League Information and Facts
1999-2000 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 5 3 8 11 2.20 6
2. Tomas Karny (F) HC Ytong Brno 6 6 4 10 1.67 0
3. Jiri Kadlec (F/D) SC Kolin 5 4 6 10 2.00 8
4. Petr Kalus (C/RW) HC Novy Jicin 6 4 6 10 1.67 2
5. Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 5 7 2 9 1.80 6
6. Martin Morvay (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 6 3 9 1.50 4
7. Roman Kelner (RW) HC Ytong Brno 6 6 3 9 1.50 4
8. Vratislav Kupka (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 6 3 9 1.50 6
9. Patrik Fort (C) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
10. David Novák (F) HC Ytong Brno 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
                   
11. Václav Benda (F) HC Ytong Brno 6 4 4 8 1.33 14
12. Marek Pavlacka (F) SHK Poruba 5 3 5 8 1.60 0
13. Milan Toman (D) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 1 7 8 1.33 8
14. Libor Pivko (LW) HC Ytong Brno 4 3 4 7 1.75 0
15. Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
16. Milan Ovsak (D) SHK Poruba 5 5 1 6 1.20 10
17. David Handl (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 5 1 6 0.86 4
18. Michal Dvorak (LW) HC Orlova 3 3 3 6 2.00 4
19. Milan Baranyk (RW) SHK Poruba 2 1 5 6 3.00 0
20. Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlova 3 1 5 6 2.00 0
                   
21. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 5 1 5 6 1.20 2
22. Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 5 4 1 5 1.00 18
23. Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlova 3 3 2 5 1.67 4
24. Jiri Sochor (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
25. Michal Hübl (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 2 5 0.71 24
26. Jan Sochor (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 2 3 5 0.83 8
27. Martin Hamada (F) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 2 3 5 0.71 0
28. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 2 3 5 0.71 4
29. Oldrich Kalis (D) HC Ytong Brno 6 0 5 5 0.83 0
30. Ladislav Sulc (D) HC Kobra Praha 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
                   
31. Jiri Jehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
32. Milan Ruchar (F) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
33. Ladislav Vlcek (F) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
34. Radovan Glas (F) SHK Poruba 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
35. Bronislav Pisa (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2 2 4 0.67 0
36. Tomas Plekanec (C) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
37. Vladimír Holík (F) HC Ytong Brno 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
38. Stanislav Rosa (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
39. Jiri Jakubu (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 2 2 4 0.57 6
40. Jaromir Carvan (C) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 2 2 4 0.57 8
                   
41. Radek Suchanek (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 3 4 1.33 6
42. Vaclav Pokorny (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1 3 4 0.67 20
43. Zdenek Okal (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 2 3 0 3 1.50 2
44. Daniel Tvrzník (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 3 0 3 0.50 0
45. Tomas Potesil (D) HC Orlova 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
46. Jan Czerlinski (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
47. Josef Maly (F) SC Kolin 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
48. Jiri Hasek (C) SHK Poruba 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
49. Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
50. Milos Vavrusa (D) HC Ytong Brno 6 2 1 3 0.50 6
                   
51. Emil Snoblt (C) HC Uherske Hradiste 3 1 2 3 1.00 0
52. Michal Janecek (F) HC Sternberk 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
53. David Barta (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 2 3 1.00 16
54. Michal Budina (F) HC Unicov 5 1 2 3 0.60 0
55. Petr Vetrovec (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
56. Jaroslav Trcalek (C) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
57. Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 2 3 0.43 4
58. Roman Machac (F) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 1 2 3 0.43 32
59. Michal Zubanic (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 3 3 1.00 0
60. Richard Sebestu (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 3 0 3 3 1.00 2
                   
61. Dusan Sakrajda (D) HC Unicov 3 0 3 3 1.00 28
62. Tomas Kocvara (F) HC Ytong Brno 5 0 3 3 0.60 8
63. Martin Cmerda (D) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 0 3 3 0.50 2
64. Josef Krisak (F) HC Prerov 2 2 0 2 1.00 18
65. Michal Hoza (F) HC Uherske Hradiste 3 2 0 2 0.67 0
66. Rostislav Gregor (F) HC Orlova 3 2 0 2 0.67 2
67. Radim Goláb (D) SHK Poruba 5 2 0 2 0.40 4
68. Jan Sebor (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
69. Vaclav Skuhravy (LW) HC Ytong Brno 6 2 0 2 0.33 6
70. Jiri Barborik (D) HC Tabor 1 1 1 2 2.00 0
                   
71. Martin Votruba (LW) HC Tabor 1 1 1 2 2.00 2
72. Roman Blazek (F) HC Tabor 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
73. Pavel Ricar (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
74. Zdenek Tupy (C) HC Tabor 2 1 1 2 1.00 0
75. Petr Belohlav (D) HC Tabor 2 1 1 2 1.00 2
76. Miroslav Blatak (D) HC Uherske Hradiste 2 1 1 2 1.00 4
77. Tomas Anderle (F) HC Banik Sokolov 2 1 1 2 1.00 12
78. Michal Dobron (D) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
79. Daniel Vrla (D) HC Uherske Hradiste 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
80. Ivan Georgiev (F) HC Kobra Praha 3 1 1 2 0.67 0
                   
81. Rostislav Moravec (F) HC Orlova 3 1 1 2 0.67 2
82. Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlova 3 1 1 2 0.67 4
83. Martin Safran (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 1 1 2 0.67 6
84. Jaroslav Petrik (F) HC Unicov 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
85. David Schulcz (F) SHK Poruba 5 1 1 2 0.40 0
86. Lukas Bilek (F) SHK Poruba 5 1 1 2 0.40 4
87. Vladan Stransky (F) SHK Poruba 5 1 1 2 0.40 6
88. Jiri Vavrecka (D) HC Unicov 5 1 1 2 0.40 40
89. Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 1 1 2 0.33 0
90. Zdenek Hypius (F) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
                   
91. Petr Macek (D) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 6 1 1 2 0.33 2
92. Jiri Zetka (D) HC Ytong Brno 6 1 1 2 0.33 6
93. Michal Laga (D) HC Ytong Brno 6 1 1 2 0.33 14
94. Miroslav Zeman (D) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
95. Radek Bubela (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 1 2 0.29 8
96. Libor Forch (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 1 2 0.29 12
97. Tomas Ullrych (F) HC Kralupy nad Vltavou 7 1 1 2 0.29 18
98. Radek Vodicka (F) HC Prerov 2 0 2 2 1.00 2
99. Petr Kuda (D) HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem 3 0 2 2 0.67 2
100. Jaroslav Vojtech (D) HC Kobra Praha 3 0 2 2 0.67 4
297 players found | Previous page | Next page
1999-2000 Playoffs Goaltending Stats