League Information and Facts
2003-2004 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. David Kupec (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 12 18 2.25 6
2. Martin Prucha (F) HK Slany 6 4 11 15 2.50 0
3. Dalibor Sanda (F) HC Klatovy 9 7 7 14 1.56 8
4. Jaroslav Kocar (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 6 8 14 1.75 2
5. Vitezslav Bilek (LW) HK Slany 4 7 6 13 3.25 4
6. Jan Trummer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 8 13 1.63 16
7. Josef Vachulka (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 5 7 12 1.50 20
8. Jiri Plachy (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 6 11 1.83 4
9. Tomas Andel (F) HC Pribram 6 4 7 11 1.83 2
10. Petr Fabian (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 9 3 8 11 1.22 14
                   
11. Vlastimil Patzenhauer (F) HC Most 7 8 2 10 1.43 2
12. Jan Barna (F) HC Novy Jicin 11 8 2 10 0.91 6
13. Richard Cachnin (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 3 7 10 1.11 6
14. Martin Tecl (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
15. Jakub Aser (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 6 6 3 9 1.50 0
16. Josef Maly (F) SC Kolin 5 5 4 9 1.80 4
17. Daniel Brynecky (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 4 9 0.69 6
18. Petr Sindelar (F) HC Rokycany 6 4 5 9 1.50 2
19. Jaroslav Pokorny (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 4 5 9 1.50 4
20. Lukas Schramek (F) HC Vyskov 6 4 5 9 1.50 6
                   
21. Ales Kreuzer (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 5 9 1.13 4
22. Lubor Dibelka (C/LW) HC Ytong Brno 10 4 5 9 0.90 6
23. Vladimír Luka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 6 2 8 0.67 4
24. Tomas Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 5 3 8 1.33 4
25. Zdenek Balaban (F) HC Vyskov 6 5 3 8 1.33 10
26. Karel Fink (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 5 3 8 0.89 14
27. Libor Domkar (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 4 4 8 1.33 4
28. Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 7 4 4 8 1.14 2
29. Michal Herzig (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 4 8 0.89 2
30. Pavel Pelan (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 3 5 8 1.60 6
                   
31. Jiri Kubat (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 3 5 8 1.00 2
32. Marek Anderle (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 6 8 1.60 2
33. Lubos Kunstmüller (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 7 0 7 1.17 6
34. Juraj Jurik (F) HC Ytong Brno 10 5 2 7 0.70 6
35. Jiri Rambousek (C) HC Tabor 3 4 3 7 2.33 0
36. Jan Sterba (F) HC Klatovy 5 4 3 7 1.40 10
37. Radim Barchanek (C) HC Rokycany 6 4 3 7 1.17 6
38. Jiri Mifek (F) HC Ytong Brno 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
39. Petr Hladký (F) HC Ytong Brno 10 4 3 7 0.70 0
40. Marek Pavlacka (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 4 3 7 0.58 2
                   
41. Petr Zahradnik (C) HC Pelhrimov 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
42. Miroslav Mach (F) HC Pribram 6 3 4 7 1.17 2
43. Pavel Hlavacek (F) HC Jablonec 6 3 4 7 1.17 6
44. Tomas Kratochvil (F) HC Rokycany 6 3 4 7 1.17 8
45. Jan Matejny (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
46. Lukas Kuchta (F) HC Stadion Teplice 6 2 5 7 1.17 4
47. Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Blansko 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
48. Petr Mainer (D) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 2 5 7 0.58 8
49. Jaroslav Smolik (F) HC Blansko 8 1 6 7 0.88 40
50. Vaclav Lukes (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
                   
51. Miroslav Fiser (F) SC Kolin 5 5 1 6 1.20 2
52. Josef Drabek (F) HC Blansko 8 5 1 6 0.75 4
53. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 5 1 6 0.46 20
54. Petr Janda (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4 2 6 1.00 2
55. Tomas Ulman (D) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 2 6 0.75 4
56. Jaroslav Zak (F) HC Havlickuv Brod 9 4 2 6 0.67 6
57. Radek Bouska (F) HC Strakonice 3 3 3 6 2.00 6
58. Tomas Caha (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 3 3 6 1.00 2
59. Roman Kotala (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 6 3 3 6 1.00 30
60. Ivan Scepka (F) SC Kolin 5 2 4 6 1.20 2
                   
