League Information and Facts
2001-2002 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Slanec (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
2. Radek Klauda (F) HC Sternberk 8 8 1 9 1.13 29
3. Pavel Hejl (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
4. Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Orlova 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
5. Roman Sadek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 5 3 8 1.60 0
6. Pavel Metlicka (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
7. Lukas Zika (F) HC Most 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
8. Michal Oliverius (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
9. Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
10. Radovan Glas (F) HC Orlova 6 6 1 7 1.17 6
                   
11. Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 6 1 7 1.17 33
12. Ivan Scepka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
13. Jiri Zurek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
14. Jan Simek (F) HC Milevsko 5 4 3 7 1.40 0
15. Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 4 3 7 1.40 2
16. Tomas Fleischmann (LW) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 4 7 1.00 35
17. Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
18. Milan Plodek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 2 5 7 1.75 8
19. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 5 2 5 7 1.40 14
20. Lukas Kral (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
                   
21. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1 6 7 1.17 35
22. Jiri Krocak (D) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
23. Jaroslav Liston (F) HC Hvezda Praha 3 5 1 6 2.00 0
24. Hynek Prachensky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 5 1 6 0.75 16
25. Tomas Mikolasek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
26. Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
27. Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
28. Boris Sedivy (F) HC Milevsko 4 3 3 6 1.50 32
29. Petr Rasek (F) HC Milevsko 5 3 3 6 1.20 4
30. Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlova 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
                   
31. Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
32. Jan Liska (D) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
33. Karel Fink (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
34. Martin Vyhnanek (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
35. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
36. Milos Volny (F) HC Chrudim 4 4 1 5 1.25 2
37. Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
38. Jan Basa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
39. David Suk (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
40. Milan Cejka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
                   
41. Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
42. Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 16
43. Jiri Poledna (F) HC Sternberk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
44. Filip Pesan (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 2 3 5 1.25 0
45. Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
46. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
47. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlova 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
48. Rudolf Suchanek (F) HC Milevsko 5 1 4 5 1.00 10
49. David Hnát (F) BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
50. Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlova 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
                   
51. Roman Bezpalec (F) HC Milevsko 5 0 5 5 1.00 2
52. Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlova 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
53. Jaroslav Polák (F) HC Klatovy 3 3 1 4 1.33 2
54. Petr Spacek (F) HC Rokycany 3 3 1 4 1.33 29
55. Martin Votruba (LW) HC Tabor 4 3 1 4 1.00 6
56. Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
57. Petr Janda (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
58. Roman Barek (D) HC Rokycany 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
59. Radim Kejhal (F) HC Hvezda Praha 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
60. Radim Kejha (F) HC Hvezda Praha 3 2 2 4 1.33 6
                   
61. Jan Prochazka (F) HC Chrudim 4 2 2 4 1.00 0
62. Petr Jemelík (D) HC Orlova 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
63. Karel Jelinek (F) SC Kolin 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
64. Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 2 4 0.80 27
65. Jiri Vondrich (F) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 30
66. Robert Pochyly (C) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
67. Ondrej Latal (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
68. David Hart (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
69. David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
70. Michal Dostal (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
                   
71. Milan Hahn (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
72. Jiri Novotny (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
73. Pavel Würtherle (F) HC Hvezda Praha 3 1 3 4 1.33 2
74. Roman Kala (F) HC Hvezda Praha 3 1 3 4 1.33 18
75. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor 4 1 3 4 1.00 2
76. Tomas Mertl (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
77. Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
78. Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
79. Tomas Kveton (F) HC Milevsko 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
80. Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
                   
81. Dalibor Laurencik (D) HC Most 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
82. Josef Revay (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
83. Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 3 0 4 4 1.33 12
84. Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 4 4 1.33 25
85. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
86. Robert Kase (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
87. Petr Koudelka (F) HC Stadion Teplice 3 3 0 3 1.00 4
88. Dusan Foix (F) HC Stadion Teplice 3 3 0 3 1.00 10
89. Roman Balaz (F) HC Unicov 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
90. Miroslav Brabnik (F) HC Milevsko 4 3 0 3 0.75 52
                   
91. Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlova 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
92. Richard Kolacek (F) HC Olomouc 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
93. Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
94. Roman Kaspar (C) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
95. David Trachta (F) HC Klatovy 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
96. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
97. Jiri Stverak (F) HC Stadion Teplice 3 2 1 3 1.00 4
98. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
99. Stanislav Lapacek (F) HC Pribram 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
100. Miroslav Tretina (C) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 10
1 147 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Pavel Kresta HC Orlova 2 7.20
2. Martin Jurecka HC Orlova 6 2.41
3. Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 2 5.37
4. Milan Zpevak HC Tabor 4 6.53 -
5. Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.00
6. Pavel Klamrt HC Jablonec nad Nisou 1 5.90
7. Filip Sindelar BK Mlada Boleslav 6 1.32 -
8. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2.31 -
9. Daniel Polcar HC Decin 2 2.50
10. Zdenek Merka HC Most 3 2.31
           
11. Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 4 2.82 -
12. Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.25
13. Radek Masný HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 5.36 -
14. Radek Tihlar HC Olomouc 2 3.31
15. Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 8 2.05 -
16. Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 2 6.00
17. Pavel Horazdovsky HC Strakonice 3 1.86
18. Roman Hrubes HK Slany 2 4.80 -
19. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 3.45
20. Tomas Maly HC Chrudim 4 3.24 -
           
21. Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 5 2.42
22. Pavel Krizek HC Rokycany 3 5.67 -
23. Jiri Kratochvil HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
24. Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 2.53
25. Stefan Patak HK Kromeriz 2 3.00
26. Jaroslav Suchan HC Havlickuv Brod 1 2.57 -
27. Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
28. Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 2 3.40
29. Viktor Valuch HC Unicov 4 4.16 -
30. Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.57 -
           
31. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 1.96
32. Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 4 3.64
33. Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 2 3.00 -
34. Petr Bures HC Prerov 3 2.53
35. Martin Janota HC Hvezda Praha 3 3.35
36. David Plsek HC Unicov 2 6.27 -
37. Tomas Habart HC Tabor 1 2.55 -
38. David Schovanek HC Pribram 3 5.35
39. Dalimil Svoboda HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.90 -
40. Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 2.76
           
41. Richard Podrabsky HC Milevsko 2 2.79
42. Tomas Mracek HC Stadion Teplice 2 3.96
43. Radek Zmrhal HC Hradec Kralove 3 4.00
44. Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 3 3.65
45. Lukas Pasek HC Stadion Teplice 2 3.41
46. Lukas Mensator HC Banik Sokolov 3 4.00
47. Marek Pinc HC Most 5 4.35 -
48. Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 5 4.21 -