League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2018-2019 Regular Season Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Brendan Bowie (RW) St. Andrew's College 55 38 50 88 1.60 26
2. Connor Goodick (F) Park View EC Panthers 18 29 41 70 3.89 24
3. Austin Paul (F) Le Sommet Academy U18 57 38 31 69 1.21 51 71
4. Mathys Brassard (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 48 37 31 68 1.42 40
5. Mark Hillier (F) St. Andrew's College 55 19 49 68 1.24 4
6. Wyatt Cobb (F) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 23 30 37 67 2.91 35
7. Christian MacDougall (F) St. Andrew's College 52 34 32 66 1.27 71
8. Matthew Stienburg (C/RW) St. Andrew's College 48 31 35 66 1.38 70
9. Devlin O'Brien (LW) St. Andrew's College 55 30 36 66 1.20 21
10. Nico Vigier (F) Mountain Mustangs 19 29 36 65 3.42 12
                   
11. Jacob Bossé (F) Bishop's College Prep 54 28 35 63 1.17 16
12. Leo Latvala (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 51 18 43 61 1.20 18
13. Justin Keck (F) Morris High 24 42 18 60 2.50 10
14. Max Collette (F) totals 48 27 33 60 1.25 16 0
    Morris High 24 23 22 45 1.88 16
    Mountain Mustangs 24 4 11 15 0.63 0
15. William St-Pierre (F) Le Sommet Academy U18 54 28 31 59 1.09 10 52
16. Merek Degraeve (LW) Mountain Mustangs 24 24 35 59 2.46 16
17. Tristan Lam (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 49 29 29 58 1.18 24
18. Carson Winkler (F) River East Collegiate 24 27 30 57 2.38 18
19. Gabriel Hadjian (F) Le Sommet Academy U18 56 28 28 56 1.00 55 49
20. Evan Sumaling (F) Lorette High 24 39 16 55 2.29 18
                   
21. Wyatt Love (F) Trinity College School 44 27 28 55 1.25 32
22. Hunter Fodor (F) Trinity College School 29 20 32 52 1.79 40
23. Ryan Zalitach (F) River East Collegiate 23 23 28 51 2.22 26
24. Frankie Carogioiello (C) St. Andrew's College 55 19 32 51 0.93 40
25. Serge Simard (F) Leo Remillard High 20 30 20 50 2.50 31
26. Evan Metcalfe (F) Trinity College School 33 24 26 50 1.52 28
27. Altti Nykänen (F) Bishop's College Prep 55 20 30 50 0.91 26
28. Médrick Bolduc (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 47 16 34 50 1.06 14
29. Ryan Ostermann (F) Sturgeon Heights 24 30 19 49 2.04 10
30. Andrew Dyck (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 25 24 49 2.04 8
                   
31. Alex Loschiavo (F) Garden City 24 20 29 49 2.04 8
32. Matthew Belanger (F) St. Charles College 22 26 22 48 2.18 32
33. Alfred Zhai (F) St. John's-Ravenscourt 24 20 28 48 2.00 6
34. Evan Thor (F) Collège Béliveau 23 18 30 48 2.09 24
35. Kris Pietroniro (F) Bishop's College Prep 52 17 30 47 0.90 63
36. Joshua Dow (F) Bishop's College Prep 51 27 19 46 0.90 53
37. Luke Geiger (F) St. Michael's College School 41 20 26 46 1.12 8
38. Eric McNeill (F) Leo Remillard High 23 23 22 45 1.96 4
39. Massimo Pietroniro (F) Bishop's College Prep 44 18 27 45 1.02 68
40. Mathieu Lapierre (F) Ulysse Prep U18 37 14 31 45 1.22 22 38
                   
41. Evan Laurencelle (F) Leo Remillard High 23 27 17 44 1.91 6
42. Luke Van De Velda (F) Mountain Mustangs 18 21 23 44 2.44 55
43. Bryson Loewen (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 21 23 44 1.83 4
44. Sixten Jennersjö (C) Bishop's College School Prep U16 26 20 24 44 1.69 4
45. Olivier Fizet (F) Bishop's College Prep 53 18 26 44 0.83 10
46. Zavier Maguet (F) Leo Remillard High 23 15 29 44 1.91 8
47. Cole Straub (F) Vincent Massey 24 14 30 44 1.83 6
48. Jake Doggett (F) Dartmouth High Spartans 25 20 23 43 1.72 34
49. Adam Skarda (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 50 17 26 43 0.86 8
50. Anthony Cliche (D) Bishop's College School Prep U16 51 14 29 43 0.84 6
                   