61. Jan Konecny (F) HC Velka Bites 5 2 4 6 1.20 6
62. Oldrich Nyc (F) HC Jablonec 5 2 4 6 1.20 29
63. Ivo Nevrly (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 6 2 4 6 1.00 0
64. Martin Hamada (F) HK Slany 6 2 4 6 1.00 2
65. Patrik Weber (F) HC Ytong Brno 9 2 4 6 0.67 8
66. Petr Cerny (F) HC Novy Jicin 13 1 5 6 0.46 44
67. Vladimir Pojkar (F) HC Pribram 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
68. Jan Rehor (F) KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 8 4 1 5 0.63 14
69. Petr Kounovsky (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 3 2 5 1.00 0
70. Ondrej Tatarcik (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
                   
71. Tomas Lednicky (D) HC Frydek-Mistek 5 3 2 5 1.00 2
72. Stanislav Vavrina (F) HC Pelhrimov 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
73. Ondrej Mikeska (F) HC Pribram 6 3 2 5 0.83 0
74. David Diepold (F) HC Stadion Teplice 6 3 2 5 0.83 2
75. Pavel Stastny (C) HC Unicov 6 3 2 5 0.83 4
76. Martin Pokorny (D) HC Pribram 6 3 2 5 0.83 8
77. Daniel Mikes (D) HK Slany 6 3 2 5 0.83 10
78. Leos Horák (F) HC Blansko 8 3 2 5 0.63 0
79. Marek Pospisil (F) HC Sareza Ostrava 12 3 2 5 0.42 4
80. David Hnát (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 3 5 1.00 16
                   
81. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 2 3 5 1.00 18
82. Martin Digrin (F) HC Pelhrimov 5 2 3 5 1.00 39
83. Petr Koudelka (F) HC Stadion Teplice 6 2 3 5 0.83 2
84. Marek Dallos (F) HC Unicov 6 2 3 5 0.83 6
85. Pavel Zmrhal (D) HC Havlickuv Brod 8 2 3 5 0.63 25
86. Jiri Maxa (D) HC Klatovy 9 2 3 5 0.56 26
87. Pavel Prachar (F) HC Zdar nad Sazavou 5 1 4 5 1.00 0
88. Martin Klepsa (F) HC Velka Bites 6 1 4 5 0.83 0
89. Karel Beran (D) HC Blansko 8 1 4 5 0.63 2
90. Jan Pavlis (F) HC Klatovy 8 1 4 5 0.63 10
                   
91. Vladan Bojda (F) HC Frydek-Mistek 6 0 5 5 0.83 2
92. Antonin Mouka (F) HC Stadion Teplice 6 0 5 5 0.83 10
93. Lukas Krenzelok (LW) HC Sareza Ostrava 2 4 0 4 2.00 0
94. Jiri Müller (F) HC Milevsko 4 4 0 4 1.00 10
95. Tomas Pisa (LW) HC Chrudim 5 4 0 4 0.80 20
96. Petr Setek (F) HC Vyskov 6 4 0 4 0.67 20
97. Vladimir Bednar (F) HC Klatovy 9 4 0 4 0.44 6
98. Robert Stefan (F) HC Pribram 2 3 1 4 2.00 2
99. Jiri Loskot (F) HC Jablonec 6 3 1 4 0.67 0
100. Jaroslav Sklenar (RW) HC Velka Bites 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
1 092 players found | Previous page | Next page
2003-2004 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Stefan Zigardy HC Novy Jicin 13 2.49 -
2. Jiri Rech HC Ytong Brno 10 3.00
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 1 0.00 1.000
2. Petr Myracky SC Kolin 1 0.00 1.000
3. Kamil Rusin HK Slany 4 0.00 1.000
4. Frantisek Simek HC Most 1 0.00 1.000
5. Zbysek Majtner HC Zdar nad Sazavou 1 0.00 1.000
6. Martin Chalupecky HC Prerov 1 0.00 1.000
7. Ludek Slaby NED Hockey Nymburk 3 1.22 .945
8. Petr Hynek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 2 2.00
9. Jan Blucha HC Prerov 3 4.29
10. René Urbánek HC Novy Jicin 4 0.00 1.000
           
