League Information and Facts
2007-2008 Postseason Player Stats
# Player Team GP G A TP PPG PIM +/-
1. Josef Skorepa (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 12 8 20 1.67 2
2. Lukas Kral (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 13 16 1.60 2
3. Jiri Jakes (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 11 3 14 1.17 22
4. Pavel Beranek (C) HC Chrudim 10 6 8 14 1.40 10
5. Lukas Valko (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 6
6. David Pospisil (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 5 13 1.30 8
7. Jiri Sedlacek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 9 13 1.30 2
8. Jan Korotvicka (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 8 4 12 1.20 8
9. Petr Weiss (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 6 6 12 1.00 38
10. Tomas Landa (F) HC Risuty 13 1 11 12 0.92 10
                   
11. Marek Ditrich (F) HC Prerov 12 6 5 11 0.92 50
12. Zdenek Mraz (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 5 6 11 1.10 18
13. Stanislav Stavensky (F) HC Chrudim 10 8 2 10 1.00 18
14. Zdenek Sperger (F) HC Milevsko 11 7 3 10 0.91 22
15. Jiri Scherzl (F) HC Risuty 12 5 5 10 0.83 31
16. Jiri Svoboda (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 4 6 10 0.83 10
17. Jan Svik (F) HC Rokycany 4 7 2 9 2.25 6
18. Pavel Hanák (F) HC Prerov 12 6 3 9 0.75 22
19. Oldrich Nyc (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 8 5 4 9 1.13 4
20. David Svagrovsky (RW) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 9 5 4 9 1.00 10
                   
21. Kamil Glabazna (LW) HC Novy Jicin 7 4 5 9 1.29 2
22. Petr Sulcik (F) HC Milevsko 11 4 5 9 0.82 22
23. Tomas Kaderabek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 4 5 9 0.75 12
24. Patrik Sebek (F) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 6 9 0.90 8
25. Zdenek Zak (F) HC Chrudim 10 3 5 8 0.80 16
26. Miroslav Bukacek (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 6 8 0.89 38
27. Lubos Kunstmüller (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 6 1 7 0.78 8
28. Milos Stranovsky (D) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 4 3 7 0.78 10
29. Michal Janega (F/D) HC Risuty 13 4 3 7 0.54 26
30. Martin Kabelac (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 4 7 1.00 14
                   
31. Marek Zadina (F) HC Chrudim 9 3 4 7 0.78 10
32. Milan Filipi (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 2
33. Jakub Hamerle (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 4 7 0.64 6
34. Martin Kocman (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 3 4 7 0.58 12
35. Pavel Rusek (LW) HC Prerov 12 3 4 7 0.58 37
36. Ondrej Luka (F) HC Decin 6 2 5 7 1.17 6
37. Vaclav Adamec (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 5 7 0.78 20
38. Jiri Zapletal (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 5 7 0.70 22
39. Martin Marik (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 2 5 7 0.58 20
40. Michal Bezouska (F) HC Risuty 13 2 5 7 0.54 4
                   
41. Lukas Sobotka (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 8 5 1 6 0.75 33
42. Michal Madl (D) HC Risuty 13 5 1 6 0.46 24
43. Martin Toman (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 4 2 6 0.86 8
44. Oldrich Matusek (F) SHK Hodonin 8 4 2 6 0.75 5
45. David Sebek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 2 6 0.60 18
46. Lukas Dano (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 3 3 6 0.60 8
47. Antonin Sprusil (F) HC Prerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 2
48. Daniel Faltynek (D) HC Prerov 12 3 3 6 0.50 24
49. Milos Stibor (F) HC Decin 6 2 4 6 1.00 18
50. Josef Zajic (C) HC Risuty 6 2 4 6 1.00 24
                   
51. Jaroslav Polák (F) HC Chrudim 9 2 4 6 0.67 4
52. Tomas Halouska (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 2 4 6 0.60 37
53. Ondrej Macha (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 2 4 6 0.55 55
54. Ludek Lhotsky (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 5 6 0.86 30
55. Jaroslav Buchal (RW) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8
56. Petr Suchý (D) HC Chrudim 10 1 5 6 0.60 8
57. Martin Tondr (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 11 1 5 6 0.55 32
58. Pavel Hegenbart (F) HC Risuty 12 1 5 6 0.50 24
59. Petr Jelínek (F) HC Prerov 12 1 5 6 0.50 34
60. Milos Slapansky (F) HC Blansko 3 0 6 6 2.00 6
                   
61. Vaclav Slaby (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 0 6 6 0.86 10
62. Pavel Selicha (F) HC Risuty 13 5 0 5 0.38 4
63. Jan Filipovsky (F) HC Decin 6 4 1 5 0.83 4
64. Jan Rehor (F) IHC Pisek 8 4 1 5 0.63 16
65. Michal Surek (C) VSK Technika Brno 10 4 1 5 0.50 8
66. Jiri Vondrich (F) IHC Pisek 8 3 2 5 0.63 2
67. Tomas Novotny (F) HC Milevsko 11 3 2 5 0.45 4
68. Vladislav Vrtek (C) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2 3 5 1.00 4
69. Martin Zabransky (F) SHK Hodonin 6 2 3 5 0.83 0
70. Karel Nekvasil (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 7 2 3 5 0.71 33
                   