51. Ryan Smiley (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 25 17 42 1.75 48
52. Cody Clark (F) Morris High 23 20 22 42 1.83 37
53. Nicholas McFaddin (F) Vincent Massey 24 19 23 42 1.75 4
54. Jack Agnew (D) St. Andrew's College 55 8 34 42 0.76 42
55. Samuel Sass (F) Pierre Eliott Trudeau 23 21 20 41 1.78 18
56. Ethan Masson (RW) West Ferris Secondary Trojans 19 23 17 40 2.11 2
57. Lucas Dyck (C) Northlands Parkway 20 20 20 40 2.00 8
58. Christian Gaudreau (LW) Confederation SS 17 19 21 40 2.35 31
59. Daniel Isaak (F) Morris High 23 15 25 40 1.74 2
60. Mitch Wolbert (F) Shaftesbury School 22 19 20 39 1.77 18
                   
61. Lucas Humble (RW) Shaftesbury School 24 16 23 39 1.63 10
62. Nolan O'Brien (D) Park View EC Panthers 17 24 14 38 2.24 12
63. Colin McNeill (F) Leo Remillard High 22 17 21 38 1.73 26
64. Jordan Simko (F) Lord Selkirk 24 17 21 38 1.58 6
65. Xavier Henry (D) St. Andrew's College 55 14 24 38 0.69 46
66. Noel Scantlebury (F) Vincent Massey 24 10 28 38 1.58 24
67. Dawson Friesen (C) Northlands Parkway 20 25 12 37 1.85 24
68. Brody Lubkey (F) West Kildonan Collegiate 21 22 15 37 1.76 21
69. Braden Hildebrand (F) W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 24 22 15 37 1.54 6
70. Raphael Lajeunesse (F) Ulysse Prep U18 39 14 23 37 0.95 20 33
                   
71. Lindon Shanks (F) Lockerby Composite School 19 25 11 36 1.89 28
72. Xander Da Silveira (F) John Taylor Collegiate 24 25 11 36 1.50 22
73. Simon Gaul (F) Bishop's College School Prep U16 46 16 20 36 0.78 20
74. Logan Colter (F) Dartmouth High Spartans 26 19 16 35 1.35 52
75. Colin Withers (F) Espanola Secondary School 18 18 17 35 1.94 4
76. Ethan Carels (C) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 22 17 18 35 1.59 44
77. Eric Lachance (D) ECS Algonquin 20 16 18 34 1.70 10
78. Brent Henman (F) Dartmouth High Spartans 26 14 20 34 1.31 6
79. Jean-Pascal Leduc (F) Le Sommet Academy U18 56 12 22 34 0.61 16 16
80. Cole Butler (C) Portage Collegiate 22 11 23 34 1.55 33
                   
81. Salvatore Bertucci (D) Trinity College School 45 11 23 34 0.76 72
82. Nathan Everett (D) Le Sommet Academy U18 48 5 29 34 0.71 52 27
83. Evan Chudley (F) Pierre Eliott Trudeau 19 23 10 33 1.74 16
84. Brett McDonald (F) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 24 17 16 33 1.38 46
85. Pier-Luc Céré (F) Ulysse Prep U18 39 16 17 33 0.85 30 36
86. Brandon Raftis (F) St. Michael's College School 41 13 20 33 0.80 36
87. Thomas Sinclair (C) St. Michael's College School 40 10 23 33 0.83 6
88. Kwami Julien (D) Trinity College School 46 7 26 33 0.72 60
89. Jack Karpinski (D) St. John's-Ravenscourt 22 3 30 33 1.50 36
90. Kennedy Sintal (F) Espanola Secondary School 15 16 16 32 2.13 10
                   