11. Petr Zurek HC Blansko 8 1.90
12. Marek Honajzer HC Frydek-Mistek 5 2.75
13. David Richtar HC Frydek-Mistek 2 2.00
14. Roman Matousek HC Kobra Praha 2 3.00 -
15. Radim Drejsl HC Chrudim 4 3.67
16. Martin Volke HC Decin 2 4.00 -
17. Tomas Maly HC Havlickuv Brod 9 1.85
18. Tomas Vacke HC Klasterec nad Ohri 1 0.00 1.000
19. Jan Chábera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 6 3.17 -
20. Jiri Kratochvil HC Orlova 1 8.82
           
21. Josef Kucera KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 2 2.00
22. Jan Gajda HC Blansko 1 0.00 1.000
23. Petr Sulan HC Klatovy 8 3.80
24. Martin Jurecka HC Sareza Ostrava 8 1.75
25. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 2 4.00 -
26. David Majer HC Strakonice 3 4.62
27. Robert Hamrla HC Sareza Ostrava 4 1.91 -
28. Kamil Jarina HC Most 5 2.40 -
29. Lukas Novak HC Havlickuv Brod 1 3.33
30. Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 3 2.35
           
31. Michal Kout HC Most 3 1.50
32. Martin Chlad HC Prerov 5 2.49 -
33. Lukas Cucela HC Orlova 3 4.11
34. Jiri Stejskal HC Jablonec 6 4.62 -
35. Milan Havlik HC Tabor 1 8.57
36. Jiri Zikmund HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
37. Zdenek Prerost HC Klatovy 4 2.77
38. Jan Kraus HC Kobra Praha 1 0.00 1.000
39. Karel Malek HK Kromeriz 5 2.75
40. Martin Barek HC Chrudim 1 5.00
           
41. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 4 2.88 -
42. Pavel Csipka HC Banik Sokolov 2 15.00
43. David Schovanek HC Pribram 3 5.29
44. Milan Ruchar HC Slovan Louny 2 6.00
45. Marek Marik HC Benatky nad Jizerou 1 0.00 1.000
46. Dalimil Svoboda HC Unicov 5 5.45
47. Pavel Houdek HC Hvezda Praha 3 3.16
48. Roman Handl HC Rokycany 5 3.70
49. Jiri Anderle HC Tabor 3 3.82
50. Lukas Stabl HC Velka Bites 6 3.60 -
           
51. Jiri Navratil SC Kolin 4 4.50
52. Juraj Franko HC Ytong Brno 1 16.36
53. Milan Rehor HC Zdar nad Sazavou 6 4.29
54. Lukas Rosenberg HK Slany 6 3.60
55. Martin Bilek HC Stadion Teplice 4 0.00 1.000
56. Emil Hrazdira HC Zdar nad Sazavou 2 2.79
57. Tomas Kubes HC Strakonice 2 4.00
58. Jan Schafhauser HC Banik Sokolov 2 5.87
59. Martin Laska HC Jablonec 4 2.86
60. Radek Novak HC Rokycany 3 1.62
           
61. Milan Petrik HC Milevsko 4 4.18
62. Stanislav Hladis HC Pribram 3 1.33
63. Tomas Musil HC Vyskov 6 3.67
64. Miroslav Kolousek HC Unicov 6 5.31
65. Tomas Habart HC Milevsko 3 8.18
66. Michal Lanicek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1.89 -
67. Petr Hrachovina HC Velka Bites 3 0.00 1.000
68. Frantisek Sejrek NED Hockey Nymburk 2 0.00 1.000
69. Lubomir Misut HC Stadion Teplice 4 5.00
70. Petr Kus HC Pelhrimov 3 6.32 -
           
71. Alexandr Hylak SC Kolin 1 4.00
72. Petr Pelikan HC Stadion Teplice 3 7.00
73. Vaclav Ters HC Pribram 3 7.69
74. Stanislav Neruda HC Pelhrimov 6 3.93
75. Pavel Simer HC Pribram 1 0.00 1.000
76. Martin Blaha HC Chrudim 1 0.00 1.000
77. Jiri Volf HC Decin 1 0.00 1.000
78. Jaroslav Dusek HC Tabor 1 0.00 1.000