71. Jan Bula (C) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 2 3 5 0.56 14
72. Tomas Vyskocil (D) HC Chrudim 10 2 3 5 0.50 4
73. Rudolf Suchanek (F) HC Milevsko 11 2 3 5 0.45 6
74. Pavel Mrna (RW/C) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 5 1 4 5 1.00 6
75. Marcel Tomecek (F) HC Decin 6 1 4 5 0.83 6
76. Tomas Hudcovsky (F) HHK Velke Mezirici 9 1 4 5 0.56 0
77. Richard Kucirek (D) VSK Technika Brno 10 1 4 5 0.50 40
78. Karel Nedbal (D) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 1 4 5 0.42 8
79. Vladimir Novak (F) IHC Pisek 8 4 0 4 0.50 18
80. Petr Kukla (F) HC Banik Sokolov 3 3 1 4 1.33 6
                   
81. Pavel Hruska (D) HC Sternberk 3 3 1 4 1.33 31
82. David Kovalovsky (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 3 1 4 0.80 0
83. Jan Stehlik (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 3 1 4 0.80 2
84. Lubos Hribal (F) HC Decin 6 3 1 4 0.67 2
85. Premysl Vasut (D) HC Novy Jicin 7 3 1 4 0.57 6
86. Petr Obdrzalek (LW) SHK Hodonin 8 3 1 4 0.50 2
87. Daniel Stehno (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 10 3 1 4 0.40 4
88. Tomas Urban (C/RW) HC Melnik 1 2 2 4 4.00 0
89. Jaroslav Sirotek (F) NED Hockey Nymburk 5 2 2 4 0.80 10
90. Jan Hruska (C) VSK Technika Brno 7 2 2 4 0.57 12
                   
91. Tomas Meixner (C) SHK Hodonin 8 2 2 4 0.50 2
92. Josef Maly (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 8 2 2 4 0.50 4
93. Lukas Zajicek (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 12 2 2 4 0.33 2
94. Josef Tichy (D) HC Slezan Opava 4 1 3 4 1.00 8
95. Lukas Cerny (F) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 0
96. Michal Kukol (D) HC Slezan Opava 5 1 3 4 0.80 4
97. Lukas Zika (F) HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 1 3 4 0.80 10
98. Tomas Rod (F) HC Benatky nad Jizerou 7 1 3 4 0.57 2
99. Pavel Brezina (D) SHK Hodonin 7 1 3 4 0.57 12
100. Petr Machacek (F) HC Novy Jicin 7 1 3 4 0.57 20
1 125 players found | Previous page | Next page
2007-2008 Postseason Goaltending Stats
# Player Team GP GAA SVS%
1. Vít Schwamberger HC Risuty 13 2.31
LESS THAN 10 GAMES
1. Lukas Sramek HC Novy Jicin 7 2.72 .916
2. Jan Hanousek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 6 1.71 -
3. Martin Nemec HC Chrudim 3 2.67
4. Martin Barek HC Benatky nad Jizerou 8 3.15
5. Emil Hrazdira HC Chrudim 7 1.81
6. Pavel Malac SHK Hodonin 4 2.89
7. Michal Lanicek HC Prerov 7 2.73 -
8. Filip Kubis IHC Pisek 7 2.39
9. Michal Pinkas IHC Pisek 2 1.40
10. Petr Sulan HC Rokycany 4 3.25
           
11. Josef Kucera HC Tabor 5 2.07
12. Dalimil Svoboda HC Milevsko 6 14.00
13. Jaroslav Chvatal VSK Technika Brno 8 2.40 -
14. Ondrej Jirkuv HC Blansko 2 7.89
15. Petr Sevcik HC Jablonec 2 2.50
16. Erik Sterba HC Decin 6 2.50
17. Dominik Halmosi HC Klatovy 4 2.43 -
18. Martin Senk HC Blansko 3 2.63
19. Jaroslav Jagr NED Hockey Nymburk 8 4.14
20. Pavel Damasek HC Klasterec nad Ohri 5 2.80 -
           
21. Michal Krumpoch HC Valasske Mezirici 4 3.25
22. Filip Svoboda HC Milevsko 5 3.48
23. Pavel Kremina NED Hockey Nymburk 1 2.99
24. Pierre Pochon SHK Hodonin 3 - -
25. Jakub Kaisersot HC Pelhrimov 2 4.49
26. David Ilas HC Slezan Opava 5 3.11
27. Tomas Maly HHK Velke Mezirici 9 3.22
28. Tomas Zavorka HC Banik Sokolov 3 5.00 -
29. Jan Vokurka HC Melnik 2 7.00
30. Pavel Pekar HC Sternberk 3 4.64 -
           
31. David Adamec HC Pelhrimov 1 13.85
32. Pavel Mica HC Pelhrimov 1 5.00
33. Daniel Kysilka HC Jablonec 2 5.35
34. Martin Tvrdik HC Klatovy 1 0.00 1.000
35. Ondrej Hubacka SHK Hodonin 2 3.50 -
36. Jan Kraus HC Jablonec 1 6.32
37. Petr Hrachovina VSK Technika Brno 2 1.00 1.000
38. Jan Wegert HC Stadion Litomerice 6 3.46 .906
39. Pavel Houdek HC Melnik 1 8.00
40. Petr Pribyl HC Risuty 1 18.00