PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2001-2002 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Slanec (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 5 5 10 1.67 2
2. Radek Klauda (F) HC Sternberk 8 8 1 9 1.13 29
3. Pavel Hejl (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
4. Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Orlova 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
5. Pavel Metlicka (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 5 3 8 1.33 8
6. Lukas Zika (F) HC Most 8 4 4 8 1.00 6
7. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 2 6 8 1.33 4
8. Radek Piskac (F) HC Most 6 6 1 7 1.17 4
9. Radovan Glas (F) HC Orlova 6 6 1 7 1.17 6
10. Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 6 1 7 1.17 33
                   
11. Ivan Scepka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 2 7 1.17 4
12. Jiri Zurek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 5 2 7 1.17 12
13. Tomas Fleischmann (LW) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 4 7 1.00 35
14. Miroslav Rozsypal (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 4 7 0.88 6
15. Lukas Kral (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 2 5 7 1.17 2
16. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1 6 7 1.17 35
17. Jiri Krocak (D) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 0 7 7 1.17 4
18. Hynek Prachensky (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 5 1 6 0.75 16
19. Tomas Mikolasek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 4
20. Antonin Sesina (F) HC Most 8 4 2 6 0.75 6
                   
21. Michal Kral (F) SC Kolin 4 3 3 6 1.50 2
22. Michal Sebek (F) HC Orlova 6 3 3 6 1.00 0
23. Josef Hudec (F) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 8
24. Jan Liska (D) HC Most 8 3 3 6 0.75 10
25. Karel Fink (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 4 6 1.00 8
26. Martin Vyhnanek (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 4 6 0.75 8
27. Pavel Handl (F) HC Unicov 4 1 5 6 1.50 4
28. Zbynek Lakomy (F) HC Unicov 4 4 1 5 1.25 4
29. Jan Basa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 4 1 5 0.83 2
30. David Suk (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 4 1 5 0.63 4
                   
31. Milan Cejka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 2 5 1.67 2
32. Karel Nedbal (D) SC Kolin 5 3 2 5 1.00 6
33. Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 5 3 2 5 1.00 16
34. Jiri Poledna (F) HC Sternberk 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
35. Zbynek Sebor (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 0
36. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
37. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Orlova 6 2 3 5 0.83 4
38. David Hnát (F) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
39. Rostislav Peknik (F) HC Orlova 6 1 4 5 0.83 4
40. Pavel Jasko (F) HC Orlova 4 4 0 4 1.00 2
                   
41. Petr Spacek (F) HC Rokycany 3 3 1 4 1.33 29
42. Martin Sobotka (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
43. Petr Janda (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
44. Roman Barek (D) HC Rokycany 3 2 2 4 1.33 2
45. Petr Jemelík (D) HC Orlova 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
46. Karel Jelinek (F) SC Kolin 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
47. Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 2 4 0.80 27
48. Jiri Vondrich (LW) HC Strakonice 5 2 2 4 0.80 30
49. Ondrej Latal (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
50. Robert Pochyly (C) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 2
                   
51. David Hart (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 2 4 0.67 14
52. David Trunda (F) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
53. Milan Hahn (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
54. Michal Dostal (D) HC Sternberk 8 2 2 4 0.50 12
55. Jiri Novotny (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 1 3 4 1.33 0
56. Richard Bordowski (C) HC Novy Jicin 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
57. Karel Kozdera (F) SC Kolin 5 1 3 4 0.80 8
58. Milan Jurak (F) HC Sternberk 8 1 3 4 0.50 4
59. Dalibor Laurencik (D) HC Most 8 1 3 4 0.50 8
60. Josef Revay (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 1 3 4 0.50 18
                   
61. Lubomir Kolarik (F) HC Unicov 3 0 4 4 1.33 12
62. Ladislav Veverka (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 4 4 1.33 25
63. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 0 4 4 0.67 4
64. Robert Kase (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 4 4 0.50 4
65. Roman Balaz (F) HC Unicov 4 3 0 3 0.75 0
66. Radomir Grimm (D) HC Orlova 6 3 0 3 0.50 6
67. Richard Kolacek (F) HC Olomouc 2 2 1 3 1.50 2
68. Roman Kaspar (C) HC Banik Sokolov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
69. Tomas Lhotsky (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 0
70. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 3 2 1 3 1.00 2
                   
71. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 6
72. Miroslav Tretina (C) HC Havlickuv Brod 3 2 1 3 1.00 10
73. Marek Dvorak (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 2 1 3 0.75 0
74. Martin Bouz (F) HC Strakonice 4 2 1 3 0.75 49
75. Petr Kalus (C/RW) HC Novy Jicin 5 2 1 3 0.60 4
76. Jiri Holik (LW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 6
77. Michal Pinc (C/RW) HC Most 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
78. Ales Kreuzer (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
79. Pavel Stepanek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
80. Radek Jágr (C) HC Mlada Boleslav 6 2 1 3 0.50 8
                   
81. Martin Madový (F) HC Most 7 2 1 3 0.43 6
82. Petr Matula (RW) HC Kobra Praha 2 1 2 3 1.50 0
83. Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
84. Jan Sterba (F) HC Rokycany 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
85. Filip Smejkal (F) HC Olomouc 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
86. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 4 1 2 3 0.75 2
87. Stanislav Rerucha (F) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 0
88. Jan Urbanec (D) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 1 2 3 0.50 2
89. Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
90. Pavel Balajka (D) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 4
                   
91. Martin Piecha (F) HC Orlova 6 1 2 3 0.50 6
92. Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 8 1 2 3 0.38 4
93. Oldrich Vrba (D) HC Sternberk 8 1 2 3 0.38 6
94. Radek Jonas (F) HC Rokycany 3 0 3 3 1.00 8
95. Petr Sinagl (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 0 3 3 1.00 31
96. Radek Lusk (D) HC Strakonice 5 0 3 3 0.60 2
97. Radek Nerad (D) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 0 3 3 0.38 0
98. Daniel Hruban (D) HC Sternberk 8 0 3 3 0.38 2
99. Josef Skorepa (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
100. Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2 0 2 1.00 0
482 players found | Previous page | Next page
2001-2002 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Michal Turczyn HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
2. Jiri Kratochvil HC Novy Jicin 1 0.00 1.000
3. Filip Sindelar HC Mlada Boleslav 6 1.32 -
4. Pavel Horazdovsky HC Strakonice 3 1.86
5. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 4 1.96
6. Jaroslav Miklenda HC Sternberk 8 2.05 -
7. Tomas Burianek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 6 2.25
8. Zdenek Merka HC Most 3 2.31
9. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 2.31 -
10. Martin Jurecka HC Orlova 6 2.41
           
11. Kamil Gebauer HC Novy Jicin 5 2.42
12. Daniel Polcar HC Decin 2 2.50
13. Petr Bures HC Prerov 3 2.53
14. Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 2.53
15. Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 2.57 -
16. Jaroslav Suchan HC Havlickuv Brod 1 2.57 -
17. Jaroslav Hübl HC Most 4 2.82 -
18. Dalimil Svoboda HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2.90 -
19. Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 2 3.00 -
20. Stefan Patak HK Kromeriz 2 3.00
           
21. Martin Nemec HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 3.00
22. Radek Tihlar HC Olomouc 2 3.31
23. Lubomir Klosik HC Frydek-Mistek 2 3.40
24. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 3.45
25. Lukas Mensator HC Banik Sokolov 3 4.00
26. Radek Zmrhal HC Hradec Kralove 3 4.00
27. Viktor Valuch HC Unicov 4 4.16 -
28. Tomas Kalousek SC Kolin 5 4.21 -
29. Marek Pinc HC Most 5 4.35 -
30. Roman Hrubes HK Slany 2 4.80 -
           
31. Radek Masný HC Benatky nad Jizerou 3 5.36 -
32. Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 2 5.37
33. Pavel Krizek HC Rokycany 3 5.67 -
34. Tomas Vostarek HC Kobra Praha 2 6.00
35. David Plsek HC Unicov 2 6.27 -
36. Pavel Kresta HC Orlova 2 7.20