .877
15. Pierre-Alexandre Fillion Académie St-Louis Prep 10 4.17 .873
16. Sean Penner Morris High 11 3.98 .870
17. Charles-Antoine Auger Académie St-Louis Prep 27 4.77 .844
18. Eric Samyn St. Paul's 1 15 1.13 -
19. Justin Sumarah Halifax West High Warriors 16 1.53 -
20. Carter Robert Sanford Collegiate 14 1.61 -
           
21. Chris Malette Prince Andrew High 14 1.86 -
22. Zackery Nauss Charles P. Allen High 11 1.96 -
23. Darian Klem Fort Frances Muskies 10 2.00 -
24. Tynan Manness Fort Richmond Collegiate 12 2.39 -
25. James Kulyk Lord Selkirk 13 2.41 -
26. Fraser Senebald Shaftesbury School 11 2.76 -
27. Bode Childs Dauphin R.C.S.S. Clippers 15 2.89 -
28. Matthew Yharo Lockview High 14 2.91 -
29. Nicholas Bowers Charles P. Allen High 12 3.02 -
30. Randy Bjornson Sturgeon Heights 22 3.05 -
           
31. Mark Nesbitt St. Michael's College School 47 3.39 -
32. Brandon Kowalchuk Miles Macdonell Collegiate 19 3.42 -
33. Jack Shaffer Vincent Massey Collegiate 18 3.66 -
34. Brayden Klassen College Gabrielle-Roy 12 3.98 -
35. Teo Nocita St. John's-Ravenscourt 20 4.37 -
36. Riley Ouellette St. Charles College 15 - -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Malachi Klassen Northlands Parkway 3 2.01 .941
2. Ryan Geirnaert W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 9 2.00 .929
3. Mike Payne Riverview Rural High 7 1.71 .919
4. Nicholas Morin Académie St-Louis Prep 2 9.47 .722
5. Jaden Cooper Fort Frances Muskies 2 1.00 -
6. Michael Heward Loyola High School 9 2.16 -
7. Mason Vogrig St. Thomas Aquinas 8 2.97 -
8. Christian Marsilla St. Michael's College School 7 3.43 -
9. Liam Fletcher Vincent Massey Collegiate 7 3.69 -
10. Isaac Fagnilli St. Thomas Aquinas 6 4.67 -
           
11. Kyle Gelderland Red Lake Rams 3 5.33 -
12. Linden Meilleur Linden Christian School 5 5.60 -
13. Scott Adams Lockerby Composite School 4 - -
14. Conner Sauve Confederation SS - - -
15. Philippe Marquis Académie St-Louis Prep - - -
16. Travis Johnson St. Mary's College - - -
17. Ryan Cook St. Mary's College - - -
18. Joel Coulombe L'Horizon ES - - -
19. T.J. Popowich Lockerby Composite School - - -
20. Carter Kurcz St. Michaels HS - - -
           
21. Kagan Doherty Belle River District High - - -
22. Luka Dobrich Belle River District High - - -
23. Tyler Roberts De La Salle College - - -
24. Spencer Kowalsky Holy Trinity Catholic - - -
25. Connor Latchford Henry Street High - - -
26. Tyler Fehr Northlands Parkway - - -
27. Bryce Pankiewich West Kildonan Collegiate - - -
28. Katie Hinton St. Aloysius - - -