League Information and Facts
2006-2007 Playoffs Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Michal Oliverius (F) HC Most 10 8 13 21 2.10 6
2. Kamil Kolacek (F) HC Most 12 5 16 21 1.75 8
3. Roman Meluzín (C/LW) HC Sumperk 11 7 8 15 1.36 12
4. Dusan Barica (F) HC Sumperk 11 6 9 15 1.36 8
5. Pavel Metlicka (F) HC Most 12 10 4 14 1.17 10
6. Radim Antonovic (F) HC Sumperk 11 9 4 13 1.18 16
7. Rok Pajic (RW/C) HC Vrchlabi 11 8 5 13 1.18 18
8. Lukas Kral (F) HC Vrchlabi 11 7 6 13 1.18 16
9. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 10 6 7 13 1.30 8
10. David Pospisil (F) HC Chrudim 12 6 7 13 1.08 8
                   
11. Karel Benysek (F) VSK Technika Brno 8 7 5 12 1.50 6
12. Martin Marik (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 6 5 11 1.00 4
13. Lukas Gergel (F) HC Most 12 5 6 11 0.92 14
14. Petr Sulcik (F) HC Chrudim 12 5 6 11 0.92 24
15. Tomas Vyskocil (D) HC Vrchlabi 10 6 4 10 1.00 14
16. Peter Jánský (LW) HC Most 10 6 4 10 1.00 30
17. Marek Zadina (F) HC Chrudim 12 5 5 10 0.83 6
18. Josef Zajic (C) HC Most 12 4 6 10 0.83 26
19. Lukas Valko (F) HC Vrchlabi 11 3 7 10 0.91 14
20. Jiri Plachy (F) HC Most 10 2 8 10 1.00 0
                   
21. Jan Korotvicka (F) VSK Technika Brno 8 6 3 9 1.13 8
22. Marek Pabiska (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 9 4 5 9 1.00 8
23. Ales Holik (D) HC Sumperk 11 4 5 9 0.82 24
24. Tomas Tuma (F) HC Prerov 7 3 6 9 1.29 28
25. Martin Kocman (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 10 3 6 9 0.90 4
26. Oldrich Kalis (D) HC Sumperk 11 3 6 9 0.82 10
27. Robert Placek (D) HC Most 12 2 7 9 0.75 38
28. Petr Obdrzalek (LW) SHK Hodonin 12 6 2 8 0.67 6
29. Ondrej Kastak (F) HC Most 12 5 3 8 0.67 2
30. Petr Dvorak (RW) HC Vrchlabi 11 4 4 8 0.73 6
                   
31. Josef Fojtík (LW) VSK Technika Brno 8 2 6 8 1.00 31
32. Pavel Kriz (LW) HC Vrchlabi 11 2 6 8 0.73 12
33. Tomas Urban (F) HC Most 12 2 6 8 0.67 8
34. Tomas Burian (D) VSK Technika Brno 3 1 7 8 2.67 6
35. Petr Horcicka (F) HC Vrchlabi 11 1 7 8 0.73 12
36. Ondrej Zetek (D) HC Most 12 1 7 8 0.67 18
37. Filip Karli (F) HC Most 12 6 1 7 0.58 4
38. David Ohnutek (F) HC Sumperk 11 5 2 7 0.64 4
39. Martin Stejskal (F) HC Sumperk 9 4 3 7 0.78 14
40. Lukas Machacek (F) totals 14 4 3 7 0.50 12 0
    HC Vrchlabi 11 4 2 6 0.55 8
    HC Risuty 3 0 1 1 0.33 4
                   
41. Robert Procházka (D) HC Milevsko 5 3 4 7 1.40 0
42. Ondrej Novak (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 4 7 0.88 18
43. Milan Beranek (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 3 4 7 0.64 4
44. Zdenek Novosad (C) HC Sumperk 11 3 4 7 0.64 8
45. Tomas Sedlak (D) HC Vrchlabi 11 3 4 7 0.64 24
46. Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 8 2 5 7 0.88 2
47. Jan Kubista (F) HC Chrudim 9 2 5 7 0.78 2
48. Mojmir Musil (F) HC Vrchlabi 11 2 5 7 0.64 20
49. Petr Domin (F) HC Chrudim 12 6 0 6 0.50 30
50. Petr Jelínek (F) VSK Technika Brno 8 5 1 6 0.75 14
                   
51. Jan Svik (F) HC Klatovy 9 5 1 6 0.67 6
52. Richard Kepl (F) HC Klatovy 9 5 1 6 0.67 12
53. Michal Hübl (F) HC Novy Jicin 3 4 2 6 2.00 0
54. Lubos Vorisek (RW) HC Tabor 5 4 2 6 1.20 0
55. Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 6 4 2 6 1.00 0
56. Jakub Sestak (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 5 3 3 6 1.20 6
57. Milos Stibor (F) HC Decin 6 3 3 6 1.00 6
58. Tomas Martinak (F) HC Prerov 7 3 3 6 0.86 8
59. Jaroslav Hobl (F) HC Klatovy 9 3 3 6 0.67 8
60. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 9 3 3 6 0.67 18
                   