91. Nolan Weihs (F) Garden City 24 16 16 32 1.33 14
92. Landon Thomson (C) Confederation SS 16 10 22 32 2.00 28
93. Josh Boucher (RW/D) Lo Ellen Park Secondary School 18 16 15 31 1.72 26
94. Carter Haugen (F) St. Paul's 1 23 14 17 31 1.35 36
95. Riley Doig (RW) St. Michael's College School 40 18 12 30 0.75 28
96. Owen Ostermann (F) St. Paul's 1 24 14 16 30 1.25 22
97. Neo Kiemeney (F) St. Paul's 1 24 11 19 30 1.25 18
98. Liam Cavan (D) St. Andrew's College 49 6 24 30 0.61 68
99. Riley Patenaude (LW) Pembina CNMPM Tigers 22 18 11 29 1.32 30
100. Aiden Ticknor (F) Pinawa High 24 17 12 29 1.21 28
522 players found | Previous page | Next page
2018-2019 Regular Season Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Gian-Marco Peyer Ulysse Prep U16 19 2.10 .942
2. Sean Penner Morris High 13 1.61 .933
3. Ryan Coulombe Morris High 11 1.31 .927
4. Selby Warren St. Michael's College School 25 2.02 .926
5. Jérémy Brunet Ulysse Prep U18 27 2.04 .921
6. Julien Lafrance Le Sommet Academy U18 19 1.69 .914
7. Lassi Lehti St. Andrew's College 26 1.88 .913
8. Dante Fernandes St. Andrew's College 31 2.15 .912
9. Peter Hutchinson St. Michael's College School 18 2.55 .911
10. Ryan Geirnaert W.C. Miller Aces (Altona) 20 3.12 .911
           
11. Jérémy Doucet Le Sommet Academy U18 22 2.42 .898
12. Tanner Harms Pembina CNMPM Tigers 19 3.08 .895
13. Josh Nadler Trinity College School 33 4.25 .892
14. Ulrick Roussel Ulysse Prep U18 11 2.91 .866
15. Odin Pauls Morden High 14 5.20 .865
16. William Zhang Trinity College School 22 5.07 .847
17. William Nepveu Bishop's College School Prep U16 13 1.43 -
18. Caden Ryland Pierre Eliott Trudeau 12 1.50 -
19. Brody Lawson St. Paul's 1 10 1.54 -
20. Chad Harrison St. Paul's 1 14 1.58 -
           
21. Frédérick Larochelle Bishop's College School Prep U16 12 1.81 -
22. Noah Gilbert Sturgeon Heights 22 1.99 -
23. Aidan Feddema Bishop's College School Prep U16 25 2.03 -
24. Evan Van Laeken Vincent Massey 16 2.05 -
25. Kaleb Anderson St. Paul's 2 12 2.07 -
26. Evan Palles Shaftesbury School 11 2.32 -
27. Fraser Senebald Shaftesbury School 14 2.36 -
28. Sam Crowell St. Mary's College 12 2.50 -
29. Dylan Kizlik Springfield High 13 2.69 -
30. Josze Gauthier Urmos Churchill High 13 2.85 -
           
31. Carter Robert Sanford Collegiate 16 3.54 -
32. Evan Patrick Churchill High 10 3.57 -
33. Tyler Greco Central Algoma SS-Desbarats 11 4.56 -
34. Hunter Chenhall Sydney Academy 13 6.49 -
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Karl-Olivier Leblanc Ulysse Prep U18 4 2.00 .905
2. Ethan Murree Trinity College School 1 7.36 .842
3. Ty Gadbois Trinity College School 1 5.29 .821
4. Dawson Hunter Korah HS 8 1.30 -
5. Colby Taylor Sturgeon Heights 3 2.09 -
6. Sean Zago Korah HS 9 2.11 -
7. Jack Shaffer Vincent Massey 8 2.11 -
8. Joel Coulombe L'Horizon ES - - -
9. Riley Ouellette St. Charles College - - -
10. Bryce Pankiewich West Kildonan Collegiate - - -
           
11. Kameron McCue St. Charles College - - -
12. Émile Savoie Acad. St-Louis Arsenal Prep - - -
13. T.J. Popowich Lockerby Composite School - - -
14. William Savard Acad. St-Louis Arsenal Prep - - -
15. Jake Oldfield Nelson High - - -
16. Teo Nocita St. John's-Ravenscourt - - -
17. Zach Major Fredericton High - - -
18. Blake Barnard L'Horizon ES - - -
19. Carter Kurcz St. Michaels HS - - -