PRIMARY MENU
Stats Teams Leagues Nations Awards Free Agents Draft Center Drafts
SIDEBAR MENU
League Information and Facts
Premium Filter
This feature requires EP Premium. Sign up
2003-2004 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 12 18 2.25 6
2. Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 9 7 7 14 1.56 8
3. Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 8 14 1.75 2
4. Jan Trummer (C) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 8 13 1.63 16
5. Josef Vachulka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 7 12 1.50 20
6. Petr Fabian (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 9 3 8 11 1.22 14
7. Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Most 7 8 2 10 1.43 2
8. Jan Barna (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 8 2 10 0.91 6
9. Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
10. Daniel Brynecky (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 4 9 0.69 6
                   
11. Ales Kreuzer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 5 9 1.13 4
12. Lubor Dibelka (C/LW) HC Hvezda Brno 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
13. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 6 2 8 0.67 4
14. Karel Fink (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 5 3 8 0.89 14
15. Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
16. Michal Herzig (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
17. Jiri Kubat (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
18. Juraj Jurik (F) HC Hvezda Brno 10 5 2 7 0.70 6
19. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
20. Jan Sterba (F) HC Klatovy 5 4 3 7 1.40 10
                   
21. Jiri Mifek (F) HC Hvezda Brno 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
22. Petr Hladký (F) HC Hvezda Brno 10 4 3 7 0.70 0
23. Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 4 3 7 0.58 2
24. Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
25. Jan Matejny (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
26. Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Blansko 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
27. Petr Mainer (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 5 7 0.58 8
28. Jaroslav Smolik (F) HC Blansko 8 1 6 7 0.88 40
29. Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
30. Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
                   
31. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 1 6 0.46 20
32. Tomas Ulman (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
33. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
34. Radek Bouska (F) HC Strakonice 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
35. Oldrich Nyc (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 2 4 6 1.20 29
36. Patrik Weber (F) HC Hvezda Brno 9 2 4 6 0.67 8
37. Petr Cerny (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 1 5 6 0.46 44
38. Jan Rehor (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 1 5 0.63 14
39. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
40. Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
                   
41. Marek Pospisil (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 3 2 5 0.42 4
42. David Hnát (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
43. Pavel Zmrhal (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 2 3 5 0.63 25
44. Jiri Maxa (D/F) HC Klatovy 9 2 3 5 0.56 26
45. Karel Beran (D) HC Blansko 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
46. Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
47. Lukas Krenzelok (LW) HC Sareza Ostrava 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
48. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 4 4 0 4 1.00 10
49. Vladimir Bednar (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 0 4 0.44 6
50. Jiri Loskot (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
                   
51. Petr Spacek (F) HC Klatovy 6 3 1 4 0.67 36
52. Miroslav Jenka (RW) HC Most 7 3 1 4 0.57 4
53. Dusan Barica (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 1 4 0.36 14
54. Michal Hübl (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 3 1 4 0.36 14
55. Libor Nikodem (F) HC Strakonice 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
56. Martin Malkus (F) HC Strakonice 3 2 2 4 1.33 0
57. Jindrich Kotrla (LW) HC Most 4 2 2 4 1.00 18
58. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 2 4 0.80 0
59. Ales Rezac (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 2 4 0.80 2
60. Radek Jágr (C) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 8
                   
61. Martin Turinsky (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 31
62. Filip Pesan (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 2 2 4 0.67 8
63. Miroslav Tretina (C) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 2 2 4 0.44 51
64. David Handl (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 2 2 4 0.36 6
65. Michal Cech (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 2 2 4 0.36 25
66. Roman Sedlak (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 2 4 0.33 6
67. Martin Müller (F) HC Strakonice 2 1 3 4 2.00 6
68. David Svec (D) HC Sternberk 4 1 3 4 1.00 12
69. Rudolf Suchanek (C) HC Milevsko 4 1 3 4 1.00 12
70. Jan Sebor (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 3 4 0.80 2
                   
71. Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
72. Jan Burkon (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 1 3 4 0.67 0
73. Vladimir Kostka (D) HC Most 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
74. Martin Malat (C) HC Most 7 1 3 4 0.57 4
75. Jindrich Suchy (F) HC Klatovy 9 1 3 4 0.44 2
76. Roman Barek (D) HC Klatovy 9 1 3 4 0.44 6
77. Ales Badal (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 1 3 4 0.36 2
78. Pavel Rucka (D) HC Novy Jicin 12 1 3 4 0.33 4
79. Jan Dresler (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 1 3 4 0.33 6
80. Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 13 1 3 4 0.31 40
                   
81. Martin Louzek (D) HC Hvezda Brno 10 0 4 4 0.40 39
82. Petr Grygar (F) HC Orlova 3 3 0 3 1.00 2
83. Nikola Langer (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 4 3 0 3 0.75 4
84. Ales Psurny (F) HK Kromeriz 5 3 0 3 0.60 0
85. Petr Vacek (C) HK Slany 5 3 0 3 0.60 6
86. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 5 3 0 3 0.60 10
87. Pavel Marek (F) HK Kromeriz 5 3 0 3 0.60 16
88. Filip Cech (LW) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 0 3 0.27 4
89. Petr Polesny (F) HC Banik Sokolov 2 2 1 3 1.50 0
90. Zdenek Horak (F) HC Sternberk 4 2 1 3 0.75 8
                   
91. Jiri Svoboda (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 2 1 3 0.60 2
92. Dalibor Gergela (F) HK Kromeriz 5 2 1 3 0.60 10
93. Jiri Herda (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 2 1 3 0.60 29
94. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 2 1 3 0.50 4
95. Rudolf Cakl (F) HC Blansko 8 2 1 3 0.38 6
96. Milota Florian (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 9 2 1 3 0.33 2
97. Radovan Glas (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 1 3 0.25 8
98. Michal Ambroz (C) HC Hvezda Praha 3 1 2 3 1.00 2
99. Frantisek Sevcik (RW) HC Tabor 3 1 2 3 1.00 4
100. Jiri Vondrich (LW) HC Milevsko 4 1 2 3 0.75 25
495 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SV%
1. Stefan Zigardy HC Novy Jicin 13 2.49 -
2. Jiri Rech HC Hvezda Brno 10 3.00
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 4 0.00 1.000
2. René Urbánek HC Novy Jicin 4 0.00 1.000
3. Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 0.00 1.000
4. Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
5. Jiri Volf HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
6. Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 1 0.00 1.000
7. Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 1.000
8. Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0.00 1.000
9. Frantisek Simek HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
10. Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
           
11. Jan Gajda HC Blansko 1 0.00 1.000
12. Martin Chalupecky HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
13. Jaroslav Dusek HC Tabor 1 0.00 1.000
14. Ludek Slaby NED Hockey Nymburk 3 1.22 .945
15. Michal Kout HC Most 3 1.50
16. Martin Jurecka HC Sareza Ostrava 8 1.75
17. Tomas Maly HC Havlickuv Brod 9 1.85
18. Michal Lanicek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1.89 -
19. Petr Zurek HC Blansko 8 1.90
20. Robert Hamrla HC Sareza Ostrava 4 1.91 -
           
21. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 2 2.00
22. Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 2 2.00
23. Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 3 2.35
24. Kamil Jarina HC Most 5 2.40 -
25. Martin Chlad HC Prerov 5 2.49 -
26. Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 5 2.75
27. Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 4 2.77
28. Martin Laska HC Jablonec nad Nisou 4 2.86
29. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 4 2.88 -
30. Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 2 3.00 -
           
31. Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 3 3.16
32. Jan Chábera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 3.17 -
33. Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 1 3.33
34. Petr Sulan HC Klatovy 8 3.80
35. Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 3 3.82
36. Tomas Kubes HC Strakonice 2 4.00
37. Martin Volke HC Decin 2 4.00 -
38. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 4.00 -
39. Lukas Cucela HC Orlova 3 4.11
40. Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 4 4.18
           
41. Jan Blucha HC Prerov 3 4.29
42. Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec nad Nisou 6 4.62 -
43. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 4.62
44. Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 2 5.87
45. Milan Ruchar HC Slovan Louny 2 6.00
46. Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 3 8.18
47. Milan Havlik HC Tabor 1 8.57
48. Jiri Kratochvil HC Orlova 1 8.82
49. Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 2 15.00
50. Juraj Franko HC Hvezda Brno 1 16.36