61. Petr Jaros (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 3 3 6 0.55 0
62. Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 3 3 6 0.55 30
63. Petr Belohlavek (F) HC Chrudim 12 2 4 6 0.50 2
64. Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Sternberk 3 1 5 6 2.00 8
65. Martin Kasik (RW) HC Most 12 1 5 6 0.50 6
66. Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 5 0 6 6 1.20 35
67. Radek Kucera (F) HC Sumperk 11 0 6 6 0.55 36
68. Martin Tvrzník (F) HC Decin 6 5 0 5 0.83 8
69. Lubor Dibelka (C/LW) VSK Technika Brno 8 4 1 5 0.63 22
70. Josef Skorepa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 4 1 5 0.45 0
                   
71. Vladimir Kocara (F) SHK Hodonin 12 4 1 5 0.42 12
72. Pavel Rusek (LW) HC Prerov 7 3 2 5 0.71 8
73. Vaclav Kotrous (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 3 2 5 0.71 10
74. Jiri Panocha (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 7 3 2 5 0.71 18
75. Tomas Chyba (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 3 2 5 0.63 14
76. David Sebek (D) SHK Hodonin 12 3 2 5 0.42 8
77. Lukas Dano (D) HC Chrudim 12 3 2 5 0.42 18
78. Tomas Ullrych (F) HC Risuty 5 2 3 5 1.00 41
79. Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
80. Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 2 3 5 0.45 47
                   
81. Tomas Meixner (C) SHK Hodonin 12 2 3 5 0.42 12
82. Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 3 1 4 5 1.67 4
83. Richard Pitel (F) HC Milevsko 5 1 4 5 1.00 10
84. Radomír Pala (D) HC Prerov 7 1 4 5 0.71 6
85. Jiri Spak (D) HC Jablonec nad Nisou 9 1 4 5 0.56 6
86. Ales Vala (D) HC Vrchlabi 11 1 4 5 0.45 16
87. Milan Vrzal (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 1 4 5 0.45 35
88. Jakub Cerny (LW) HC Most 12 1 4 5 0.42 10
89. Martin Szakal (D) HC Most 12 1 4 5 0.42 16
90. Ondrej Stanek (D) HC Most 12 1 4 5 0.42 22
                   
91. Jiri Kristek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 0 5 5 0.45 2
92. Matej Kos (F) HC Risuty 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
93. Lukas Busta (F) HC Milevsko 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
94. Rostislav Sabela (F) HC Prerov 7 3 1 4 0.57 22
95. Pavel Zibrita (F) HC Prerov 7 3 1 4 0.57 33
96. Lukas Spelda (D) SHK Hodonin 11 3 1 4 0.36 16
97. Ales Zima (F) HC Sternberk 3 2 2 4 1.33 12
98. Lukas Krejci (F) HC Milevsko 5 2 2 4 0.80 4
99. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 5 2 2 4 0.80 6
100. Milan Plodek (F) HC Vrchlabi 8 2 2 4 0.50 27
517 players found | Previous page | Next page
2006-2007 Playoffs Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Josef Kucera HC Vrchlabi 11 2.08
2. Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 2.08
3. Tomas Kubes SHK Hodonin 12 2.72
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Emil Hrazdira HC Most 4 1.60
2. Petr Sevcik HC Vrchlabi 1 7.50
3. Radek Tihlar HC Sumperk 6 3.33
4. Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 1 6.00
5. Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 5 2.80 -
6. Martin Volke HC Decin 6 2.67 -
7. Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 3 2.59
8. Miroslav Hanuljak HC Most 1 4.00 -
9. Petr Bezunk HC Benesov 2 5.53
10. Michal Nedvidek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 2 8.80 -
           
11. Robert Slipcenko HC Most 9 2.73 -
12. Jiri Tomicek HC Jablonec nad Nisou 9 4.13
13. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 8 2.74 -
14. Radek Zelezny HC Blansko 1 6.00 -
15. Peter Betinec HC Sumperk 5 1.32 -
16. Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 3 4.13 -
17. Michal Lanicek HC Prerov 7 2.65 -
18. Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 5 2.42
19. Michal Holes HC Orlova 3 3.02 -
20. Vaclav Pipek HC Tabor 5 2.33
           
21. Petr Zurek VSK Technika Brno 4 2.60
22. Libor Barta HC Chrudim 6 2.01
23. Tomas Sturala KLH Jindrichuv Hradec 3 4.33 -
24. Filip Kubis IHC Pisek 1 0.00 1.000
25. René Urbánek HC Novy Jicin 2 7.50
26. Marek Novak HC Risuty 3 3.41
27. Lukas Danecek VSK Technika Brno 4 3.92
28. Tomas Maly SC Kolin 3 7.89
29. Antonin Stelmach HC Klatovy 9 2.86
30. Vitali Taskinen HC Kobra Praha 3 3.67
           
31. Jiri Babka HC Benesov 1 10.34
32. Tomas Dusek HC Chrudim 6 3.93
33. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 3 6.75 -
34. Ondrej Malik HC Benesov 2 3.20
35. Martin Tomasek HC Sternberk 1 3.00 -
36. Martin Tvrdik HC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000
37. Jakub Kral SC Kolin 1 6.43